Spain Segunda Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Spain Segunda Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Spain. Segunda Division
Event years:
1929-2017/2018
Event location:
Spain
Previous winner:
image description Levante
Official site:
http://www.lfp.es/liga-adelante
Filter
    • 23.10.2017, 21:30
      Leonesa
      - : -
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 22.10.2017, 21:00
      Almeria
      - : -
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 22.10.2017, 19:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      - : -
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 22.10.2017, 19:00
      Gimnastic
      - : -
      Alcorcon
       
    • 22.10.2017, 17:00
      Real Valladolid
      - : -
      Lugo
       
    • 22.10.2017, 13:00
      Real Oviedo
      - : -
      Cordoba
       
    • 21.10.2017, 21:30
      Sevilla Atletico
      - : -
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 21.10.2017, 21:00
      Lorca
      - : -
      Tenerife
       
    • 21.10.2017, 19:00
      Numancia
      - : -
      Granada
       
    • 21.10.2017, 17:00
      Huesca
      - : -
      Cadiz
       
    • 20.10.2017, 22:00
      Osasuna
      - : -
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 16.10.2017, 22:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • 15.10.2017, 21:30
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 1
      Osasuna
       
    • 15.10.2017, 21:00
      Cordoba
      1 : 5
      Gimnastic
       
    • 15.10.2017, 19:00
      Almeria
      1 : 1
      Real Valladolid
       
    • 15.10.2017, 17:00
      Albacete Balompie
      2 : 1
      Sevilla Atletico
       
    • 15.10.2017, 13:00
      Reus Deportiu
      0 : 2
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 14.10.2017, 21:00
      Tenerife
      1 : 1
      Numancia
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:00
      FC Barcelona B
      1 : 0
      Lorca
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:00
      Granada
      2 : 0
      Real Oviedo
       
    • 14.10.2017, 17:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 2
      Leonesa
       
    • 13.10.2017, 22:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • 12.10.2017, 22:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      1 : 0
      Almeria
       
    • 12.10.2017, 21:00
      Osasuna
      1 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 12.10.2017, 19:00
      Real Valladolid
      4 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • 12.10.2017, 17:00
      Lugo
      2 : 0
      Cordoba
       
    • 11.10.2017, 23:00
      Lorca
      0 : 2
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 11.10.2017, 23:00
      Sevilla Atletico
      0 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • 11.10.2017, 22:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 1
      Tenerife
       
    • 11.10.2017, 21:00
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 11.10.2017, 21:00
      Gimnastic
      2 : 0
      Granada
       
    • 10.10.2017, 22:00
      Leonesa
      0 : 2
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 10.10.2017, 21:00
      Huesca
      1 : 1
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 08.10.2017, 21:30
      Real Zaragoza
      3 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • 08.10.2017, 21:00
      Granada
      2 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • 08.10.2017, 19:00
      FC Barcelona B
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • 08.10.2017, 19:00
      Cordoba
      3 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • 08.10.2017, 17:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      4 : 1
      Real Valladolid
       
    • 08.10.2017, 13:00
      Albacete Balompie
      2 : 1
      Lorca
       
    • 07.10.2017, 21:30
      Cadiz
      0 : 2
      Osasuna
       
    • 07.10.2017, 21:00
      Tenerife
      2 : 0
      Gimnastic
       
    • 07.10.2017, 19:00
      Almeria
      0 : 3
      Huesca
       
    • 07.10.2017, 19:00
      Reus Deportiu
      1 : 1
      Leonesa
       
    • 07.10.2017, 17:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      3 : 0
      Sevilla Atletico
       
    • 02.10.2017, 22:00
      Real Oviedo
      2 : 2
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 01.10.2017, 21:30
      Gimnastic
      - : -
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 01.10.2017, 21:00
      Sevilla Atletico
      0 : 1
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 01.10.2017, 19:00
      Lugo
      1 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • 01.10.2017, 19:00
      Osasuna
      2 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 01.10.2017, 17:00
      Huesca
      2 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 01.10.2017, 13:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 2
      Granada
       
    • 30.09.2017, 21:00
      Lorca
      3 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • 30.09.2017, 19:00
      Numancia
      5 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 30.09.2017, 17:00
      Real Valladolid
      4 : 1
      Cordoba
       
    • 29.09.2017, 21:30
      Leonesa
      0 : 0
      Almeria
       
    • 25.09.2017, 21:30
      FC Barcelona B
      1 : 2
      Lugo
       
    • 24.09.2017, 21:30
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 1
      Gimnastic
       
    • 24.09.2017, 21:00
      Cadiz
      0 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • 24.09.2017, 19:00
      Albacete Balompie
      2 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • 24.09.2017, 17:00
      Rayo Vallecano
      3 : 1
      Leonesa
       
    • 24.09.2017, 13:00
      Huesca
      1 : 0
      Real Valladolid
       
    • 23.09.2017, 21:00
      Tenerife
      4 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:00
      Granada
      3 : 1
      Cordoba
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 0
      Lorca
       
    • 23.09.2017, 17:00
      Reus Deportiu
      0 : 0
      Osasuna
       
    • 22.09.2017, 22:00
      Almeria
      3 : 0
      Sevilla Atletico
       
    • 17.09.2017, 21:00
      Cordoba
      2 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • 17.09.2017, 19:00
      Real Oviedo
      1 : 0
      Cadiz
       
    • 17.09.2017, 19:00
      Gimnastic
      3 : 1
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 17.09.2017, 17:00
      Alcorcon
      1 : 1
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 17.09.2017, 13:00
      Leonesa
      3 : 2
      Huesca
       
    • 16.09.2017, 21:30
      Numancia
      3 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 16.09.2017, 21:00
      Osasuna
      2 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • 16.09.2017, 19:00
      Lorca
      1 : 1
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 16.09.2017, 19:00
      Sevilla Atletico
      0 : 0
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 16.09.2017, 17:00
      Real Valladolid
      2 : 1
      Granada
       
    • 15.09.2017, 22:00
      Lugo
      2 : 1
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 11.09.2017, 21:30
      Reus Deportiu
      1 : 0
      Numancia
       
    • 10.09.2017, 21:30
      Rayo Vallecano
      0 : 3
      Osasuna
       
    • 10.09.2017, 21:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 1
      Lugo
       
    • 10.09.2017, 19:00
      Leonesa
      4 : 4
      Real Valladolid
       
    • 10.09.2017, 17:00
      Real Zaragoza
      0 : 1
      Alcorcon
       
    • 10.09.2017, 14:00
      Tenerife
      2 : 2
      Granada
       
    • 09.09.2017, 21:00
      Almeria
      2 : 1
      Lorca
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:00
      FC Barcelona B
      4 : 0
      Cordoba
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • 09.09.2017, 17:00
      Huesca
      0 : 0
      Sevilla Atletico
       
    • 08.09.2017, 22:00
      Cadiz
      2 : 0
      Gimnastic
       
    • 04.09.2017, 21:30
      Alcorcon
      1 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 03.09.2017, 22:30
      Cordoba
      1 : 2
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Real Valladolid
      2 : 0
      Tenerife
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:00
      Sevilla Atletico
      1 : 2
      Leonesa
       
    • 03.09.2017, 19:00
      Real Oviedo
      3 : 0
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 02.09.2017, 19:00
      Lorca
      0 : 0
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 02.09.2017, 19:00
      Osasuna
      1 : 1
      Huesca
       
    • 02.09.2017, 19:00
      Gimnastic
      0 : 4
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 02.09.2017, 17:00
      Lugo
      0 : 1
      Cadiz
       
    • 02.09.2017, 17:00
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      Almeria
       
    • 01.09.2017, 22:30
      Granada
      2 : 2
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 28.08.2017, 22:00
      FC Barcelona B
      0 : 3
      Tenerife
       
    • 27.08.2017, 21:30
      Cadiz
      0 : 0
      Alcorcon
       
    • 27.08.2017, 21:30
      Reus Deportiu
      1 : 1
      Gimnastic
       
    • 27.08.2017, 20:00
      Real Zaragoza
      1 : 1
      Granada
       
    • 27.08.2017, 20:00
      Sporting de Gijon
      2 : 0
      Lugo
       
    • 26.08.2017, 23:00
      Almeria
      1 : 1
      Real Oviedo
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Rayo Vallecano
      2 : 2
      Numancia
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Sevilla Atletico
      1 : 2
      Real Valladolid
       
    • 26.08.2017, 20:00
      Leonesa
      2 : 1
      Osasuna
       
    • 26.08.2017, 20:00
      Huesca
      2 : 0
      Lorca
       
    • 25.08.2017, 21:00
      Albacete Balompie
      0 : 3
      Cordoba
       
    • 21.08.2017, 21:00
      Lugo
      0 : 0
      Reus Deportiu
       
    • 20.08.2017, 23:00
      Granada
      0 : 0
      Albacete Balompie
       
    • 20.08.2017, 21:30
      Gimnastic
      0 : 1
      Almeria
       
    • 20.08.2017, 20:00
      Real Oviedo
      2 : 3
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 19.08.2017, 23:00
      Real Valladolid
      1 : 2
      FC Barcelona B
       
    • 19.08.2017, 21:30
      Cordoba
      1 : 2
      Cadiz
       
    • 19.08.2017, 21:30
      Numancia
      1 : 0
      Huesca
       
    • 19.08.2017, 20:00
      Alcorcon
      0 : 0
      Sporting de Gijon
       
    • 19.08.2017, 20:00
      Osasuna
      1 : 1
      Sevilla Atletico
       
    • 18.08.2017, 23:00
      Tenerife
      1 : 0
      Real Zaragoza
       
    • 18.08.2017, 21:00
      Lorca
      2 : 0
      Leonesa
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.