Argentina Primera Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Argentina Primera Division: Scores, Fixtures & Res

Event name:
Argentina. Primera Division
Event years:
1931-2019/2020
Event location:
 Argentina
Previous winner:
image description Racing Club
Official site:
http://www.afa.org.ar
Filter
    • image description 10.12.2019, 03:10
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 10.12.2019, 01:00
      Patronato
      0 : 1
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 09.12.2019, 03:45
      River Plate
      0 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 09.12.2019, 01:40
      Rosario Central
      1 : 0
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 23:35
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 23:35
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      2 : 1
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 03:45
      Lanus
      1 : 0
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 01:40
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 : 2
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 08.12.2019, 01:40
      Talleres
      0 : 0
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 23:35
      Huracan
      0 : 2
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 03:10
      Independiente
      0 : 1
      Banfield
       
    • image description 07.12.2019, 01:00
      Colon
      0 : 2
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 03.12.2019, 03:10
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • image description 03.12.2019, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      1 : 1
      Lanus
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 03:45
      Aldosivi
      0 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 03:45
      Central Cordoba
      1 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 01:40
      Velez Sarsfield
      3 : 1
      Colon
       
    • image description 02.12.2019, 01:40
      Godoy Cruz
      0 : 5
      Talleres
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 23:10
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 03:45
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 3
      River Plate
       
    • image description 01.12.2019, 01:40
      Boca Juniors
      1 : 1
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 23:35
      Estudiantes
      1 : 1
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 03:10
      Racing Club
      1 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 30.11.2019, 01:00
      Banfield
      1 : 1
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 20.01.2020, 01:10
      Independiente
      - : -
      River Plate
    • image description 26.11.2019, 03:10
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 : 0
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 26.11.2019, 03:10
      Rosario Central
      5 : 1
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 26.11.2019, 01:00
      Colon
      3 : 2
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 26.11.2019, 01:00
      Patronato
      0 : 2
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 25.11.2019, 03:45
      Talleres
      3 : 3
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 25.11.2019, 01:40
      Banfield
      1 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 25.11.2019, 01:40
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 23:10
      Boca Juniors
      2 : 0
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 03:45
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 01:40
      Huracan
      1 : 1
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 24.11.2019, 01:40
      Defensa y Justicia
      2 : 0
      Lanus
       
    • image description 13.12.2019, 03:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      2 : 1
      Colon
       
    • image description 11.11.2019, 02:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 : 0
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 23:45
      Racing Club
      1 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 21:30
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 19:15
      Aldosivi
      0 : 3
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 17:00
      River Plate
      0 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 03:10
      Central Cordoba
      3 : 2
      Patronato
       
    • image description 10.11.2019, 02:00
      Godoy Cruz
      1 : 2
      Independiente
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 23:45
      San Lorenzo
      3 : 0
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 21:30
      Lanus
      0 : 1
      Banfield
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 03:10
      Union de Santa Fe
      0 : 1
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 09.11.2019, 01:00
      Estudiantes
      1 : 0
      Talleres
       
    • image description 05.11.2019, 03:10
      Huracan
      0 : 1
      Lanus
       
    • image description 05.11.2019, 03:10
      Central Cordoba
      0 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 05.11.2019, 01:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 0
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 04.11.2019, 02:00
      Independiente
      2 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 23:45
      Patronato
      1 : 1
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 21:30
      Talleres
      1 : 0
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 19:15
      Banfield
      3 : 3
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 17:00
      Boca Juniors
      5 : 1
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 03.11.2019, 02:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 2
      River Plate
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 23:45
      Rosario Central
      5 : 2
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 21:30
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 02.11.2019, 19:15
      Colon
      0 : 2
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 03:20
      Lanus
      2 : 1
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 01.11.2019, 01:10
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • image description 31.10.2019, 21:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      2 : 2
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 31.10.2019, 03:10
      Racing Club
      0 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • image description 31.10.2019, 01:10
      Union de Santa Fe
      2 : 2
      Independiente
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 23:00
      San Lorenzo
      1 : 3
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 21:00
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 : 0
      Talleres
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 03:20
      River Plate
      2 : 1
      Colon
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 01:10
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • image description 30.10.2019, 01:10
      Estudiantes
      3 : 0
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 21:00
      Godoy Cruz
      3 : 2
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 29.10.2019, 21:00
      Newells Old Boys
      0 : 4
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 22.10.2019, 03:20
      Colon
      2 : 1
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 22.10.2019, 01:00
      Central Cordoba
      0 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 23:45
      Rosario Central
      0 : 1
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 21:30
      Huracan
      2 : 0
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 19:15
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 17:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 20.10.2019, 02:00
      Talleres
      2 : 4
      Lanus
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 23:45
      Patronato
      1 : 3
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 21:30
      Independiente
      0 : 1
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 19:15
      Banfield
      1 : 2
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 03:10
      Boca Juniors
      0 : 1
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 19.10.2019, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      3 : 3
      River Plate
       
    • image description 07.10.2019, 02:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 1
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 23:45
      River Plate
      2 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 21:30
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 0
      Colon
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 19:15
      Lanus
      1 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 17:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • image description 06.10.2019, 02:00
      Racing Club
      2 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 23:45
      Estudiantes
      0 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 21:30
      San Lorenzo
      1 : 4
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:15
      Argentinos Juniors
      2 : 1
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 19:15
      Godoy Cruz
      2 : 4
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 03:10
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • image description 05.10.2019, 01:00
      Newells Old Boys
      0 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 03:10
      Colon
      0 : 0
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 01.10.2019, 01:00
      Central Cordoba
      1 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 30.09.2019, 02:00
      Independiente
      3 : 2
      Talleres
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 23:45
      Rosario Central
      1 : 1
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 21:30
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 19:15
      Huracan
      0 : 0
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 17:00
      Banfield
      0 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 29.09.2019, 02:00
      Boca Juniors
      1 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 23:45
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 2
      River Plate
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 21:30
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      3 : 0
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 03:10
      Patronato
      1 : 1
      Lanus
       
    • image description 28.09.2019, 01:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 2
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 24.09.2019, 03:00
      Talleres
      2 : 1
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 23.09.2019, 02:00
      River Plate
      1 : 2
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 23:45
      Racing Club
      2 : 1
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 21:30
      Lanus
      3 : 2
      Colon
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 19:15
      Godoy Cruz
      0 : 2
      Banfield
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 17:00
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 22.09.2019, 02:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 23:45
      San Lorenzo
      0 : 2
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 21:30
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 1
      Huracan
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 19:15
      Estudiantes
      1 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 03:10
      Argentinos Juniors
      3 : 1
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 21.09.2019, 01:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      0 : 0
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 03:10
      Velez Sarsfield
      1 : 0
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 17.09.2019, 01:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 1
      Patronato
       
    • image description 16.09.2019, 02:00
      Boca Juniors
      1 : 0
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 23:45
      Independiente
      2 : 2
      Lanus
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 21:30
      Rosario Central
      1 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 19:15
      Banfield
      0 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 17:00
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      1 : 2
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 15.09.2019, 02:00
      Huracan
      0 : 4
      River Plate
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 23:45
      Colon
      2 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:30
      Godoy Cruz
      0 : 1
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 21:30
      Central Cordoba
      1 : 2
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 14.09.2019, 19:15
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      4 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 23:00
      River Plate
      0 : 0
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:15
      Newells Old Boys
      4 : 1
      Huracan
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 19:15
      Talleres
      2 : 1
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 17:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      1 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 17:00
      Colon
      1 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 01.09.2019, 02:00
      Racing Club
      3 : 1
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 23:45
      Patronato
      1 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 21:30
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 19:15
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 : 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 03:10
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 03:10
      Estudiantes
      0 : 1
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 31.08.2019, 01:00
      Lanus
      1 : 0
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 27.08.2019, 03:10
      Huracan
      0 : 0
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 27.08.2019, 01:00
      Aldosivi
      3 : 0
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 26.08.2019, 02:00
      Banfield
      0 : 1
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 23:45
      River Plate
      0 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 21:30
      Central Cordoba
      0 : 0
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 19:15
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 2
      Lanus
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 17:00
      Godoy Cruz
      2 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 25.08.2019, 02:00
      Independiente
      2 : 0
      Colon
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 23:45
      Rosario Central
      1 : 1
      Patronato
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 21:30
      Velez Sarsfield
      3 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 19:15
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 24.08.2019, 03:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      0 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 20.08.2019, 02:00
      Estudiantes
      3 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • image description 19.08.2019, 23:45
      Colon
      2 : 1
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 19.08.2019, 21:30
      Atletico Tucuman
      1 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 19.08.2019, 02:00
      Boca Juniors
      2 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 23:45
      Lanus
      3 : 1
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 21:30
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 3
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 17:00
      Patronato
      2 : 1
      Huracan
       
    • image description 18.08.2019, 02:00
      Racing Club
      1 : 6
      River Plate
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 23:45
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 2
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 21:30
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 0
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 03:10
      Talleres
      1 : 1
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 17.08.2019, 01:00
      Argentinos Juniors
      3 : 2
      Banfield
       
    • image description 13.12.2019, 23:10
      Independiente
      2 : 3
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • image description 06.08.2019, 01:00
      Godoy Cruz
      0 : 2
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • image description 05.08.2019, 02:00
      Patronato
      0 : 2
      Boca Juniors
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 23:45
      River Plate
      3 : 0
      Lanus
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 21:30
      Banfield
      1 : 0
      Estudiantes
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 19:15
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 17:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      2 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • image description 04.08.2019, 02:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 : 2
      Racing Club
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 23:45
      Central Cordoba
      1 : 0
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 21:30
      Rosario Central
      1 : 0
      Talleres
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 19:15
      Aldosivi
      0 : 0
      Argentinos Juniors
       
    • image description 03.08.2019, 03:00
      Huracan
      2 : 0
      Colon
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 03:10
      Atletico Tucuman
      1 : 2
      Rosario Central
       
    • image description 30.07.2019, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      1 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • image description 29.07.2019, 02:00
      Boca Juniors
      0 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 23:45
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 21:30
      Talleres
      1 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 19:15
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 0
      Central Cordoba
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 17:00
      Estudiantes
      1 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • image description 28.07.2019, 02:00
      Argentinos Juniors
      1 : 1
      River Plate
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 23:45
      Lanus
      1 : 1
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 21:30
      San Lorenzo
      3 : 2
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 19:15
      Colon
      0 : 1
      Patronato
       
    • image description 27.07.2019, 03:00
      Racing Club
      0 : 0
      Union de Santa Fe
       
© 2019 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.