Qualification Euro 2016: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Qualification Euro 2016: Scores, Fixtures & Result

Event name:
UEFA Euro 2016 qualification
Event years:
1960-2016
Event location:
Europe
Previous winner:
image description Spain
Official site:
http://www.uefa.com
Filter
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Denmark
      2 : 2
      Sweden
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Slovenia
      1 : 1
      Ukraine
       
    • 16.11.2015, 22:45
      Ireland
      2 : 0
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 15.11.2015, 22:45
      Hungary
      2 : 1
      Norway
       
    • 14.11.2015, 22:45
      Sweden
      2 : 1
      Denmark
       
    • 14.11.2015, 20:00
      Ukraine
      2 : 0
      Slovenia
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      1 : 1
      Ireland
       
    • 12.11.2015, 22:45
      Norway
      0 : 1
      Hungary
       
    • 11.10.2015, 19:00
      Armenia
      0 : 3
      Albania
       
    • 11.10.2015, 19:00
      Serbia
      1 : 2
      Portugal
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Albania
      0 : 2
      Serbia
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Portugal
      1 : 0
      Denmark
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Albania
      0 : 1
      Portugal
       
    • 07.09.2015, 19:00
      Armenia
      0 : 0
      Denmark
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Serbia
      2 : 0
      Armenia
       
    • 13.06.2015, 21:45
      Denmark
      2 : 0
      Serbia
       
    • 13.06.2015, 19:00
      Armenia
      2 : 3
      Portugal
       
    • 29.03.2015, 21:45
      Portugal
      2 : 1
      Serbia
       
    • 29.03.2015, 19:00
      Albania
      2 : 1
      Armenia
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Serbia
      1 : 3
      Denmark
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Portugal
      1 : 0
      Armenia
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Denmark
      0 : 1
      Portugal
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Serbia
      - : -
      Albania
       
    • 11.10.2014, 22:45
      Albania
      1 : 1
      Denmark
       
    • 11.10.2014, 20:00
      Armenia
      1 : 1
      Serbia
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Portugal
      0 : 1
      Albania
       
    • 07.09.2014, 20:00
      Denmark
      2 : 1
      Armenia
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Bulgaria
      2 : 0
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Italy
      2 : 1
      Norway
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Malta
      0 : 1
      Croatia
       
    • 10.10.2015, 21:45
      Croatia
      3 : 0
      Bulgaria
       
    • 10.10.2015, 19:00
      Azerbaijan
      1 : 3
      Italy
       
    • 10.10.2015, 19:00
      Norway
      2 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 06.09.2015, 21:45
      Italy
      1 : 0
      Bulgaria
       
    • 06.09.2015, 19:00
      Malta
      2 : 2
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 06.09.2015, 19:00
      Norway
      2 : 0
      Croatia
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Bulgaria
      0 : 1
      Norway
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Italy
      1 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 03.09.2015, 19:00
      Azerbaijan
      0 : 0
      Croatia
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Croatia
      1 : 1
      Italy
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Malta
      0 : 1
      Bulgaria
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Norway
      0 : 0
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 28.03.2015, 22:45
      Bulgaria
      2 : 2
      Italy
       
    • 28.03.2015, 20:00
      Azerbaijan
      2 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 28.03.2015, 20:00
      Croatia
      5 : 1
      Norway
       
    • 16.11.2014, 22:45
      Bulgaria
      1 : 1
      Malta
       
    • 16.11.2014, 22:45
      Italy
      1 : 1
      Croatia
       
    • 16.11.2014, 20:00
      Azerbaijan
      0 : 1
      Norway
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Norway
      2 : 1
      Bulgaria
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Croatia
      6 : 0
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Malta
      0 : 1
      Italy
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Malta
      0 : 3
      Norway
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Bulgaria
      0 : 1
      Croatia
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Italy
      2 : 1
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Norway
      0 : 2
      Italy
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Croatia
      2 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 09.09.2014, 20:00
      Azerbaijan
      1 : 2
      Bulgaria
       
    • 12.10.2015, 19:00
      Austria
      3 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 12.10.2015, 19:00
      Russia
      2 : 0
      Montenegro
       
    • 12.10.2015, 19:00
      Sweden
      2 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Liechtenstein
      0 : 2
      Sweden
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Moldova
      1 : 2
      Russia
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Montenegro
      2 : 3
      Austria
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Liechtenstein
      0 : 7
      Russia
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Moldova
      0 : 2
      Montenegro
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Sweden
      1 : 4
      Austria
       
    • 05.09.2015, 21:45
      Austria
      1 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 05.09.2015, 21:45
      Montenegro
      2 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 05.09.2015, 19:00
      Russia
      1 : 0
      Sweden
       
    • 14.06.2015, 21:45
      Sweden
      3 : 1
      Montenegro
       
    • 14.06.2015, 19:00
      Liechtenstein
      1 : 1
      Moldova
       
    • 14.06.2015, 19:00
      Russia
      0 : 1
      Austria
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Liechtenstein
      0 : 5
      Austria
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Moldova
      0 : 2
      Sweden
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Montenegro
      0 : 0
      Russia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 22:45
      Montenegro
      1 : 1
      Sweden
       
    • 15.11.2014, 20:00
      Austria
      1 : 0
      Russia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 20:00
      Moldova
      0 : 1
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 12.10.2014, 22:45
      Sweden
      2 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 12.10.2014, 20:00
      Russia
      1 : 1
      Moldova
       
    • 12.10.2014, 20:00
      Austria
      1 : 0
      Montenegro
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Liechtenstein
      0 : 0
      Montenegro
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Sweden
      1 : 1
      Russia
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Moldova
      1 : 2
      Austria
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Montenegro
      2 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Austria
      1 : 1
      Sweden
       
    • 08.09.2014, 20:00
      Russia
      4 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 11.10.2015, 19:00
      Finland
      1 : 1
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 11.10.2015, 19:00
      Greece
      4 : 3
      Hungary
       
    • 11.10.2015, 18:00
      Faroese
      0 : 3
      Romania
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Hungary
      2 : 1
      Faroese
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Northern Ireland
      3 : 1
      Greece
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Romania
      1 : 1
      Finland
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Finland
      1 : 0
      Faroese
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Northern Ireland
      1 : 1
      Hungary
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Romania
      0 : 0
      Greece
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Faroese
      1 : 3
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Greece
      0 : 1
      Finland
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Hungary
      0 : 0
      Romania
       
    • 13.06.2015, 21:45
      Northern Ireland
      0 : 0
      Romania
       
    • 13.06.2015, 21:45
      Faroese
      2 : 1
      Greece
       
    • 13.06.2015, 19:00
      Finland
      0 : 1
      Hungary
       
    • 29.03.2015, 21:45
      Hungary
      0 : 0
      Greece
       
    • 29.03.2015, 19:00
      Northern Ireland
      2 : 1
      Finland
       
    • 29.03.2015, 19:00
      Romania
      1 : 0
      Faroese
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Greece
      0 : 1
      Faroese
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Hungary
      1 : 0
      Finland
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Romania
      2 : 0
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Faroese
      0 : 1
      Hungary
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Greece
      0 : 2
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Finland
      0 : 2
      Romania
       
    • 11.10.2014, 22:45
      Northern Ireland
      2 : 0
      Faroese
       
    • 11.10.2014, 22:45
      Finland
      1 : 1
      Greece
       
    • 11.10.2014, 20:00
      Romania
      1 : 1
      Hungary
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Faroese
      1 : 3
      Finland
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Greece
      0 : 1
      Romania
       
    • 07.09.2014, 20:00
      Hungary
      1 : 2
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      Estonia
      0 : 1
      Switzerland
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      Lithuania
      0 : 3
      England
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      San Marino
      0 : 2
      Slovenia
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      England
      2 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Slovenia
      1 : 1
      Lithuania
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Switzerland
      7 : 0
      San Marino
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      England
      2 : 0
      Switzerland
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Lithuania
      2 : 1
      San Marino
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Slovenia
      1 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 05.09.2015, 21:45
      Switzerland
      3 : 2
      Slovenia
       
    • 05.09.2015, 19:00
      Estonia
      1 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 05.09.2015, 19:00
      San Marino
      0 : 6
      England
       
    • 14.06.2015, 21:45
      Lithuania
      1 : 2
      Switzerland
       
    • 14.06.2015, 19:00
      Estonia
      2 : 0
      San Marino
       
    • 14.06.2015, 19:00
      Slovenia
      2 : 3
      England
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      England
      4 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Slovenia
      6 : 0
      San Marino
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Switzerland
      3 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 22:45
      Switzerland
      4 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 15.11.2014, 20:00
      San Marino
      0 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 20:00
      England
      3 : 1
      Slovenia
       
    • 12.10.2014, 22:45
      San Marino
      0 : 4
      Switzerland
       
    • 12.10.2014, 22:45
      Lithuania
      0 : 2
      Slovenia
       
    • 12.10.2014, 20:00
      Estonia
      0 : 1
      England
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Slovenia
      1 : 0
      Switzerland
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Lithuania
      1 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      England
      5 : 0
      San Marino
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Estonia
      1 : 0
      Slovenia
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Switzerland
      0 : 2
      England
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      San Marino
      0 : 2
      Lithuania
       
    • 11.10.2015, 21:45
      Germany
      2 : 1
      Georgia
       
    • 11.10.2015, 21:45
      Gibraltar
      0 : 6
      Scotland
       
    • 11.10.2015, 21:45
      Poland
      2 : 1
      Ireland
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Ireland
      1 : 0
      Germany
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      Scotland
      2 : 2
      Poland
       
    • 08.10.2015, 19:00
      Georgia
      4 : 0
      Gibraltar
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Poland
      8 : 1
      Gibraltar
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Ireland
      1 : 0
      Georgia
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      Scotland
      2 : 3
      Germany
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Germany
      3 : 1
      Poland
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Gibraltar
      0 : 4
      Ireland
       
    • 04.09.2015, 19:00
      Georgia
      1 : 0
      Scotland
       
    • 13.06.2015, 21:45
      Gibraltar
      0 : 7
      Germany
       
    • 13.06.2015, 19:00
      Poland
      4 : 0
      Georgia
       
    • 13.06.2015, 19:00
      Ireland
      1 : 1
      Scotland
       
    • 29.03.2015, 21:45
      Ireland
      1 : 1
      Poland
       
    • 29.03.2015, 19:00
      Georgia
      0 : 2
      Germany
       
    • 29.03.2015, 19:00
      Scotland
      6 : 1
      Gibraltar
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Germany
      4 : 0
      Gibraltar
       
    • 14.11.2014, 22:45
      Scotland
      1 : 0
      Ireland
       
    • 14.11.2014, 20:00
      Georgia
      0 : 4
      Poland
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Gibraltar
      0 : 3
      Georgia
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Germany
      1 : 0
      Ireland
       
    • 14.10.2014, 22:45
      Poland
      2 : 2
      Scotland
       
    • 11.10.2014, 22:45
      Poland
      2 : 0
      Germany
       
    • 11.10.2014, 20:00
      Ireland
      7 : 0
      Gibraltar
       
    • 11.10.2014, 20:00
      Scotland
      1 : 0
      Georgia
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Gibraltar
      0 : 7
      Poland
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Germany
      2 : 1
      Scotland
       
    • 07.09.2014, 20:00
      Georgia
      1 : 2
      Ireland
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      Belarus
      0 : 0
      Macedonia
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      Luxembourg
      2 : 4
      Slovakia
       
    • 12.10.2015, 21:45
      Ukraine
      0 : 1
      Spain
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Macedonia
      0 : 2
      Ukraine
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Slovakia
      0 : 1
      Belarus
       
    • 09.10.2015, 21:45
      Spain
      4 : 0
      Luxembourg
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Belarus
      2 : 0
      Luxembourg
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Macedonia
      0 : 1
      Spain
       
    • 08.09.2015, 21:45
      Slovakia
      0 : 0
      Ukraine
       
    • 05.09.2015, 21:45
      Spain
      2 : 0
      Slovakia
       
    • 05.09.2015, 19:00
      Luxembourg
      1 : 0
      Macedonia
       
    • 05.09.2015, 19:00
      Ukraine
      3 : 1
      Belarus
       
    • 14.06.2015, 21:45
      Belarus
      0 : 1
      Spain
       
    • 14.06.2015, 21:45
      Slovakia
      2 : 1
      Macedonia
       
    • 14.06.2015, 19:00
      Ukraine
      3 : 0
      Luxembourg
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Macedonia
      1 : 2
      Belarus
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Slovakia
      3 : 0
      Luxembourg
       
    • 27.03.2015, 22:45
      Spain
      1 : 0
      Ukraine
       
    • 15.11.2014, 22:45
      Macedonia
      0 : 2
      Slovakia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 22:45
      Spain
      3 : 0
      Belarus
       
    • 15.11.2014, 20:00
      Luxembourg
      0 : 3
      Ukraine
       
    • 12.10.2014, 22:45
      Luxembourg
      0 : 4
      Spain
       
    • 12.10.2014, 22:45
      Belarus
      1 : 3
      Slovakia
       
    • 12.10.2014, 20:00
      Ukraine
      1 : 0
      Macedonia
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Slovakia
      2 : 1
      Spain
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Belarus
      0 : 1
      Ukraine
       
    • 09.10.2014, 22:45
      Macedonia
      3 : 2
      Luxembourg
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Ukraine
      0 : 1
      Slovakia
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Luxembourg
      1 : 1
      Belarus
       
    • 08.09.2014, 22:45
      Spain
      5 : 1
      Macedonia
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Belgium
      3 : 1
      Israel
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Cyprus
      2 : 3
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Wales
      2 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 10.10.2015, 21:45
      Andorra
      1 : 4
      Belgium
       
    • 10.10.2015, 21:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      2 : 0
      Wales
       
    • 10.10.2015, 21:45
      Israel
      1 : 2
      Cyprus
       
    • 06.09.2015, 21:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      3 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 06.09.2015, 21:45
      Cyprus
      0 : 1
      Belgium
       
    • 06.09.2015, 19:00
      Wales
      0 : 0
      Israel
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Belgium
      3 : 1
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Cyprus
      0 : 1
      Wales
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Israel
      4 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Andorra
      1 : 3
      Cyprus
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      3 : 1
      Israel
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Wales
      1 : 0
      Belgium
       
    • 31.03.2015, 21:45
      Israel
      0 : 1
      Belgium
       
    • 28.03.2015, 22:45
      Andorra
      0 : 3
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 28.03.2015, 22:45
      Belgium
      5 : 0
      Cyprus
       
    • 28.03.2015, 20:00
      Israel
      0 : 3
      Wales
       
    • 16.11.2014, 22:45
      Israel
      3 : 0
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 16.11.2014, 20:00
      Cyprus
      5 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 16.11.2014, 20:00
      Belgium
      0 : 0
      Wales
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Andorra
      1 : 4
      Israel
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      1 : 1
      Belgium
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Wales
      2 : 1
      Cyprus
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Belgium
      6 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Cyprus
      1 : 2
      Israel
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Wales
      0 : 0
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
      1 : 2
      Cyprus
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Andorra
      1 : 2
      Wales
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Latvia
      0 : 1
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Netherlands
      2 : 3
      Czech Republic
       
    • 13.10.2015, 21:45
      Turkey
      1 : 0
      Iceland
       
    • 10.10.2015, 21:45
      Czech Republic
      0 : 2
      Turkey
       
    • 10.10.2015, 19:00
      Iceland
      2 : 2
      Latvia
       
    • 10.10.2015, 19:00
      Kazakhstan
      1 : 2
      Netherlands
       
    • 06.09.2015, 21:45
      Iceland
      0 : 0
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 06.09.2015, 19:00
      Latvia
      1 : 2
      Czech Republic
       
    • 06.09.2015, 19:00
      Turkey
      3 : 0
      Netherlands
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Netherlands
      0 : 1
      Iceland
       
    • 03.09.2015, 21:45
      Turkey
      1 : 1
      Latvia
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Iceland
      2 : 1
      Czech Republic
       
    • 12.06.2015, 21:45
      Latvia
      0 : 2
      Netherlands
       
    • 12.06.2015, 19:00
      Kazakhstan
      0 : 1
      Turkey
       
    • 28.03.2015, 22:45
      Netherlands
      1 : 1
      Turkey
       
    • 28.03.2015, 20:00
      Czech Republic
      1 : 1
      Latvia
       
    • 28.03.2015, 18:00
      Kazakhstan
      0 : 3
      Iceland
       
    • 16.11.2014, 22:45
      Czech Republic
      2 : 1
      Iceland
       
    • 16.11.2014, 22:45
      Turkey
      3 : 1
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 16.11.2014, 20:00
      Netherlands
      6 : 0
      Latvia
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Iceland
      2 : 0
      Netherlands
       
    • 13.10.2014, 22:45
      Latvia
      1 : 1
      Turkey
       
    • 13.10.2014, 20:00
      Kazakhstan
      2 : 4
      Czech Republic
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Netherlands
      3 : 1
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Latvia
      0 : 3
      Iceland
       
    • 10.10.2014, 22:45
      Turkey
      1 : 2
      Czech Republic
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Iceland
      3 : 0
      Turkey
       
    • 09.09.2014, 22:45
      Czech Republic
      2 : 1
      Netherlands
       
    • 09.09.2014, 20:00
      Kazakhstan
      0 : 0
      Latvia
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика