Spain Segunda Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Spain Segunda Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Spain. Segunda Division
Event years:
1929-2019/2020
Event location:
 Spain
Previous winner:
image description Osasuna
Official site:
http://www.lfp.es/liga-adelante
Filter
    • image description 23.02.2020, 23:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 23.02.2020, 20:15
      Malaga
      2 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 23.02.2020, 20:15
      Extremadura
      3 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 23.02.2020, 18:00
      Real Zaragoza
      3 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 23.02.2020, 14:00
      Lugo
      1 : 0
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 22.02.2020, 22:30
      Albacete Balompie
      2 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 22.02.2020, 20:15
      Girona
      2 : 0
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 22.02.2020, 20:15
      Tenerife
      1 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 22.02.2020, 18:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 22.02.2020, 18:00
      Almeria
      0 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 21.02.2020, 23:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 22:30
      Tenerife
      0 : 0
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 20:15
      Ponferradina
      0 : 0
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 20:15
      Racing
      0 : 2
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 18:00
      Cadiz
      0 : 1
      Malaga
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 14:00
      Mirandes
      1 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 16.02.2020, 14:00
      Fuenlabrada
      0 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 15.02.2020, 23:00
      Elche
      1 : 2
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 15.02.2020, 20:15
      Numancia
      1 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 15.02.2020, 20:15
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 2
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 15.02.2020, 18:00
      Huesca
      3 : 2
      Almeria
       
    • image description 14.02.2020, 23:00
      Deportivo
      2 : 2
      Girona
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 22:30
      Malaga
      2 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 20:15
      Lugo
      2 : 2
      Elche
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 20:15
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 18:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      2 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 14:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 1
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 09.02.2020, 14:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 08.02.2020, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      0 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 08.02.2020, 20:15
      Las Palmas
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 08.02.2020, 18:00
      Girona
      1 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 08.02.2020, 18:00
      Extremadura
      2 : 4
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 07.02.2020, 23:00
      Almeria
      0 : 1
      Racing
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 22:30
      Racing
      1 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 22:30
      Real Oviedo
      3 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 20:15
      Mirandes
      0 : 0
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 20:15
      Numancia
      1 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 18:00
      Cadiz
      1 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 02.02.2020, 14:00
      Fuenlabrada
      0 : 1
      Girona
       
    • image description 01.02.2020, 23:00
      Elche
      2 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 01.02.2020, 20:15
      Deportivo
      2 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 01.02.2020, 20:15
      Ponferradina
      3 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • image description 01.02.2020, 18:00
      Extremadura
      1 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • image description 31.01.2020, 23:00
      Tenerife
      2 : 1
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 22:30
      Girona
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 20:15
      Alcorcon
      3 : 1
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 20:15
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 18:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 18:00
      Almeria
      0 : 2
      Elche
       
    • image description 26.01.2020, 14:00
      Malaga
      2 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 25.01.2020, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • image description 25.01.2020, 20:15
      Las Palmas
      0 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 25.01.2020, 18:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 25.01.2020, 18:00
      Huesca
      2 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 24.01.2020, 23:00
      Cadiz
      1 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 19.02.2020, 23:00
      Mirandes
      1 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 22:30
      Tenerife
      1 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 22:30
      Extremadura
      1 : 2
      Almeria
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 20:15
      Racing
      1 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 20:15
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 18:00
      Deportivo
      1 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 19.01.2020, 14:00
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 18.01.2020, 20:15
      Lugo
      1 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 18.01.2020, 20:15
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 18.01.2020, 18:00
      Numancia
      2 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 17.01.2020, 23:00
      Fuenlabrada
      0 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 16.01.2020, 23:00
      Almeria
      2 : 0
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 16.01.2020, 22:00
      Girona
      3 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 16.01.2020, 21:00
      Deportivo
      2 : 1
      Racing
       
    • image description 15.01.2020, 23:00
      Cadiz
      3 : 3
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 15.01.2020, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • image description 15.01.2020, 21:00
      Alcorcon
      2 : 2
      Numancia
       
    • image description 15.01.2020, 21:00
      Huesca
      2 : 1
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 14.01.2020, 23:30
      Las Palmas
      0 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 14.01.2020, 22:00
      Malaga
      1 : 0
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 14.01.2020, 21:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 1
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 14.01.2020, 21:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 07.01.2020, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      2 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 05.01.2020, 23:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Malaga
       
    • image description 05.01.2020, 18:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 05.01.2020, 14:00
      Numancia
      0 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 22:00
      Mirandes
      0 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 22:00
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 20:00
      Lugo
      0 : 4
      Almeria
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 20:00
      Tenerife
      4 : 2
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 18:00
      Ponferradina
      0 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 04.01.2020, 15:00
      Fuenlabrada
      0 : 0
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 03.01.2020, 21:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 22.12.2019, 22:00
      Girona
      0 : 3
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 22.12.2019, 20:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 1
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 22.12.2019, 18:00
      Huesca
      2 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 22.12.2019, 14:00
      Almeria
      2 : 3
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 23:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 4
      Numancia
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 22:00
      Racing
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 20:00
      Las Palmas
      1 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 20:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      0 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 18:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 1
      Elche
       
    • image description 21.12.2019, 18:00
      Malaga
      1 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 20.12.2019, 23:00
      Deportivo
      2 : 1
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      0 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 22:00
      Fuenlabrada
      2 : 2
      Almeria
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 20:00
      Lugo
      1 : 2
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 20:00
      Elche
      2 : 3
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 18:00
      Real Oviedo
      0 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 14:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      2 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 20:00
      Ponferradina
      2 : 0
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 20:00
      Tenerife
      0 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 18:00
      Mirandes
      2 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 13.12.2019, 23:00
      Numancia
      2 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 23:00
      Cadiz
      0 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 20:00
      Las Palmas
      3 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 18:00
      Deportivo
      1 : 3
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 14:00
      Girona
      3 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 22:00
      Almeria
      3 : 1
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 20:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 0
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 18:00
      Huesca
      0 : 2
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 23:00
      Malaga
      2 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 20:30
      Alcorcon
      1 : 3
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 18:00
      Racing
      2 : 2
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 14:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 22:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 20:00
      Lugo
      0 : 0
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 20:00
      Elche
      2 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 18:00
      Real Oviedo
      2 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 14:00
      Fuenlabrada
      1 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      3 : 3
      Girona
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 20:00
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 20:00
      Tenerife
      1 : 3
      Almeria
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 18:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 2
      Huesca
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 18:00
      Mirandes
      0 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 29.11.2019, 23:00
      Numancia
      0 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 23:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 20:00
      Girona
      2 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 20:00
      Las Palmas
      3 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 18:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 18:00
      Malaga
      3 : 3
      Elche
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 14:00
      Almeria
      2 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 22:00
      Huesca
      2 : 0
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 20:00
      Deportivo
      0 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 20:00
      Racing
      3 : 0
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 18:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      0 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 22.11.2019, 23:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      0 : 2
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 23:00
      Tenerife
      1 : 1
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 20:30
      Lugo
      1 : 1
      Racing
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 20:30
      Mirandes
      2 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 18:00
      Real Oviedo
      0 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 16:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 17.11.2019, 14:00
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Girona
       
    • image description 16.11.2019, 23:00
      Real Zaragoza
      0 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 16.11.2019, 20:30
      Numancia
      2 : 2
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 16.11.2019, 20:30
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • image description 16.11.2019, 18:00
      Extremadura
      2 : 0
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 16.11.2019, 15:00
      Fuenlabrada
      3 : 2
      Huesca
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 23:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 1
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 20:00
      Malaga
      0 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 20:00
      Racing
      2 : 2
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 18:00
      Almeria
      1 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 14:00
      Deportivo
      1 : 3
      Elche
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 22:00
      Las Palmas
      1 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 20:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 20:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      0 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 18:00
      Mirandes
      2 : 0
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 18:00
      Huesca
      3 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 23:00
      Girona
      1 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 22:00
      Elche
      4 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 20:30
      Real Zaragoza
      3 : 0
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 18:00
      Lugo
      1 : 0
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 14:00
      Extremadura
      1 : 3
      Girona
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 22:00
      Tenerife
      0 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 20:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 18:00
      Fuenlabrada
      1 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 23:00
      Real Oviedo
      0 : 0
      Almeria
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 20:30
      Ponferradina
      1 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 18:00
      Cadiz
      3 : 1
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 14:00
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 23:00
      Almeria
      3 : 2
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 20:00
      Las Palmas
      1 : 3
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 20:00
      Huesca
      2 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 18:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      4 : 0
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 14:00
      Girona
      0 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 21:00
      Malaga
      2 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 21:00
      Numancia
      3 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 19:00
      Mirandes
      0 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 19:00
      Racing
      1 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 17:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 3
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 22:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 22:00
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 19:00
      Real Oviedo
      4 : 2
      Girona
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 19:00
      Tenerife
      3 : 3
      Racing
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 17:00
      Deportivo
      0 : 2
      Malaga
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 13:00
      Fuenlabrada
      0 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 21:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 3
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:00
      Lugo
      3 : 2
      Huesca
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:00
      Elche
      0 : 1
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 17:00
      Alcorcon
      2 : 2
      Almeria
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 17:00
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 18.10.2019, 22:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 0
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 13.10.2019, 22:00
      Las Palmas
      3 : 0
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 13.10.2019, 19:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 2
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 13.10.2019, 19:00
      Huesca
      1 : 1
      Racing
       
    • image description 13.10.2019, 17:00
      Numancia
      0 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 13.10.2019, 13:00
      Mirandes
      2 : 1
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 12.10.2019, 19:00
      Malaga
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 12.10.2019, 19:00
      Extremadura
      1 : 1
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 12.10.2019, 17:00
      Almeria
      0 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • image description 12.10.2019, 17:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 3
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 12.10.2019, 13:00
      Girona
      0 : 2
      Elche
       
    • image description 11.10.2019, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 : 1
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 21:30
      Racing
      0 : 3
      Girona
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 21:00
      Huesca
      2 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 19:30
      Deportivo
      0 : 0
      Almeria
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 17:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 17:00
      Real Zaragoza
      0 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 13:00
      Fuenlabrada
      2 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 21:30
      Tenerife
      1 : 2
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 21:00
      Ponferradina
      2 : 0
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:00
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 17:00
      Lugo
      0 : 2
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 04.10.2019, 22:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 22:00
      Girona
      3 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 20:00
      Real Zaragoza
      2 : 2
      Malaga
       
    • image description 03.10.2019, 20:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      4 : 2
      Almeria
       
    • image description 02.10.2019, 22:00
      Ponferradina
      0 : 2
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 02.10.2019, 22:00
      Tenerife
      0 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 02.10.2019, 20:00
      Cadiz
      1 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 02.10.2019, 20:00
      Mirandes
      1 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 20:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 20:00
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 20:00
      Extremadura
      2 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 22:00
      Deportivo
      1 : 1
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 22:00
      Lugo
      1 : 4
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 19:30
      Real Oviedo
      2 : 2
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 17:00
      Almeria
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 13:00
      Malaga
      0 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 21:00
      Racing
      0 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 21:00
      Elche
      1 : 0
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 19:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 2
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 19:00
      Huesca
      1 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 17:00
      Fuenlabrada
      2 : 2
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 27.09.2019, 22:00
      Las Palmas
      3 : 2
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 21:00
      Tenerife
      0 : 1
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 21:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 19:00
      Numancia
      1 : 1
      Elche
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 19:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 1
      Racing
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 17:00
      Girona
      1 : 0
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 13:00
      Ponferradina
      2 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 21:30
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 21:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:00
      Real Zaragoza
      0 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 17:00
      Cadiz
      0 : 0
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 22:00
      Mirandes
      2 : 2
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 16.10.2019, 22:00
      Fuenlabrada
      2 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 23:00
      Las Palmas
      1 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 20:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 19.09.2019, 20:00
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 18.09.2019, 22:00
      Deportivo
      3 : 3
      Numancia
       
    • image description 18.09.2019, 20:00
      Lugo
      2 : 2
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 18.09.2019, 20:00
      Huesca
      0 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 22:00
      Alcorcon
      3 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 20:00
      Almeria
      3 : 1
      Girona
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 20:00
      Malaga
      1 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 20:00
      Racing
      4 : 0
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 22:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 21:00
      Lugo
      2 : 0
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 19:00
      Real Zaragoza
      3 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 17:00
      Real Oviedo
      0 : 2
      Elche
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 13:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 4
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:30
      Cadiz
      2 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:30
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:30
      Las Palmas
      0 : 3
      Almeria
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 17:00
      Mirandes
      1 : 1
      Malaga
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 17:00
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 13.09.2019, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 : 0
      Racing
       
    • image description 08.09.2019, 19:30
      Alcorcon
      0 : 3
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 08.09.2019, 19:00
      Mirandes
      2 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 08.09.2019, 19:00
      Elche
      1 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 08.09.2019, 17:00
      Girona
      3 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 08.09.2019, 13:00
      Huesca
      1 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 07.09.2019, 22:00
      Tenerife
      0 : 0
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 07.09.2019, 21:00
      Fuenlabrada
      1 : 1
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 07.09.2019, 21:00
      Extremadura
      0 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • image description 07.09.2019, 19:00
      Malaga
      0 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • image description 07.09.2019, 17:00
      Deportivo
      0 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 06.09.2019, 22:00
      Racing
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 22:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 1
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 21:00
      Ponferradina
      4 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 20:00
      Girona
      1 : 0
      Malaga
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Lugo
      2 : 4
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      3 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      2 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 22:00
      Las Palmas
      2 : 2
      Racing
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 21:00
      Almeria
      1 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:00
      Numancia
      2 : 0
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:00
      Fuenlabrada
      2 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 22:00
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 0
      Elche
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 22:00
      Extremadura
      1 : 2
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 21:00
      Tenerife
      3 : 2
      Numancia
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 20:00
      Huesca
      3 : 1
      Deportivo
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:00
      Ponferradina
      1 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 22:00
      Malaga
      1 : 1
      Las Palmas
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 21:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 2
      Elche
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 20:00
      Mirandes
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:00
      Racing
      1 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • image description 23.08.2019, 23:00
      Albacete Balompie
      1 : 0
      Girona
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 21:00
      Cadiz
      3 : 1
      Ponferradina
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 21:00
      Las Palmas
      0 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 19:30
      Girona
      1 : 1
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 19:00
      Deportivo
      3 : 2
      Real Oviedo
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 19:00
      Numancia
      0 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 : 2
      Mirandes
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 22:00
      Real Zaragoza
      2 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 21:00
      Elche
      0 : 2
      Fuenlabrada
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 20:00
      Almeria
      3 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 19:00
      Lugo
      0 : 0
      Extremadura
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 19:00
      Racing
      0 : 1
      Malaga
       
© 2020 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.