Austrian Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Austrian Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Austria. Bundesliga
Event years:
1974-2019/2020
Event location:
 Austria
Previous winner:
image description Red Bull Salzburg
Official site:
http://www.bundesliga.at
Filter
    • image description 15.12.2019, 19:00
      LASK
      - : -
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 16:30
      Austria Wien
      - : -
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 15.12.2019, 16:30
      Swarovski Tirol
      - : -
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 19:00
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 3
      Rapid
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 19:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 3
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 14.12.2019, 19:00
      Hartberg
      2 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 19:00
      Rapid
      2 : 2
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 16:30
      Mattersburg
      1 : 2
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 16:30
      Sturm Graz
      1 : 2
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 19:00
      Wolfsberger
      1 : 3
      LASK
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 19:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 1
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 19:00
      Hartberg
      3 : 2
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 19:00
      LASK
      0 : 4
      Rapid
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 16:30
      Admira Wacker
      1 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 16:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      2 : 1
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 19:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      1 : 5
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 19:00
      Austria Wien
      5 : 0
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 19:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 0
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 19:00
      Rapid
      1 : 1
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 16:30
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 16:30
      Hartberg
      2 : 1
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 19:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      0 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 19:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      2 : 2
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 23.11.2019, 19:00
      Mattersburg
      1 : 4
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 19:00
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 16:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 1
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 16:30
      LASK
      1 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 19:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      0 : 3
      Rapid
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 19:00
      St. Polten
      5 : 1
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 19:00
      Sturm Graz
      3 : 1
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 19:00
      LASK
      2 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      Swarovski Tirol
      0 : 4
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 16:30
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 1
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 19:00
      Mattersburg
      0 : 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 19:00
      Rapid
      0 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 19:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 4
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 19:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      3 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      0 : 1
      LASK
       
    • image description 27.10.2019, 16:30
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 2
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 18:00
      Austria Wien
      2 : 3
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 18:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 4
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 26.10.2019, 18:00
      Hartberg
      3 : 1
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 18:00
      Rapid
      1 : 1
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 15:30
      Swarovski Tirol
      0 : 1
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 15:30
      St. Polten
      2 : 2
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 18:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      1 : 4
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 18:00
      LASK
      7 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      1 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 18:00
      Austria Wien
      1 : 0
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 15:30
      Wolfsberger
      4 : 0
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 15:30
      Hartberg
      1 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 18:00
      Admira Wacker
      3 : 1
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      6 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      2 : 3
      Rapid
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 18:00
      Rapid
      3 : 3
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 15:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      0 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 15:30
      Sturm Graz
      4 : 1
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 2
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      4 : 1
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 18:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 3
      LASK
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 18:00
      LASK
      2 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 15:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 15:30
      Hartberg
      0 : 2
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 18:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      0 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 18:00
      Admira Wacker
      1 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      3 : 3
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      3 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 15:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      6 : 0
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 15:30
      Rapid
      5 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      7 : 2
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      0 : 2
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 18:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      1 : 2
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 18:00
      Austria Wien
      1 : 3
      Rapid
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 18:00
      St. Polten
      1 : 3
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 18:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      1 : 5
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 18:00
      Admira Wacker
      1 : 3
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 18:00
      LASK
      0 : 1
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 18:00
      Hartberg
      2 : 2
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      2 : 0
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      5 : 2
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      0 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 18:00
      Rapid
      1 : 2
      LASK
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 18:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      3 : 3
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 18:00
      Austria Wien
      1 : 1
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 1
      Rapid
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      5 : 0
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 18:00
      LASK
      1 : 1
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 18:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 6
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 18:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      1 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      1 : 5
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 11.08.2019, 18:00
      Hartberg
      1 : 0
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 18:00
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 1
      LASK
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 2
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 10.08.2019, 18:00
      Rapid
      2 : 1
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 1
      Sturm Graz
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 18:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      4 : 1
      Mattersburg
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 18:00
      St. Polten
      2 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 18:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      3 : 2
      Swarovski Tirol
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 18:00
      Austria Wien
      0 : 3
      LASK
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 18:00
      Hartberg
      4 : 1
      Admira Wacker
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 18:00
      LASK
      2 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 18:00
      Mattersburg
      2 : 1
      Hartberg
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      3 : 0
      St. Polten
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 18:00
      Swarovski Tirol
      3 : 1
      Austria Wien
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 18:00
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 3
      Wolfsberger
       
    • image description 26.07.2019, 21:45
      Rapid
      0 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.