Russian Cup: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017
Home » Football » Russia.Cup » Calendar

Russian Cup: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Russia.Cup
Event years:
1992-2017/2018
Event location:
Russia
Previous winner:
image description Lokomotiv
Official site:
http://rfpl.org/tournaments/kr/
    • 21.09.2017, 20:00
      FC Dynamo SPb
      3 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • 21.09.2017, 19:00
      Ararat
      1 : 2
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 21.09.2017, 19:00
      Fakel
      0 : 4
      Amkar
       
    • 21.09.2017, 18:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      3 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 21.09.2017, 18:00
      Olimpiyets
      2 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • 21.09.2017, 15:00
      Yenisey
      3 : 0
      Akhmat
       
    • 20.09.2017, 19:00
      Kuban
      0 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 20.09.2017, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • 20.09.2017, 18:00
      Volgar
      0 : 2
      Rostov
       
    • 20.09.2017, 17:00
      Avangard
      1 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 20.09.2017, 17:00
      Tyumen
      1 : 2
      Tosno
       
    • 20.09.2017, 15:00
      Orenburg
      0 : 2
      Rubin
       
    • 20.09.2017, 15:00
      Tambov
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 20.09.2017, 15:00
      Tom
      2 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 20.09.2017, 15:00
      Shinnik
      3 : 0
      Ural
       
    • 20.09.2017, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      2 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 24.08.2017, 10:00
      FC Smena
      0 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 23.08.2017, 19:00
      FC Torpedo Armavir
      0 : 1
      Kuban
       
    • 23.08.2017, 19:00
      Khimki
      0 : 2
      Shinnik
       
    • 23.08.2017, 18:30
      Dynamo Bryansk
      0 : 1
      Avangard
       
    • 23.08.2017, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      2 : 1
      Chernomorets
       
    • 23.08.2017, 18:00
      Rotor
      0 : 2
      Volgar
       
    • 23.08.2017, 18:00
      Sokol
      1 : 3
      Orenburg
       
    • 23.08.2017, 18:00
      Syzran-2003
      0 : 2
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 23.08.2017, 17:00
      Tyumen
      2 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 23.08.2017, 16:30
      Znamya Truda
      0 : 1
      Fakel
       
    • 23.08.2017, 14:30
      Irtysh Omsk
      0 : 4
      Tom
       
    • 23.08.2017, 12:30
      Chita
      1 : 2
      Yenisey
       
к

f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.