Russian Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Russian Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Russia. Premier League
Event years:
1992-2019/2020
Event location:
 Russia
Previous winner:
image description Zenit
Official site:
http://www.rfpl.org
Filter
    • image description 08.12.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      1 : 4
      Rostov
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 16:30
      Sochi
      1 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 14:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 3
      Ural
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 19:00
      Akhmat
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 16:30
      Krasnodar
      1 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 14:00
      Tambov
      3 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 19:30
      Arsenal Tula
      4 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 19:30
      Zenit
      3 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 19:30
      Krasnodar
      0 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 19:30
      CSKA
      0 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      1 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 2
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 19:00
      Akhmat
      1 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 16:30
      Rostov
      0 : 0
      Ural
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 14:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 19:00
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 16:30
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 2
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      0 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 11:30
      Ufa
      1 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 16:30
      Dynamo
      2 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 14:00
      Rubin
      1 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 11:30
      Orenburg
      1 : 2
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 22.11.2019, 19:30
      Tambov
      2 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 16:30
      Sochi
      2 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 14:00
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 11:30
      Orenburg
      0 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      2 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 16:30
      Rostov
      1 : 2
      Tambov
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 14:00
      Rubin
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 19:30
      Akhmat
      0 : 0
      Ural
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      0 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 16:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      1 : 2
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      Krasnodar
      2 : 2
      Rostov
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      1 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 16:30
      Sochi
      1 : 2
      Tambov
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 1
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 14:00
      Ufa
      1 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      0 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      CSKA
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 14:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 19:00
      Rostov
      2 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:30
      Akhmat
      1 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 14:00
      Tambov
      3 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 19:30
      Rubin
      0 : 0
      Ural
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 19:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 16:30
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 14:00
      Ufa
      1 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 11:30
      Orenburg
      0 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      6 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 16:30
      Spartak
      0 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 14:00
      Tambov
      1 : 2
      Ural
       
    • image description 18.10.2019, 19:30
      Akhmat
      0 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      2 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 16:30
      CSKA
      1 : 3
      Rostov
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 14:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 11:30
      Ural
      1 : 3
      Zenit
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:00
      Sochi
      0 : 2
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:30
      Rubin
      2 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 14:00
      Orenburg
      2 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 11:30
      Ufa
      0 : 1
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 30.09.2019, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 0
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      2 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 16:30
      Spartak
      1 : 2
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 14:00
      Rubin
      0 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 11:30
      Ural
      0 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 0
      Zenit
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 16:30
      Rostov
      3 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 14:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 19:00
      CSKA
      3 : 2
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 16:30
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 1
      Ural
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo
      2 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 11:30
      Orenburg
      2 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      5 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:00
      Tambov
      2 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 14:00
      Akhmat
      1 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 17:30
      Ufa
      1 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • image description 16.09.2019, 20:30
      Rostov
      2 : 1
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 16.09.2019, 20:00
      Dynamo
      0 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      4 : 2
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 16:30
      Tambov
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 14:00
      Orenburg
      2 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:00
      Sochi
      0 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 16:30
      Spartak
      1 : 2
      Ural
       
    • image description 13.09.2019, 20:00
      Zenit
      3 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      0 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 16:30
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      2 : 4
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:00
      Akhmat
      1 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 2
      Rostov
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 14:00
      Rubin
      0 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 11:30
      Ufa
      1 : 2
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 20:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 26.08.2019, 18:00
      Ural
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 21:30
      Arsenal Tula
      2 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      1 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:00
      Rostov
      2 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 16:30
      CSKA
      3 : 0
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 16:30
      Ufa
      1 : 0
      Zenit
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 14:00
      Tambov
      0 : 2
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 19.08.2019, 20:00
      Spartak
      2 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 19:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 16:30
      Ufa
      2 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 14:00
      Rubin
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      0 : 0
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 16:30
      Tambov
      0 : 2
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      1 : 3
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 16.08.2019, 18:00
      Orenburg
      1 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • image description 12.08.2019, 20:00
      Rostov
      1 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 21:30
      Akhmat
      1 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 19:00
      CSKA
      0 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      4 : 0
      Ural
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 14:00
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 19:00
      Dynamo
      0 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 14:00
      Orenburg
      2 : 2
      Tambov
       
    • image description 05.08.2019, 20:00
      Akhmat
      2 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 21:30
      Sochi
      0 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 19:00
      Rubin
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 16:30
      Tambov
      0 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 21:30
      Zenit
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      0 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 16:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      2 : 2
      Rostov
       
    • image description 29.07.2019, 20:00
      Rubin
      1 : 0
      Akhmat
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 19:00
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 16:30
      Arsenal Tula
      2 : 3
      Rostov
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 14:00
      Orenburg
      0 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      3 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 16:30
      Tambov
      2 : 0
      Spartak
    • image description 27.07.2019, 14:00
      Ufa
      2 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • image description 26.07.2019, 20:00
      Dynamo
      2 : 0
      Ural
       
    • image description 21.07.2019, 21:30
      Sochi
      0 : 2
      Zenit
    • image description 21.07.2019, 19:00
      Dynamo
      0 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 21.07.2019, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 1
      Tambov
    • image description 21.07.2019, 14:00
      Ural
      3 : 0
      Akhmat
    • image description 20.07.2019, 21:30
      Rostov
      2 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • image description 20.07.2019, 19:00
      CSKA
      2 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 20.07.2019, 16:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 3
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • image description 20.07.2019, 14:00
      Ufa
      2 : 3
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 15.07.2019, 20:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • image description 14.07.2019, 21:30
      Akhmat
      1 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • image description 14.07.2019, 19:00
      Zenit
      2 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • image description 14.07.2019, 16:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • image description 13.07.2019, 21:30
      Rostov
      2 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • image description 13.07.2019, 19:00
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • image description 13.07.2019, 16:30
      Ural
      3 : 2
      Ufa
       
    • image description 12.07.2019, 20:00
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 1
      Dynamo
       
© 2020 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.