Europa League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Europa League: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
UEFA Europe League
Event years:
1971-2019/2020
Event location:
 Europe
Previous winner:
image description Chelsea
Official site:
http://www.uefa.com
Filter
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Manchester United
      - : -
      AZ
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Partizan
      - : -
      Astana
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      AZ
      2 : 2
      Partizan
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 18:50
      Astana
      2 : 1
      Manchester United
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Manchester United
      3 : 0
      Partizan
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 18:50
      Astana
      0 : 5
      AZ
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      AZ
      6 : 0
      Astana
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Partizan
      0 : 1
      Manchester United
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      AZ
      0 : 0
      Manchester United
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 17:50
      Astana
      1 : 2
      Partizan
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Manchester United
      1 : 0
      Astana
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Partizan
      2 : 2
      AZ
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Wolverhampton
      - : -
      Besiktas
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      SK Slovan
      - : -
      Braga
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Besiktas
      2 : 1
      SK Slovan
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Braga
      3 : 3
      Wolverhampton
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Braga
      3 : 1
      Besiktas
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Wolverhampton
      1 : 0
      SK Slovan
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Besiktas
      1 : 2
      Braga
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      SK Slovan
      1 : 2
      Wolverhampton
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Besiktas
      0 : 1
      Wolverhampton
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Braga
      2 : 2
      SK Slovan
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      SK Slovan
      4 : 2
      Besiktas
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Wolverhampton
      0 : 1
      Braga
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      - : -
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Roma
      - : -
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      0 : 3
      Roma
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 1
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 1
      Roma
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 3
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 : 0
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Roma
      1 : 1
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 : 1
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Wolfsberger
      1 : 1
      Roma
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Roma
      4 : 0
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      0 : 4
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Wolfsburg
      - : -
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      KAA Gent
      - : -
      Oleksandriya
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Oleksandriya
      0 : 1
      Wolfsburg
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Saint-Etienne
      0 : 0
      KAA Gent
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Oleksandriya
      2 : 2
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Wolfsburg
      1 : 3
      KAA Gent
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      KAA Gent
      2 : 2
      Wolfsburg
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Saint-Etienne
      1 : 1
      Oleksandriya
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Oleksandriya
      1 : 1
      KAA Gent
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Saint-Etienne
      1 : 1
      Wolfsburg
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Wolfsburg
      3 : 1
      Oleksandriya
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      KAA Gent
      3 : 2
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Ludogorets
      - : -
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Espanyol
      - : -
      CSKA
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Ferencvarosi
      2 : 2
      Espanyol
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      CSKA
      1 : 1
      Ludogorets
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Ferencvarosi
      0 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Espanyol
      6 : 0
      Ludogorets
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Ludogorets
      0 : 1
      Espanyol
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      CSKA
      0 : 1
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Ferencvarosi
      0 : 3
      Ludogorets
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      CSKA
      0 : 2
      Espanyol
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Ludogorets
      5 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Espanyol
      1 : 1
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Porto
      - : -
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 23:00
      Rangers
      - : -
      Young Boys
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Feyenoord
      2 : 2
      Rangers
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 20:55
      Young Boys
      1 : 2
      Porto
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Rangers
      2 : 0
      Porto
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 23:00
      Feyenoord
      1 : 1
      Young Boys
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Porto
      1 : 1
      Rangers
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Young Boys
      2 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Feyenoord
      2 : 0
      Porto
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 19:55
      Young Boys
      2 : 1
      Rangers
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Porto
      2 : 1
      Young Boys
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 22:00
      Rangers
      1 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      - : -
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Standard
      - : -
      Arsenal
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Arsenal
      1 : 2
      Eintracht Frankfurt
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 : 1
      Standard
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Standard
      2 : 1
      Eintracht Frankfurt
       
    • image description 06.11.2019, 18:50
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      1 : 1
      Arsenal
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      2 : 1
      Standard
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Arsenal
      3 : 2
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Arsenal
      4 : 0
      Standard
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
      0 : 1
      Eintracht Frankfurt
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      0 : 3
      Arsenal
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Standard
      2 : 0
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Stade Rennais
      - : -
      Lazio
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      CFR
      - : -
      Celtic
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Lazio
      1 : 0
      CFR
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Celtic
      3 : 1
      Stade Rennais
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Lazio
      1 : 2
      Celtic
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      CFR
      1 : 0
      Stade Rennais
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Stade Rennais
      0 : 1
      CFR
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Celtic
      2 : 1
      Lazio
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Lazio
      2 : 1
      Stade Rennais
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Celtic
      2 : 0
      CFR
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Stade Rennais
      1 : 1
      Celtic
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      CFR
      2 : 1
      Lazio
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      LASK
      - : -
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      PSV
      - : -
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Rosenborg
      1 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Sporting Lisbon
      4 : 0
      PSV
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      LASK
      4 : 1
      PSV
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Rosenborg
      0 : 2
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      PSV
      0 : 0
      LASK
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Sporting Lisbon
      1 : 0
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Rosenborg
      1 : 4
      PSV
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Sporting Lisbon
      2 : 1
      LASK
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      LASK
      1 : 0
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      PSV
      3 : 2
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Basel
      - : -
      Trabzonspor
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Getafe
      - : -
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 18:50
      Krasnodar
      1 : 0
      Basel
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 18:50
      Trabzonspor
      0 : 1
      Getafe
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Basel
      2 : 1
      Getafe
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Krasnodar
      3 : 1
      Trabzonspor
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Trabzonspor
      0 : 2
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Getafe
      0 : 1
      Basel
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 2
      Getafe
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Trabzonspor
      2 : 2
      Basel
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Basel
      5 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Getafe
      1 : 0
      Trabzonspor
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Dynamo Kyiv
      - : -
      Lugano
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Copenhagen
      - : -
      Malmo
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Lugano
      0 : 1
      Copenhagen
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Malmo
      4 : 3
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Copenhagen
      1 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Lugano
      0 : 0
      Malmo
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 : 1
      Copenhagen
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Malmo
      2 : 1
      Lugano
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Lugano
      0 : 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Malmo
      0 : 0
      Copenhagen
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 : 0
      Malmo
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Copenhagen
      1 : 0
      Lugano
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      APOEL
      - : -
      Sevilla
       
    • image description 12.12.2019, 20:55
      Qarabag
      - : -
      Dudelange
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Dudelange
      0 : 2
      APOEL
       
    • image description 28.11.2019, 23:00
      Sevilla
      2 : 0
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      APOEL
      2 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 07.11.2019, 20:55
      Dudelange
      2 : 5
      Sevilla
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 22:00
      Sevilla
      3 : 0
      Dudelange
       
    • image description 24.10.2019, 19:55
      Qarabag
      2 : 2
      APOEL
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Dudelange
      0 : 2
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Sevilla
      1 : 0
      APOEL
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      APOEL
      3 : 4
      Dudelange
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 19:55
      Qarabag
      0 : 3
      Sevilla
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.