Russian Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Russian Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Russia. Premier League
Event years:
1992-2016/2017
Event location:
Russia
Previous winner:
image description CSKA
Official site:
http://www.rfpl.org
Filter
    • 05.12.2016, 19:30
      Arsenal Tula
      - : -
      Anzhi
       
    • 05.12.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      - : -
      Rubin
       
    • 05.12.2016, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      - : -
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 05.12.2016, 14:00
      Amkar
      - : -
      Orenburg
       
    • 05.12.2016, 13:00
      Ufa
      - : -
      Tom
       
    • 04.12.2016, 16:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 03.12.2016, 19:00
      Rostov
      0 : 0
      Zenit
       
    • 03.12.2016, 14:00
      CSKA
      4 : 0
      Ural
       
    • 01.12.2016, 20:30
      Anzhi
      3 : 1
      Amkar
       
    • 01.12.2016, 19:30
      Tom
      1 : 6
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 01.12.2016, 18:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      4 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • 01.12.2016, 18:00
      Terek
      2 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:30
      Zenit
      2 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:00
      Rubin
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 30.11.2016, 17:00
      Ural
      1 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • 27.11.2016, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      2 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • 27.11.2016, 16:30
      Rostov
      2 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 27.11.2016, 14:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      3 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 26.11.2016, 18:00
      Terek
      0 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 26.11.2016, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 1
      Ural
       
    • 26.11.2016, 14:00
      CSKA
      0 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • 26.11.2016, 11:30
      Amkar
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 25.11.2016, 17:00
      Ufa
      1 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • 21.11.2016, 19:00
      Terek
      0 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 20.11.2016, 19:30
      Zenit
      3 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 20.11.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Amkar
       
    • 20.11.2016, 14:30
      Krasnodar
      3 : 0
      Ural
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Anzhi
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • 19.11.2016, 14:30
      Orenburg
      1 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 18.11.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      0 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • 18.11.2016, 19:00
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 06.11.2016, 19:30
      Krasnodar
      3 : 3
      Orenburg
       
    • 06.11.2016, 19:00
      CSKA
      2 : 2
      Amkar
       
    • 06.11.2016, 17:00
      Rostov
      4 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 06.11.2016, 17:00
      Terek
      2 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • 05.11.2016, 18:30
      Lokomotiv
      4 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 05.11.2016, 16:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 2
      Ural
       
    • 05.11.2016, 13:30
      Ufa
      2 : 3
      Rubin
       
    • 05.11.2016, 11:00
      Tom
      0 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 31.10.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      2 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 31.10.2016, 17:00
      Orenburg
      1 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 30.10.2016, 19:30
      Anzhi
      0 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:00
      Zenit
      1 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 30.10.2016, 14:30
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 2
      Ufa
       
    • 30.10.2016, 12:00
      Ural
      1 : 4
      Terek
       
    • 29.10.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      3 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 29.10.2016, 15:30
      Amkar
      1 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • 24.10.2016, 19:30
      Zenit
      1 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • 23.10.2016, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 0
      Amkar
       
    • 23.10.2016, 16:30
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 22.10.2016, 19:30
      Terek
      3 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • 22.10.2016, 17:00
      Ural
      0 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:30
      Ufa
      0 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • 22.10.2016, 12:00
      Tom
      0 : 3
      Anzhi
       
    • 21.10.2016, 18:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      1 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 17.10.2016, 19:30
      Anzhi
      0 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 16.10.2016, 19:00
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 16.10.2016, 16:30
      Orenburg
      3 : 1
      Tom
       
    • 16.10.2016, 14:00
      Ural
      0 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • 15.10.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Rostov
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Rubin
      3 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 15.10.2016, 14:30
      Amkar
      0 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 02.10.2016, 19:00
      Krasnodar
      1 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • 02.10.2016, 19:00
      Rostov
      2 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:30
      Zenit
      4 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:00
      Ufa
      1 : 1
      Amkar
       
    • 01.10.2016, 19:30
      Terek
      2 : 1
      Orenburg
       
    • 01.10.2016, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 01.10.2016, 14:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      2 : 1
      Anzhi
       
    • 01.10.2016, 12:00
      Tom
      1 : 1
      Ural
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      2 : 1
      Tom
       
    • 26.09.2016, 17:00
      Amkar
      0 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 25.09.2016, 19:30
      Anzhi
      2 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • 25.09.2016, 14:30
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 25.09.2016, 12:00
      Orenburg
      0 : 1
      Ural
       
    • 24.09.2016, 21:30
      Rostov
      1 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 24.09.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 19.09.2016, 19:30
      Zenit
      4 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • 18.09.2016, 20:00
      Krasnodar
      2 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • 18.09.2016, 17:15
      Krylia Sovetov
      1 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 17.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • 17.09.2016, 19:00
      Terek
      1 : 3
      Amkar
       
    • 17.09.2016, 16:30
      Ural
      0 : 1
      Anzhi
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:00
      Tom
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 16.09.2016, 17:00
      Orenburg
      1 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 12.09.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      3 : 1
      Ural
       
    • 11.09.2016, 19:00
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 5
      Zenit
       
    • 11.09.2016, 16:30
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:00
      Ufa
      0 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 10.09.2016, 20:30
      CSKA
      3 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 10.09.2016, 18:00
      Orenburg
      0 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 10.09.2016, 15:30
      Amkar
      1 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 09.09.2016, 20:00
      Rostov
      2 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 28.08.2016, 21:30
      Anzhi
      0 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:15
      Krasnodar
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:15
      Terek
      2 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • 28.08.2016, 17:00
      Ural
      1 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 27.08.2016, 18:00
      Zenit
      3 : 0
      Amkar
       
    • 27.08.2016, 15:30
      Tom
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 27.08.2016, 13:00
      Orenburg
      1 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • 26.08.2016, 18:30
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 1
      Ufa
       
    • 22.08.2016, 19:30
      Arsenal Tula
      0 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • 21.08.2016, 20:30
      Lokomotiv
      0 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 21.08.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      2 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 21.08.2016, 15:30
      Amkar
      1 : 0
      Ural
       
    • 20.08.2016, 21:30
      Rostov
      3 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 20.08.2016, 17:00
      Zenit
      1 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 20.08.2016, 14:30
      Ufa
      1 : 3
      Terek
       
    • 19.08.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      1 : 2
      Anzhi
       
    • 15.08.2016, 17:30
      Orenburg
      0 : 0
      Amkar
       
    • 14.08.2016, 20:30
      Terek
      1 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 14.08.2016, 20:00
      Anzhi
      1 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 14.08.2016, 15:30
      Tom
      1 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 13.08.2016, 20:30
      Rubin
      1 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 13.08.2016, 18:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 13.08.2016, 15:30
      Ural
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 12.08.2016, 19:30
      Zenit
      3 : 2
      Rostov
       
    • 08.08.2016, 19:30
      Krasnodar
      4 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 08.08.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 07.08.2016, 21:30
      Rostov
      0 : 0
      Ural
       
    • 07.08.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 2
      Tom
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:30
      Amkar
      2 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:00
      Orenburg
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:30
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 0
      Rubin
       
    • 06.08.2016, 17:00
      Ufa
      0 : 0
      Zenit
       
    • 01.08.2016, 19:30
      Krasnodar
      3 : 0
      Tom
       
    • 01.08.2016, 19:30
      Rubin
      0 : 0
      Amkar
       
    • 31.07.2016, 20:30
      Terek
      1 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 31.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      4 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 31.07.2016, 15:30
      Ural
      2 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 30.07.2016, 21:30
      Rostov
      1 : 0
      Orenburg
       
    • 30.07.2016, 20:00
      Anzhi
      0 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 30.07.2016, 17:30
      Zenit
      0 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика