Qualification Champions League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Qualification Champions League: Fixtures & Results

Event name:
UEFA Champions League. Qualifying
Event years:
1955-2017/2018
Event location:
Europe
Previous winner:
image description Real Madrid
Official site:
http://www.uefa.com
    • 23.08.2017, 21:45
      Copenhagen
      2 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • 23.08.2017, 21:45
      Liverpool
      4 : 2
      Hoffenheim
       
    • 23.08.2017, 21:45
      Slavia
      0 : 0
      APOEL
       
    • 23.08.2017, 21:45
      Steaua
      1 : 5
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • 23.08.2017, 21:45
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Young Boys
       
    • 22.08.2017, 21:45
      NK Maribor
      1 : 0
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    • 22.08.2017, 21:45
      Nice
      0 : 2
      Napoli
       
    • 22.08.2017, 21:45
      HNK Rijeka
      0 : 1
      Olympiacos
       
    • 22.08.2017, 21:45
      Sevilla
      2 : 2
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • 22.08.2017, 18:30
      Astana
      4 : 3
      Celtic
       
    • 16.08.2017, 21:45
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      1 : 2
      Sevilla
       
    • 16.08.2017, 21:45
      Napoli
      2 : 0
      Nice
       
    • 16.08.2017, 21:45
      Olympiacos
      2 : 1
      HNK Rijeka
       
    • 16.08.2017, 21:45
      Celtic
      5 : 0
      Astana
       
    • 16.08.2017, 21:45
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 : 1
      NK Maribor
       
    • 15.08.2017, 21:45
      APOEL
      2 : 0
      Slavia
       
    • 15.08.2017, 21:45
      Sporting Lisbon
      0 : 0
      Steaua
       
    • 15.08.2017, 21:45
      Hoffenheim
      1 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 15.08.2017, 21:45
      Young Boys
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 15.08.2017, 19:00
      Qarabag
      1 : 0
      Copenhagen
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:45
      Ajax
      2 : 2
      Nice
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:45
      Legia Warsaw
      1 : 0
      Astana
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:45
      Olympiacos
      2 : 2
      Partizan
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:45
      HNK Rijeka
      0 : 0
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:45
      Rosenborg
      0 : 1
      Celtic
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:30
      Ludogorets
      3 : 1
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:30
      Hafnarfjardar
      0 : 1
      NK Maribor
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:15
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 : 4
      Steaua
       
    • 02.08.2017, 21:15
      Young Boys
      2 : 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 02.08.2017, 20:45
      Istanbul Basaksehir
      2 : 0
      Brugge
       
    • 02.08.2017, 20:00
      APOEL
      4 : 0
      Viitorul
       
    • 02.08.2017, 20:00
      BATE
      2 : 1
      Slavia
       
    • 02.08.2017, 20:00
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      AEK
       
    • 01.08.2017, 20:00
      Sheriff
      1 : 2
      Qarabag
       
    • 26.07.2017, 22:00
      Brugge
      3 : 3
      Istanbul Basaksehir
       
    • 26.07.2017, 21:45
      Nice
      1 : 1
      Ajax
       
    • 26.07.2017, 21:45
      Celtic
      0 : 0
      Rosenborg
       
    • 26.07.2017, 21:20
      NK Maribor
      1 : 0
      Hafnarfjardar
       
    • 26.07.2017, 21:00
      Viitorul
      1 : 0
      APOEL
       
    • 26.07.2017, 20:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva
      2 : 0
      Ludogorets
       
    • 26.07.2017, 19:45
      Red Bull Salzburg
      1 : 1
      HNK Rijeka
       
    • 26.07.2017, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 : 1
      Young Boys
       
    • 26.07.2017, 17:00
      Astana
      3 : 1
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 25.07.2017, 21:45
      Partizan
      1 : 3
      Olympiacos
       
    • 25.07.2017, 20:30
      Steaua
      2 : 2
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • 25.07.2017, 20:30
      AEK
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 25.07.2017, 20:00
      Qarabag
      0 : 0
      Sheriff
       
    • 25.07.2017, 20:00
      Slavia
      1 : 0
      BATE
       
    • 19.07.2017, 21:45
      Celtic
      4 : 0
      Linfield
       
    • 19.07.2017, 21:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      3 : 0
      Hibernians
       
    • 19.07.2017, 21:00
      Ludogorets
      4 : 1
      Zalgiris
       
    • 19.07.2017, 20:30
      Copenhagen
      1 : 2
      MMK Zilina
       
    • 19.07.2017, 20:30
      Kukesi
      2 : 1
      Sheriff
       
    • 19.07.2017, 20:15
      Rosenborg
      2 : 1
      Dundalk
       
    • 18.07.2017, 20:00
      Víkingur
      0 : 2
      Hafnarfjardar
       
    • 18.07.2017, 20:00
      The New Saints
      1 : 5
      HNK Rijeka
       
    • 18.07.2017, 20:00
      Samtredia
      0 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • 18.07.2017, 19:00
      Alashkert
      1 : 3
      BATE
       
    • 18.07.2017, 17:00
      Astana
      1 : 1
      Spartaks Jurmala
       
    • 14.07.2017, 19:00
      Linfield
      0 : 2
      Celtic
       
    • 12.07.2017, 22:15
      Hafnarfjardar
      1 : 1
      Víkingur
       
    • 12.07.2017, 21:45
      Dundalk
      1 : 1
      Rosenborg
       
    • 12.07.2017, 21:15
      MMK Zilina
      1 : 3
      Copenhagen
       
    • 12.07.2017, 21:00
      Zalgiris
      2 : 1
      Ludogorets
       
    • 12.07.2017, 20:30
      BATE
      1 : 1
      Alashkert
       
    • 12.07.2017, 20:00
      Sheriff
      1 : 0
      Kukesi
       
    • 12.07.2017, 19:00
      Spartaks Jurmala
      0 : 1
      Astana
       
    • 11.07.2017, 21:45
      HNK Rijeka
      2 : 0
      The New Saints
       
    • 11.07.2017, 21:30
      Hibernians
      0 : 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 11.07.2017, 20:00
      Qarabag
      5 : 0
      Samtredia
       
    • 04.07.2017, 21:30
      La Fiorita
      0 : 0
      Linfield
       
    • 04.07.2017, 21:30
      Santa Coloma
      1 : 1
      Alashkert
       
    • 04.07.2017, 20:30
      Europa
      1 : 3
      The New Saints
       
    • 04.07.2017, 19:00
      FCI Tallinn
      0 : 1
      Hibernians
       
    • 04.07.2017, 19:00
      Trepca 89
      1 : 4
      Víkingur
       
    • 28.06.2017, 21:45
      Linfield
      1 : 0
      La Fiorita
       
    • 27.06.2017, 21:00
      Víkingur
      2 : 1
      Trepca 89
       
    • 27.06.2017, 21:00
      The New Saints
      1 : 2
      Europa
       
    • 27.06.2017, 21:00
      Hibernians
      2 : 0
      FCI Tallinn
       
    • 27.06.2017, 19:00
      Alashkert
      1 : 0
      Santa Coloma
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.