Ukraine Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Ukraine Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Ukraine. Premier League
Event years:
1992-2016/2017
Event location:
Ukraine
Previous winner:
image description Dynamo Kyiv
Official site:
http://fpl.ua
Filter
    • 04.12.2016, 20:30
      Zirka
      - : -
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 04.12.2016, 18:00
      Shakhtar
      - : -
      Stal
       
    • 04.12.2016, 15:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      - : -
      Karpaty
       
    • 03.12.2016, 18:00
      Zorya
      2 : 3
      Dnipro
       
    • 03.12.2016, 15:00
      Vorskla
      2 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 03.12.2016, 15:00
      Chornomorets
      0 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 27.11.2016, 20:30
      Dnipro
      0 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 27.11.2016, 18:00
      Karpaty
      2 : 2
      Zorya
       
    • 27.11.2016, 15:00
      Oleksandriya
      1 : 1
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 26.11.2016, 20:30
      Volyn
      1 : 4
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Stal
      0 : 1
      Vorskla
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Chornomorets
      2 : 1
      Zirka
       
    • 20.11.2016, 20:30
      Vorskla
      1 : 2
      Dnipro
       
    • 20.11.2016, 18:00
      Zirka
      2 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 19.11.2016, 18:00
      Dynamo Kyiv
      2 : 1
      Stal
       
    • 19.11.2016, 18:00
      Shakhtar
      2 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Zorya
      1 : 2
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 : 0
      Chornomorets
       
    • 06.11.2016, 20:30
      Oleksandriya
      1 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 06.11.2016, 20:30
      Dnipro
      1 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 06.11.2016, 18:00
      Chornomorets
      0 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 05.11.2016, 18:00
      Karpaty
      1 : 0
      Vorskla
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Zirka
      1 : 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 04.11.2016, 18:00
      Volyn
      0 : 1
      Stal
       
    • 30.10.2016, 20:30
      Stal
      1 : 1
      Dnipro
       
    • 30.10.2016, 18:00
      Vorskla
      2 : 2
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 30.10.2016, 15:00
      Zorya
      2 : 1
      Zirka
       
    • 29.10.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      4 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 29.10.2016, 17:00
      Shakhtar
      2 : 0
      Chornomorets
       
    • 29.10.2016, 14:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      2 : 1
      Volyn
       
    • 23.10.2016, 19:30
      Zirka
      0 : 3
      Shakhtar
       
    • 23.10.2016, 19:30
      Chornomorets
      1 : 2
      Vorskla
       
    • 23.10.2016, 17:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 : 2
      Zorya
       
    • 23.10.2016, 14:00
      Oleksandriya
      1 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 22.10.2016, 19:30
      Volyn
      3 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 22.10.2016, 17:00
      Karpaty
      0 : 1
      Stal
       
    • 16.10.2016, 19:30
      Karpaty
      1 : 1
      Dnipro
       
    • 16.10.2016, 17:00
      Zirka
      2 : 0
      Vorskla
       
    • 16.10.2016, 14:00
      Oleksandriya
      2 : 0
      Stal
       
    • 15.10.2016, 19:30
      Chornomorets
      1 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Zorya
      2 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      1 : 1
      Shakhtar
       
    • 02.10.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      2 : 0
      Zirka
       
    • 02.10.2016, 17:00
      Shakhtar
      1 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:00
      Volyn
      1 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 01.10.2016, 19:30
      Vorskla
      1 : 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 01.10.2016, 19:30
      Dnipro
      1 : 4
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 01.10.2016, 17:00
      Stal
      1 : 2
      Chornomorets
       
    • 25.09.2016, 19:30
      Oleksandriya
      3 : 2
      Karpaty
       
    • 25.09.2016, 19:30
      Chornomorets
      0 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Zirka
      0 : 0
      Stal
       
    • 24.09.2016, 19:30
      Zorya
      2 : 1
      Vorskla
       
    • 24.09.2016, 17:00
      Shakhtar
      3 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 24.09.2016, 14:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 : 4
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 18.09.2016, 19:30
      Vorskla
      0 : 1
      Shakhtar
       
    • 18.09.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 : 1
      Zorya
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:00
      Volyn
      1 : 1
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 17.09.2016, 19:30
      Dnipro
      0 : 1
      Zirka
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Karpaty
      0 : 0
      Chornomorets
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:00
      Stal
      2 : 3
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 11.09.2016, 19:30
      Olimpik Donetsk
      3 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 11.09.2016, 17:00
      Vorskla
      2 : 1
      Volyn
       
    • 11.09.2016, 17:00
      Chornomorets
      1 : 0
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:00
      Zirka
      1 : 0
      Karpaty
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:00
      Zorya
      2 : 2
      Stal
       
    • 09.09.2016, 21:00
      Shakhtar
      1 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:30
      Stal
      0 : 1
      Shakhtar
       
    • 28.08.2016, 17:00
      Oleksandriya
      4 : 0
      Zirka
       
    • 28.08.2016, 17:00
      Karpaty
      0 : 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 27.08.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 : 2
      Vorskla
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      Volyn
      0 : 1
      Chornomorets
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:00
      Dnipro
      2 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 21.08.2016, 19:30
      Vorskla
      0 : 0
      Stal
       
    • 21.08.2016, 19:30
      Zorya
      2 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 21.08.2016, 19:30
      Zirka
      0 : 1
      Chornomorets
       
    • 21.08.2016, 17:00
      Shakhtar
      4 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 20.08.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      2 : 1
      Volyn
       
    • 20.08.2016, 17:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      0 : 2
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 14.08.2016, 19:30
      Stal
      1 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 14.08.2016, 17:00
      Chornomorets
      3 : 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 13.08.2016, 19:30
      Oleksandriya
      0 : 1
      Zorya
       
    • 13.08.2016, 19:30
      Dnipro
      1 : 1
      Vorskla
       
    • 13.08.2016, 17:00
      Volyn
      1 : 0
      Zirka
       
    • 12.08.2016, 20:00
      Karpaty
      2 : 3
      Shakhtar
       
    • 07.08.2016, 19:30
      Vorskla
      1 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 07.08.2016, 19:30
      Zorya
      4 : 0
      Chornomorets
       
    • 07.08.2016, 19:30
      Shakhtar
      1 : 0
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 07.08.2016, 17:00
      Olimpik Donetsk
      4 : 2
      Zirka
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 06.08.2016, 17:00
      Stal
      1 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 31.07.2016, 19:30
      Karpaty
      0 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 31.07.2016, 19:30
      Oleksandriya
      3 : 2
      Vorskla
       
    • 31.07.2016, 17:00
      Dnipro
      1 : 1
      Stal
       
    • 30.07.2016, 19:30
      Zirka
      1 : 1
      Zorya
       
    • 30.07.2016, 19:30
      Chornomorets
      1 : 4
      Shakhtar
       
    • 30.07.2016, 17:00
      Volyn
      2 : 2
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 24.07.2016, 19:30
      Dnipro
      5 : 0
      Volyn
       
    • 24.07.2016, 17:00
      Zorya
      3 : 0
      Olimpik Donetsk
       
    • 23.07.2016, 19:30
      Vorskla
      1 : 0
      Chornomorets
       
    • 23.07.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      5 : 1
      Oleksandriya
       
    • 23.07.2016, 17:00
      Stal
      0 : 3
      Karpaty
       
    • 22.07.2016, 19:00
      Shakhtar
      4 : 1
      Zirka
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика