Netherlands Eredivisie: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Netherlands Eredivisie: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Netherlands. Eredivisie
Event years:
1956-2019/2020
Event location:
 Netherlands
Previous winner:
image description Ajax
Official site:
http://www.eredivisie.nl
Filter
    • image description 08.12.2019, 18:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      - : -
      Heracles
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 16:30
      RKC Waalwijk
      - : -
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 16:30
      Groningen
      - : -
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 14:15
      Vitesse
      0 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 22:45
      PEC Zwolle
      0 : 3
      AZ
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 21:45
      VVV-Venlo
      2 : 0
      Emmen
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 21:45
      PSV
      5 : 0
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 20:30
      ADO Den Haag
      0 : 0
      Twente
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 22:15
      Ajax
      0 : 2
      Willem II
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 22:00
      Emmen
      1 : 1
      PSV
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 18:45
      AZ
      1 : 0
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 18:45
      Feyenoord
      1 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 16:30
      Utrecht
      0 : 1
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 14:15
      Twente
      2 : 5
      Ajax
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 22:45
      Heracles
      4 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 21:45
      Fortuna Sittard
      0 : 0
      Groningen
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 20:30
      Willem II
      4 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 29.11.2019, 22:00
      Heerenveen
      3 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 18:45
      VVV-Venlo
      2 : 1
      Twente
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 18:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      2 : 0
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 16:30
      RKC Waalwijk
      1 : 1
      Emmen
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 16:30
      PSV
      2 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 14:15
      Groningen
      1 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 22:45
      ADO Den Haag
      3 : 3
      Willem II
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 21:45
      Ajax
      4 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 21:45
      PEC Zwolle
      0 : 0
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 20:30
      Utrecht
      0 : 3
      AZ
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 22:00
      AZ
      3 : 0
      Emmen
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 18:45
      Feyenoord
      3 : 2
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 16:30
      Willem II
      2 : 1
      PSV
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 16:30
      Twente
      2 : 1
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 14:15
      Ajax
      4 : 0
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 22:45
      Heracles
      6 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 21:45
      Fortuna Sittard
      1 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 20:30
      Heerenveen
      2 : 1
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 22:00
      Vitesse
      1 : 2
      Groningen
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 18:45
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 3
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      Groningen
      2 : 0
      Willem II
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      Utrecht
      6 : 0
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 14:15
      Emmen
      2 : 1
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 22:45
      AZ
      3 : 0
      Twente
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 21:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      2 : 2
      PSV
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 20:30
      RKC Waalwijk
      2 : 0
      Heracles
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 22:00
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 4
      Ajax
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 18:45
      Ajax
      4 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      PSV
      0 : 4
      AZ
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 2
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 14:15
      Heerenveen
      1 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 21:45
      Heracles
      4 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 20:45
      Vitesse
      0 : 2
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 20:45
      Fortuna Sittard
      4 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 19:30
      Willem II
      2 : 1
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 21:00
      Twente
      4 : 1
      Emmen
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 17:45
      Feyenoord
      1 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 15:30
      Groningen
      2 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 15:30
      Emmen
      2 : 1
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 13:15
      PEC Zwolle
      3 : 1
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 21:45
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 4
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 21:45
      Utrecht
      3 : 0
      PSV
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 20:45
      Twente
      0 : 1
      Willem II
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:30
      AZ
      2 : 4
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:30
      RKC Waalwijk
      1 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 17:45
      Willem II
      1 : 1
      AZ
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 17:45
      PSV
      4 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 15:30
      Fortuna Sittard
      4 : 2
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 13:15
      ADO Den Haag
      0 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 21:45
      Heerenveen
      1 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 20:45
      Vitesse
      2 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 20:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      2 : 1
      Twente
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:30
      Heracles
      2 : 0
      Emmen
       
    • image description 04.10.2019, 21:00
      Groningen
      3 : 0
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 17:45
      AZ
      2 : 0
      Heracles
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 17:45
      Feyenoord
      5 : 1
      Twente
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 15:30
      PEC Zwolle
      0 : 4
      PSV
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 15:30
      Utrecht
      2 : 0
      Willem II
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 13:15
      RKC Waalwijk
      1 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 21:45
      Fortuna Sittard
      0 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 20:45
      Ajax
      2 : 0
      Groningen
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 19:30
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 3
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 27.09.2019, 21:00
      Emmen
      3 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 17:45
      ADO Den Haag
      0 : 1
      AZ
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 17:45
      PSV
      1 : 1
      Ajax
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 15:30
      Emmen
      3 : 3
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 13:15
      Heerenveen
      1 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 21:45
      Vitesse
      4 : 2
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 20:45
      Willem II
      1 : 0
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 20:45
      Groningen
      2 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      4 : 0
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 21:00
      Twente
      2 : 3
      Heracles
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 17:45
      Fortuna Sittard
      2 : 3
      Twente
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 15:30
      Feyenoord
      3 : 2
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 15:30
      Heracles
      4 : 1
      Willem II
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 13:15
      PEC Zwolle
      6 : 2
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:45
      PSV
      5 : 0
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:45
      Utrecht
      3 : 1
      Emmen
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 20:45
      VVV-Venlo
      2 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:30
      AZ
      5 : 1
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:30
      Ajax
      4 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 21:00
      RKC Waalwijk
      1 : 3
      PSV
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 17:45
      Willem II
      0 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 17:45
      Vitesse
      2 : 1
      AZ
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 15:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 4
      Ajax
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 13:15
      Twente
      3 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 21:45
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 0
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 20:45
      Groningen
      1 : 2
      Heracles
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:30
      Heerenveen
      1 : 1
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 21:00
      Emmen
      1 : 3
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 26.09.2019, 21:00
      Feyenoord
      0 : 3
      AZ
       
    • image description 25.09.2019, 21:45
      Ajax
      5 : 0
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 25.09.2019, 19:30
      PSV
      3 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 17:45
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 2
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 15:30
      Utrecht
      1 : 2
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 13:15
      RKC Waalwijk
      0 : 3
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 21:45
      Heerenveen
      0 : 0
      Twente
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 20:45
      Heracles
      1 : 1
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:30
      Willem II
      2 : 1
      Emmen
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 21:00
      Heracles
      0 : 2
      PSV
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 17:45
      AZ
      0 : 0
      Groningen
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 17:45
      Feyenoord
      1 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 15:30
      Twente
      3 : 3
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 13:15
      Fortuna Sittard
      2 : 3
      Willem II
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 21:45
      Emmen
      2 : 0
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 20:45
      VVV-Venlo
      1 : 4
      Ajax
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 19:30
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 2
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 16.08.2019, 21:00
      Vitesse
      3 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 21:00
      PSV
      3 : 1
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 17:45
      Utrecht
      3 : 1
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 15:30
      RKC Waalwijk
      0 : 2
      AZ
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 15:30
      Heerenveen
      1 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 13:15
      Fortuna Sittard
      1 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 21:45
      Willem II
      0 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 20:45
      Ajax
      5 : 0
      Emmen
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 19:30
      Groningen
      1 : 3
      Twente
       
    • image description 09.08.2019, 21:00
      Sparta Rotterdam
      4 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 21:00
      AZ
      4 : 0
      Fortuna Sittard
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 17:45
      ADO Den Haag
      2 : 4
      Utrecht
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 15:30
      Feyenoord
      2 : 2
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 13:15
      Heracles
      0 : 4
      Heerenveen
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 21:45
      VVV-Venlo
      3 : 1
      RKC Waalwijk
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 21:45
      Twente
      1 : 1
      PSV
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 19:30
      Vitesse
      2 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 19:30
      Emmen
      0 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • image description 02.08.2019, 21:00
      PEC Zwolle
      1 : 3
      Willem II
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.