Qualification Champions League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Qualification Champions League: Fixtures & Results

Event name:
UEFA Champions League. Qualifying
Event years:
1955-2019/2020
Event location:
 Europe
Previous winner:
image description Liverpool
Official site:
http://www.uefa.com
    • image description 28.08.2019, 22:00
      Ajax
      2 : 0
      APOEL
       
    • image description 28.08.2019, 22:00
      Brugge
      2 : 1
      LASK
       
    • image description 28.08.2019, 22:00
      Slavia
      1 : 0
      CFR
       
    • image description 27.08.2019, 22:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 2
      Olympiacos
       
    • image description 27.08.2019, 22:00
      Rosenborg
      1 : 1
      Dinamo Zagreb
       
    • image description 27.08.2019, 22:00
      Red Star
      1 : 1
      Young Boys
       
    • image description 21.08.2019, 22:00
      Dinamo Zagreb
      2 : 0
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 21.08.2019, 22:00
      Olympiacos
      4 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 21.08.2019, 22:00
      Young Boys
      2 : 2
      Red Star
       
    • image description 20.08.2019, 22:00
      APOEL
      0 : 0
      Ajax
       
    • image description 20.08.2019, 22:00
      LASK
      0 : 1
      Brugge
       
    • image description 20.08.2019, 22:00
      CFR
      0 : 1
      Slavia
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 22:00
      Porto
      2 : 3
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:45
      Celtic
      3 : 4
      CFR
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:30
      Ajax
      3 : 2
      PAOK
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:30
      LASK
      3 : 1
      Basel
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:30
      Olympiacos
      2 : 0
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:00
      Copenhagen
      1 : 2
      Red Star
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 21:00
      Ferencvarosi
      0 : 4
      Dinamo Zagreb
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 20:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 : 3
      Brugge
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 20:00
      Rosenborg
      3 : 1
      NK Maribor
       
    • image description 13.08.2019, 19:30
      Qarabag
      0 : 2
      APOEL
       
    • image description 07.08.2019, 21:15
      NK Maribor
      1 : 3
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 07.08.2019, 21:00
      Basel
      1 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 07.08.2019, 21:00
      CFR
      1 : 1
      Celtic
       
    • image description 07.08.2019, 20:45
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      0 : 1
      Olympiacos
       
    • image description 07.08.2019, 20:00
      Krasnodar
      0 : 1
      Porto
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 21:45
      Red Star
      1 : 1
      Copenhagen
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 21:30
      Brugge
      1 : 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 21:00
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 : 1
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 20:00
      APOEL
      1 : 2
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 20:00
      PAOK
      2 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • image description 31.07.2019, 20:45
      Copenhagen
      1 : 0
      The New Saints
       
    • image description 31.07.2019, 20:00
      AIK
      3 : 2
      NK Maribor
       
    • image description 31.07.2019, 20:00
      Qarabag
      3 : 0
      Dundalk
       
    • image description 31.07.2019, 20:00
      Rosenborg
      2 : 0
      BATE
       
    • image description 31.07.2019, 19:00
      HJK
      2 : 1
      Red Star
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 21:30
      Olympiacos
      4 : 0
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 21:00
      Valletta
      1 : 1
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 21:00
      Dinamo Zagreb
      3 : 0
      Saburtalo
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 21:00
      Basel
      2 : 1
      PSV
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 20:00
      APOEL
      3 : 0
      FK Sutjeska
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 20:00
      Kalju
      0 : 2
      Celtic
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 20:00
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      2 : 2
      CFR
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:45
      Dundalk
      1 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:45
      Celtic
      5 : 0
      Kalju
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:45
      Red Star
      2 : 0
      HJK
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:15
      NK Maribor
      2 : 1
      AIK
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:00
      Ferencvarosi
      3 : 1
      Valletta
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 21:00
      CFR
      1 : 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
       
    • image description 24.07.2019, 20:00
      BATE
      2 : 1
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 23.07.2019, 21:15
      FK Sutjeska
      0 : 1
      APOEL
       
    • image description 23.07.2019, 21:00
      The New Saints
      0 : 2
      Copenhagen
       
    • image description 23.07.2019, 21:00
      PSV
      3 : 2
      Basel
       
    • image description 23.07.2019, 20:30
      Saburtalo
      0 : 2
      Dinamo Zagreb
       
    • image description 23.07.2019, 20:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      0 : 0
      Olympiacos
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 21:45
      Celtic
      2 : 1
      Sarajevo
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 21:15
      FK Sutjeska
      2 : 1
      SK Slovan
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 21:00
      Piast Gliwice
      1 : 2
      BATE
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 21:00
      CFR
      3 : 1
      Astana
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 20:30
      Ludogorets
      2 : 3
      Ferencvarosi
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 20:00
      AIK
      3 : 1
      Ararat-Armenia
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 20:00
      Qarabag
      2 : 0
      Partizani
       
    • image description 17.07.2019, 20:00
      Rosenborg
      4 : 0
      Linfield
       
    • image description 16.07.2019, 21:00
      Valletta
      1 : 1
      Dudelange
       
    • image description 16.07.2019, 18:00
      Shkendija
      1 : 2
      Kalju
       
    • image description 10.07.2019, 21:45
      Linfield
      0 : 2
      Rosenborg
       
    • image description 10.07.2019, 21:15
      SK Slovan
      1 : 1
      FK Sutjeska
       
    • image description 10.07.2019, 21:00
      Ferencvarosi
      2 : 1
      Ludogorets
       
    • image description 10.07.2019, 20:00
      BATE
      1 : 1
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • image description 10.07.2019, 18:30
      Partizani
      0 : 0
      Qarabag
       
    • image description 09.07.2019, 21:00
      Dudelange
      2 : 2
      Valletta
       
    • image description 09.07.2019, 20:45
      Sarajevo
      1 : 3
      Celtic
       
    • image description 09.07.2019, 19:00
      Kalju
      0 : 1
      Shkendija
       
    • image description 09.07.2019, 17:00
      Ararat-Armenia
      2 : 1
      AIK
       
    • image description 09.07.2019, 16:00
      Astana
      1 : 0
      CFR
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.