Italy Serie B: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Italy Serie B: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Italy. Serie B
Event years:
1929-2019/2020
Event location:
 Italy
Previous winner:
image description Brescia
Official site:
http://www.legaserieb.it
Filter
    • image description 09.12.2019, 23:00
      Perugia
      2 : 2
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 23:00
      Pordenone
      1 : 0
      Crotone
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 17:00
      Pisa
      0 : 2
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 17:00
      Juve Stabia
      0 : 2
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 20:00
      Chievo
      1 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 17:00
      Pescara
      2 : 2
      Venezia
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 17:00
      Spezia
      2 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 17:00
      Cittadella
      4 : 3
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 17:00
      Empoli
      2 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 23:00
      Benevento
      5 : 0
      Trapani
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 23:00
      Pisa
      2 : 0
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 23:00
      Perugia
      3 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 17:00
      Trapani
      1 : 0
      Chievo
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 17:00
      Virtus Entella
      2 : 0
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 20:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 17:00
      Venezia
      0 : 2
      Benevento
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 17:00
      Cremonese
      0 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 17:00
      Crotone
      1 : 1
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 17:00
      Frosinone
      4 : 0
      Empoli
       
    • image description 29.11.2019, 23:00
      Cosenza
      1 : 1
      Spezia
       
    • image description 25.11.2019, 23:00
      Chievo
      2 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 23:00
      Spezia
      2 : 0
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 17:00
      Ascoli
      3 : 2
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 17:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 1
      Pisa
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 20:00
      Empoli
      1 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 17:00
      Benevento
      2 : 0
      Crotone
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 17:00
      Livorno
      1 : 2
      Trapani
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 17:00
      Pordenone
      3 : 0
      Perugia
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 17:00
      Juve Stabia
      2 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 22.11.2019, 23:00
      Pescara
      1 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 23:00
      Frosinone
      2 : 0
      Chievo
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 17:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 17:00
      Trapani
      2 : 2
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 20:00
      Empoli
      1 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 17:00
      Venezia
      1 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 17:00
      Perugia
      0 : 2
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 17:00
      Pisa
      3 : 2
      Spezia
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 17:00
      Juve Stabia
      1 : 1
      Benevento
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 17:00
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 1
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 23:00
      Crotone
      3 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 23:00
      Cosenza
      2 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 23:00
      Benevento
      2 : 0
      Empoli
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 17:00
      Pordenone
      2 : 1
      Trapani
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 17:00
      Cittadella
      0 : 0
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 20:00
      Salernitana
      2 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 17:00
      Ascoli
      1 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 17:00
      Crotone
      2 : 3
      Perugia
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 17:00
      Livorno
      2 : 1
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 17:00
      Pescara
      3 : 0
      Pisa
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 23:00
      Spezia
      0 : 0
      Chievo
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 23:00
      Frosinone
      3 : 0
      Trapani
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 20:50
      Benevento
      2 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Venezia
      1 : 2
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Chievo
      2 : 1
      Crotone
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Perugia
      1 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Pisa
      2 : 1
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Juve Stabia
      2 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Empoli
      1 : 1
      Spezia
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 23:00
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 0
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 23:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 19:00
      Livorno
      1 : 0
      Pisa
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Cosenza
      1 : 1
      Chievo
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Crotone
      3 : 2
      Venezia
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Pescara
      4 : 0
      Benevento
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Pordenone
      0 : 0
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Spezia
      2 : 0
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 16:00
      Trapani
      2 : 2
      Empoli
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 22:00
      Ascoli
      2 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 21.10.2019, 22:00
      Frosinone
      1 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 22:00
      Empoli
      1 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 16:00
      Chievo
      2 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 16:00
      Pisa
      1 : 1
      Crotone
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:00
      Benevento
      1 : 0
      Perugia
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 16:00
      Venezia
      1 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 16:00
      Pescara
      1 : 2
      Spezia
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 16:00
      Juve Stabia
      4 : 2
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 16:00
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 1
      Trapani
       
    • image description 18.10.2019, 22:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 3
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 22:00
      Ascoli
      0 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 16:00
      Cremonese
      0 : 2
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 16:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:00
      Trapani
      1 : 2
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:00
      Cosenza
      1 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:00
      Crotone
      3 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:00
      Livorno
      3 : 4
      Chievo
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:00
      Pordenone
      2 : 0
      Empoli
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 16:00
      Spezia
      0 : 1
      Benevento
       
    • image description 04.10.2019, 22:00
      Perugia
      1 : 0
      Pisa
       
    • image description 30.09.2019, 22:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 22:00
      Livorno
      2 : 3
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 16:00
      Benevento
      1 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 16:00
      Chievo
      1 : 1
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 16:00
      Spezia
      2 : 4
      Trapani
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 19:00
      Empoli
      3 : 0
      Perugia
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 16:00
      Venezia
      1 : 1
      Pisa
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 16:00
      Juve Stabia
      0 : 1
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 16:00
      Frosinone
      1 : 1
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 27.09.2019, 22:00
      Pescara
      0 : 3
      Crotone
       
    • image description 25.09.2019, 22:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Chievo
       
    • image description 25.09.2019, 20:00
      Trapani
      0 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Ascoli
      3 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Cosenza
      1 : 1
      Livorno
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Crotone
      2 : 0
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Perugia
      3 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Pisa
      2 : 3
      Empoli
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Pordenone
      1 : 1
      Benevento
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Cittadella
      2 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 22:00
      Virtus Entella
      0 : 2
      Venezia
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 22:00
      Trapani
      0 : 1
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:00
      Chievo
      2 : 2
      Pisa
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Benevento
      1 : 0
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Cremonese
      2 : 1
      Crotone
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Livorno
      2 : 1
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Pescara
      1 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Spezia
      2 : 2
      Perugia
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Juve Stabia
      1 : 5
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 16:00
      Empoli
      1 : 0
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 22:00
      Frosinone
      1 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • image description 16.09.2019, 22:00
      Salernitana
      0 : 2
      Benevento
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 22:00
      Pisa
      4 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 16:00
      Cosenza
      1 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 16:00
      Crotone
      0 : 0
      Empoli
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:00
      Venezia
      0 : 2
      Chievo
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 16:00
      Ascoli
      2 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 16:00
      Perugia
      0 : 0
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 16:00
      Cittadella
      2 : 0
      Trapani
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 16:00
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 0
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 13.09.2019, 22:00
      Pordenone
      1 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 22:00
      Frosinone
      2 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Pescara
      4 : 2
      Pordenone
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:00
      Juve Stabia
      0 : 2
      Pisa
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 22:00
      Cosenza
      0 : 1
      Salernitana
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 22:00
      Cremonese
      0 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 22:00
      Livorno
      0 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 22:00
      Trapani
      0 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:00
      Benevento
      4 : 1
      Cittadella
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:00
      Spezia
      1 : 2
      Crotone
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 22:00
      Chievo
      1 : 1
      Empoli
       
    • image description 26.08.2019, 22:00
      Pordenone
      3 : 0
      Frosinone
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 22:00
      Perugia
      2 : 1
      Chievo
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:00
      Empoli
      2 : 1
      Juve Stabia
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 22:00
      Ascoli
      3 : 1
      Trapani
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 22:00
      Venezia
      1 : 2
      Cremonese
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 22:00
      Cittadella
      0 : 3
      Spezia
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 22:00
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 0
      Livorno
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:00
      Crotone
      0 : 0
      Cosenza
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:00
      Salernitana
      3 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • image description 23.08.2019, 22:00
      Pisa
      0 : 0
      Benevento
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.