Europa League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017
Home » Football » UEFA Europe League » Calendar

Europa League: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
UEFA Europe League
Event years:
1971-2016/2017
Event location:
Europe
Previous winner:
image description Sevilla
Official site:
http://www.uefa.com
Filter
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Villarreal
      - : -
      Steaua
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Osmanlispor
      - : -
      Zurich
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Steaua
      2 : 1
      Osmanlispor
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Zurich
      1 : 1
      Villarreal
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Villarreal
      1 : 2
      Osmanlispor
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Zurich
      0 : 0
      Steaua
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Osmanlispor
      2 : 2
      Villarreal
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Steaua
      1 : 1
      Zurich
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Steaua
      1 : 1
      Villarreal
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Zurich
      2 : 1
      Osmanlispor
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Villarreal
      2 : 1
      Zurich
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Osmanlispor
      2 : 0
      Steaua
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Inter
      - : -
      Sparta Prague
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Southampton
      - : -
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Sparta Prague
      1 : 0
      Southampton
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      3 : 2
      Inter
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Southampton
      2 : 1
      Inter
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Sparta Prague
      2 : 0
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Inter
      1 : 0
      Southampton
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      0 : 1
      Sparta Prague
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Sparta Prague
      3 : 1
      Inter
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      0 : 0
      Southampton
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Inter
      0 : 2
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Southampton
      3 : 0
      Sparta Prague
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Qarabag
      - : -
      Fiorentina
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      PAOK
      - : -
      Slovan
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      3 : 0
      Qarabag
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Fiorentina
      2 : 3
      PAOK
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      PAOK
      0 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Fiorentina
      3 : 0
      Slovan
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Qarabag
      2 : 0
      PAOK
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      1 : 3
      Fiorentina
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      PAOK
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Fiorentina
      5 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      PAOK
      0 : 0
      Fiorentina
       
    • 15.09.2016, 18:00
      Qarabag
      2 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Red Bull Salzburg
      - : -
      Schalke 04
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Nice
      - : -
      Krasnodar
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Schalke 04
      2 : 0
      Nice
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Nice
      0 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Schalke 04
      2 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      0 : 1
      Nice
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Krasnodar
      0 : 1
      Schalke 04
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Krasnodar
      5 : 2
      Nice
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Schalke 04
      3 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Red Bull Salzburg
      0 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Nice
      0 : 1
      Schalke 04
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Braga
      - : -
      Shakhtar
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Konyaspor
      - : -
      KAA Gent
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      KAA Gent
      2 : 2
      Braga
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Shakhtar
      4 : 0
      Konyaspor
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Braga
      3 : 1
      Konyaspor
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      KAA Gent
      3 : 5
      Shakhtar
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Konyaspor
      1 : 1
      Braga
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Shakhtar
      5 : 0
      KAA Gent
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      KAA Gent
      2 : 0
      Konyaspor
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Shakhtar
      2 : 0
      Braga
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Braga
      1 : 1
      KAA Gent
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Konyaspor
      0 : 1
      Shakhtar
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Panathinaikos
      - : -
      Celta de Vigo
       
    • 08.12.2016, 23:05
      Standard
      - : -
      Ajax
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Ajax
      2 : 0
      Panathinaikos
       
    • 24.11.2016, 21:00
      Celta de Vigo
      1 : 1
      Standard
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Ajax
      3 : 2
      Celta de Vigo
       
    • 03.11.2016, 23:05
      Panathinaikos
      0 : 3
      Standard
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Celta de Vigo
      2 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • 20.10.2016, 20:00
      Standard
      2 : 2
      Panathinaikos
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Ajax
      1 : 0
      Standard
       
    • 29.09.2016, 20:00
      Celta de Vigo
      2 : 0
      Panathinaikos
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Panathinaikos
      1 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • 15.09.2016, 22:05
      Standard
      1 : 1
      Celta de Vigo
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Rapid
      - : -
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Sassuolo
      - : -
      KRC Genk
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Athletic Bilbao
      3 : 2
      Sassuolo
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      KRC Genk
      1 : 0
      Rapid
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Athletic Bilbao
      5 : 3
      KRC Genk
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Sassuolo
      2 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      KRC Genk
      2 : 0
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Rapid
      1 : 1
      Sassuolo
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 : 0
      Rapid
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      KRC Genk
      3 : 1
      Sassuolo
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Rapid
      3 : 2
      KRC Genk
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Sassuolo
      3 : 0
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Astra Giurgiu
      - : -
      Roma
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      - : -
      Austria Wien
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Austria Wien
      1 : 2
      Astra Giurgiu
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Roma
      4 : 1
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Astra Giurgiu
      1 : 1
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Austria Wien
      2 : 4
      Roma
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 : 2
      Astra Giurgiu
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Roma
      3 : 3
      Austria Wien
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Austria Wien
      0 : 0
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Roma
      4 : 0
      Astra Giurgiu
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Astra Giurgiu
      2 : 3
      Austria Wien
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 : 1
      Roma
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      AZ
      - : -
      Zenit
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      - : -
      Dundalk
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Dundalk
      0 : 1
      AZ
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:00
      Zenit
      2 : 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Zenit
      2 : 1
      Dundalk
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      0 : 0
      AZ
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      AZ
      1 : 2
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Dundalk
      1 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Dundalk
      1 : 0
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Zenit
      5 : 0
      AZ
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      AZ
      1 : 1
      Dundalk
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      3 : 4
      Zenit
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Anderlecht
      - : -
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Mainz 05
      - : -
      Gabala
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Saint-Etienne
      0 : 0
      Mainz 05
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:00
      Gabala
      1 : 3
      Anderlecht
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Anderlecht
      6 : 1
      Mainz 05
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Gabala
      1 : 2
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Mainz 05
      1 : 1
      Anderlecht
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Saint-Etienne
      1 : 0
      Gabala
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Saint-Etienne
      1 : 1
      Anderlecht
       
    • 29.09.2016, 18:00
      Gabala
      2 : 3
      Mainz 05
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Anderlecht
      3 : 1
      Gabala
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Mainz 05
      1 : 1
      Saint-Etienne
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      APOEL
      - : -
      Olympiacos
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Young Boys
      - : -
      Astana
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Olympiacos
      1 : 1
      Young Boys
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:00
      Astana
      2 : 1
      APOEL
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      APOEL
      1 : 0
      Young Boys
       
    • 03.11.2016, 19:00
      Astana
      1 : 1
      Olympiacos
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Olympiacos
      4 : 1
      Astana
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Young Boys
      3 : 1
      APOEL
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Olympiacos
      0 : 1
      APOEL
       
    • 29.09.2016, 18:00
      Astana
      0 : 0
      Young Boys
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Young Boys
      0 : 1
      Olympiacos
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      APOEL
      2 : 1
      Astana
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Zorya
      - : -
      Manchester United
       
    • 08.12.2016, 21:00
      Feyenoord
      - : -
      Fenerbahce
       
    • 24.11.2016, 23:05
      Manchester United
      4 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:00
      Fenerbahce
      2 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Zorya
      1 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • 03.11.2016, 21:00
      Fenerbahce
      2 : 1
      Manchester United
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Manchester United
      4 : 1
      Fenerbahce
       
    • 20.10.2016, 22:05
      Feyenoord
      1 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Manchester United
      1 : 0
      Zorya
       
    • 29.09.2016, 22:05
      Fenerbahce
      1 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Zorya
      1 : 1
      Fenerbahce
       
    • 15.09.2016, 20:00
      Feyenoord
      1 : 0
      Manchester United
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика