German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Germany. 2. Bundesliga
Event years:
1974-2019/2020
Event location:
 Germany
Previous winner:
image description Koln
Official site:
http://www.bundesliga.de
Filter
    • image description 16.12.2019, 22:30
      Darmstadt 98
      - : -
      Stuttgart
    • image description 15.12.2019, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      - : -
      Hamburger SV
    • image description 15.12.2019, 15:30
      Nuremberg
      - : -
      Holstein
    • image description 15.12.2019, 15:30
      Osnabruck
      - : -
      Dynamo Dresden
    • image description 14.12.2019, 15:00
      Karlsruher
      - : -
      Greuther Furth
    • image description 14.12.2019, 15:00
      St. Pauli
      - : -
      SV Wehen
    • image description 14.12.2019, 15:00
      Heidenheim
      - : -
      Arminia
    • image description 13.12.2019, 20:30
      Bochum
      - : -
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 13.12.2019, 20:30
      Erzgebirge
      - : -
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 09.12.2019, 22:30
      Stuttgart
      3 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 15:30
      SV Wehen
      0 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 15:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 15:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      1 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 15:00
      Hannover 96
      3 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 15:00
      Greuther Furth
      3 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 15:00
      Holstein
      2 : 4
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 20:30
      Arminia
      2 : 2
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 06.12.2019, 20:30
      Hamburger SV
      0 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 15:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 3
      Arminia
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      2 : 1
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 15:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 15:00
      Bochum
      2 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 15:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 2
      Holstein
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 15:00
      Nuremberg
      0 : 2
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 15:00
      St. Pauli
      0 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 29.11.2019, 20:30
      Karlsruher
      4 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 29.11.2019, 20:30
      Osnabruck
      2 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 25.11.2019, 22:30
      Hannover 96
      1 : 2
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 15:30
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 0
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 15:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      3 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 15:30
      Stuttgart
      3 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 15:00
      Arminia
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 15:00
      SV Wehen
      3 : 6
      Holstein
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 15:00
      Hamburger SV
      2 : 1
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 22.11.2019, 20:30
      Bochum
      1 : 1
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 22.11.2019, 20:30
      Erzgebirge
      3 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 11.11.2019, 22:30
      Karlsruher
      1 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 15:30
      Darmstadt 98
      2 : 2
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 15:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 5
      Arminia
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 15:30
      Heidenheim
      4 : 0
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 15:00
      Sandhausen
      3 : 2
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 15:00
      Osnabruck
      1 : 0
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 15:00
      Holstein
      1 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 20:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 0
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 08.11.2019, 20:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 22:30
      Bochum
      3 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 15:30
      Arminia
      2 : 1
      Holstein
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 15:30
      SV Wehen
      1 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 15:30
      Stuttgart
      3 : 1
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 15:00
      Greuther Furth
      3 : 1
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 15:00
      St. Pauli
      2 : 2
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 15:00
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 20:30
      Hannover 96
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 20:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      3 : 3
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 28.10.2019, 22:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 0
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 15:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 15:30
      Osnabruck
      0 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 15:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 14:00
      Hamburger SV
      6 : 2
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      3 : 3
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 19:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 25.10.2019, 19:30
      Holstein
      2 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 21.10.2019, 21:30
      Arminia
      1 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 14:30
      Bochum
      3 : 3
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 14:30
      Hannover 96
      0 : 0
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 14:30
      Stuttgart
      0 : 1
      Holstein
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 14:00
      SV Wehen
      0 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      1 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 14:00
      St. Pauli
      0 : 1
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 18.10.2019, 19:30
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 18.10.2019, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      4 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 07.10.2019, 21:30
      Osnabruck
      0 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      2 : 3
      Bochum
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 14:30
      Holstein
      1 : 2
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 14:00
      Hamburger SV
      2 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 2
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 14:00
      Sandhausen
      2 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 04.10.2019, 19:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 04.10.2019, 19:30
      Stuttgart
      1 : 2
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 30.09.2019, 21:30
      Hannover 96
      0 : 4
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 3
      Holstein
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 14:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 14:30
      Erzgebirge
      4 : 1
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 14:00
      Bochum
      2 : 2
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      1 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      2 : 2
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 27.09.2019, 19:30
      Arminia
      0 : 1
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 27.09.2019, 19:30
      SV Wehen
      2 : 0
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 14:30
      Hamburger SV
      4 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 14:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 14:30
      Osnabruck
      1 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 14:00
      SV Wehen
      2 : 5
      Arminia
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 14:00
      Sandhausen
      1 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 14:00
      Nuremberg
      1 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 14:00
      Stuttgart
      2 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 19:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 20.09.2019, 19:30
      Holstein
      1 : 2
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 16.09.2019, 21:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 0
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 14:30
      Bochum
      2 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 14:30
      Darmstadt 98
      3 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 14:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 0
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 14:00
      Hannover 96
      0 : 2
      Arminia
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      2 : 3
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 14:00
      Heidenheim
      3 : 0
      Holstein
       
    • image description 13.09.2019, 19:30
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 1
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 13.09.2019, 19:30
      Karlsruher
      1 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 02.09.2019, 21:30
      Stuttgart
      2 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 14:30
      Hamburger SV
      3 : 0
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 14:30
      Osnabruck
      3 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 14:30
      Holstein
      1 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 14:00
      Arminia
      2 : 2
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 14:00
      SV Wehen
      0 : 5
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      3 : 3
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 30.08.2019, 19:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 26.08.2019, 21:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 1
      Holstein
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 14:30
      Karlsruher
      2 : 4
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 0
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      0 : 2
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 14:00
      Bochum
      3 : 3
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 14:00
      Hannover 96
      1 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      1 : 3
      Arminia
       
    • image description 23.08.2019, 19:30
      Darmstadt 98
      0 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 23.08.2019, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      0 : 0
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 19.08.2019, 21:30
      Osnabruck
      4 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 0
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 14:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 14:30
      Holstein
      2 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 14:00
      Arminia
      3 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 14:00
      SV Wehen
      0 : 3
      Hannover 96
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 14:00
      Stuttgart
      2 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 16.08.2019, 19:30
      Hamburger SV
      1 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • image description 16.08.2019, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      3 : 2
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 05.08.2019, 21:30
      Nuremberg
      0 : 4
      Hamburger SV
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 16:30
      Darmstadt 98
      2 : 0
      Holstein
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 16:30
      Erzgebirge
      3 : 2
      SV Wehen
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      2 : 2
      Stuttgart
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 16:30
      Hannover 96
      1 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      4 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • image description 02.08.2019, 21:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 3
      Greuther Furth
       
    • image description 02.08.2019, 19:30
      Bochum
      3 : 3
      Arminia
       
    • image description 02.08.2019, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 1
      Osnabruck
       
    • image description 29.07.2019, 21:30
      Arminia
      1 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 16:30
      SV Wehen
      1 : 2
      Karlsruher
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 16:30
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 16:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      3 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 14:30
      Hamburger SV
      1 : 1
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 16:30
      Osnabruck
      1 : 3
      Heidenheim
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 16:30
      Holstein
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • image description 26.07.2019, 21:30
      Stuttgart
      2 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.