KHL: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017
Home » Ice hockey » Russia. KHL » Calendar

KHL: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Russia. KHL
Event years:
2008-2016/2017
Event location:
Russia
Previous winner:
image description Metallurg Mg
Official site:
http://www.khl.ru
Filter
    • 02.02.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      - : -
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 02.02.2017, 21:00
      Slovan
      - : -
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 02.02.2017, 18:00
      Lada
      - : -
      Ak Bars
       
    • 02.02.2017, 16:00
      Avangard
      - : -
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 02.02.2017, 15:30
      Sibir
      - : -
      Admiral
       
    • 02.02.2017, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      - : -
      Amur
       
    • 01.02.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      - : -
      Sochi
       
    • 01.02.2017, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      - : -
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 01.02.2017, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      - : -
      Severstal
       
    • 01.02.2017, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      - : -
      SKA
       
    • 01.02.2017, 17:00
      Traktor
      - : -
      CSKA
       
    • 01.02.2017, 17:00
      Yugra
      - : -
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 01.02.2017, 16:30
      Barys
      - : -
      Jokerit
       
    • 31.01.2017, 21:30
      Medvescak
      - : -
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 31.01.2017, 21:30
      Slovan
      - : -
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 31.01.2017, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      - : -
      Ak Bars
       
    • 31.01.2017, 16:00
      Avangard
      - : -
      Amur
       
    • 31.01.2017, 15:30
      Sibir
      - : -
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 31.01.2017, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      - : -
      Admiral
       
    • 30.01.2017, 19:30
      Jokerit
      - : -
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 30.01.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      - : -
      Spartak
       
    • 29.01.2017, 17:00
      Severstal
      - : -
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 29.01.2017, 17:00
      SKA
      - : -
      Traktor
       
    • 29.01.2017, 17:00
      CSKA
      - : -
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 28.01.2017, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      - : -
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 28.01.2017, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      - : -
      Barys
       
    • 28.01.2017, 17:00
      Jokerit
      - : -
      Yugra
       
    • 28.01.2017, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      - : -
      Medvescak
       
    • 28.01.2017, 10:00
      Admiral
      - : -
      Slovan
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:30
      Vityaz
      - : -
      Traktor
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      - : -
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:30
      Sochi
      - : -
      CSKA
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:30
      Spartak
      - : -
      Severstal
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      - : -
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      - : -
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      - : -
      Avangard
       
    • 27.01.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      - : -
      SKA
       
    • 27.01.2017, 18:00
      Lada
      - : -
      Sibir
       
    • 26.01.2017, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      - : -
      Barys
       
    • 26.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      - : -
      Yugra
       
    • 26.01.2017, 19:30
      Jokerit
      - : -
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 26.01.2017, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      - : -
      Slovan
       
    • 26.01.2017, 12:30
      Amur
      - : -
      Medvescak
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:30
      Vityaz
      - : -
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      - : -
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:30
      Sochi
      - : -
      Severstal
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:30
      Spartak
      - : -
      SKA
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      - : -
      Sibir
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      - : -
      Traktor
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      - : -
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 25.01.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      - : -
      CSKA
       
    • 25.01.2017, 18:00
      Lada
      - : -
      Avangard
       
    • 24.01.2017, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      - : -
      Yugra
       
    • 24.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      - : -
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 24.01.2017, 19:30
      Jokerit
      - : -
      Barys
       
    • 24.01.2017, 12:30
      Admiral
      - : -
      Medvescak
       
    • 24.01.2017, 12:30
      Amur
      - : -
      Slovan
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:30
      Vityaz
      4 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      6 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:30
      Sochi
      0 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 6
      CSKA
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 4
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 3
      Sibir
       
    • 23.01.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 3
      Severstal
       
    • 23.01.2017, 18:00
      Lada
      1 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:30
      SKA
      3 : 5
      Jokerit
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:30
      Sochi
      4 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:00
      Severstal
      0 : 3
      Medvescak
       
    • 19.01.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 19.01.2017, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      0 : 2
      Yugra
       
    • 19.01.2017, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      4 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 19.01.2017, 17:00
      Traktor
      1 : 3
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 19.01.2017, 12:30
      Amur
      0 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 18.01.2017, 19:30
      Ak Bars
      6 : 5
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 18.01.2017, 19:30
      Vityaz
      4 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 18.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      1 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 18.01.2017, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 5
      Avangard
       
    • 18.01.2017, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 17.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      4 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 17.01.2017, 19:30
      Spartak
      0 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 17.01.2017, 17:00
      Traktor
      0 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 16.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      1 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 16.01.2017, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      4 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 16.01.2017, 16:30
      Barys
      4 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 16.01.2017, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 4
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 16.01.2017, 12:30
      Admiral
      3 : 5
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 16.01.2017, 12:30
      Amur
      3 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 15.01.2017, 19:30
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Yugra
       
    • 15.01.2017, 17:00
      Severstal
      3 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 15.01.2017, 17:00
      SKA
      6 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 15.01.2017, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 15.01.2017, 14:30
      Traktor
      3 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 14.01.2017, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      5 : 0
      Lada
       
    • 14.01.2017, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 14.01.2017, 17:00
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 14.01.2017, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 14.01.2017, 10:00
      Admiral
      5 : 4
      Jokerit
       
    • 14.01.2017, 10:00
      Amur
      5 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 13.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      0 : 2
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 13.01.2017, 21:00
      Slovan
      4 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 13.01.2017, 19:30
      SKA
      9 : 1
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 13.01.2017, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 13.01.2017, 19:00
      Severstal
      0 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 13.01.2017, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      6 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 13.01.2017, 17:00
      Traktor
      1 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 12.01.2017, 19:30
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 1
      Ak Bars
       
    • 12.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      4 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 12.01.2017, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      1 : 6
      Torpedo
       
    • 12.01.2017, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      6 : 3
      Jokerit
       
    • 12.01.2017, 12:30
      Admiral
      1 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 12.01.2017, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 11.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      4 : 5
      Barys
       
    • 11.01.2017, 21:00
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 11.01.2017, 19:30
      SKA
      5 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 11.01.2017, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 11.01.2017, 19:00
      Severstal
      4 : 3
      Sibir
       
    • 11.01.2017, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 5
      Sochi
       
    • 10.01.2017, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      5 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 10.01.2017, 17:00
      Traktor
      2 : 3
      Torpedo
       
    • 10.01.2017, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      1 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 09.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 09.01.2017, 19:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 4
      Lada
       
    • 09.01.2017, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 09.01.2017, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 09.01.2017, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 5
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 08.01.2017, 19:00
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 08.01.2017, 15:00
      Avtomobilist
      4 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 08.01.2017, 14:30
      Yugra
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 08.01.2017, 14:00
      Barys
      1 : 3
      Torpedo
       
    • 07.01.2017, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 6
      SKA
       
    • 07.01.2017, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      0 : 2
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 07.01.2017, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 07.01.2017, 17:00
      Jokerit
      1 : 4
      Severstal
       
    • 07.01.2017, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 0
      Traktor
       
    • 07.01.2017, 16:00
      Lada
      4 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 07.01.2017, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 07.01.2017, 13:30
      Sibir
      3 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 07.01.2017, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 06.01.2017, 19:00
      Medvescak
      1 : 4
      Admiral
       
    • 06.01.2017, 16:30
      Barys
      0 : 4
      Sochi
       
    • 06.01.2017, 15:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 06.01.2017, 14:30
      Yugra
      5 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 05.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      3 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 05.01.2017, 21:00
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 05.01.2017, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 05.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 05.01.2017, 19:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 05.01.2017, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      1 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 05.01.2017, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 1
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 05.01.2017, 16:00
      Lada
      0 : 3
      Traktor
       
    • 05.01.2017, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 05.01.2017, 13:30
      Sibir
      2 : 5
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 05.01.2017, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 04.01.2017, 16:30
      Barys
      3 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • 04.01.2017, 15:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 5
      Sochi
       
    • 04.01.2017, 14:30
      Yugra
      0 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 03.01.2017, 21:00
      Medvescak
      1 : 0
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 03.01.2017, 21:00
      Slovan
      2 : 0
      Amur
       
    • 03.01.2017, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      5 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 03.01.2017, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      5 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 03.01.2017, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      5 : 3
      Traktor
       
    • 03.01.2017, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 0
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 03.01.2017, 16:00
      Lada
      2 : 4
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 03.01.2017, 14:00
      Avangard
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 03.01.2017, 13:30
      Sibir
      3 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 03.01.2017, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      3 : 4
      Vityaz
       
    • 29.12.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      2 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 29.12.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 29.12.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 29.12.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      3 : 5
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 29.12.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      1 : 4
      Admiral
       
    • 28.12.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      1 : 4
      Spartak
       
    • 28.12.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      5 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 28.12.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      3 : 1
      Avangard
       
    • 28.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 27.12.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 27.12.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      4 : 3
      SKA
       
    • 27.12.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      4 : 3
      Severstal
       
    • 27.12.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      6 : 4
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 26.12.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 26.12.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 26.12.2016, 19:00
      Slovan
      5 : 4
      Spartak
       
    • 26.12.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 26.12.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 26.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      2 : 3
      Amur
       
    • 25.12.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 25.12.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      3 : 4
      Severstal
       
    • 25.12.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 25.12.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      5 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 24.12.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      5 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 24.12.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      2 : 5
      Vityaz
       
    • 24.12.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 24.12.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      0 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 23.12.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      3 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 23.12.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      2 : 4
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 23.12.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      SKA
       
    • 23.12.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      3 : 4
      Traktor
       
    • 23.12.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      0 : 1
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 23.12.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 0
      Jokerit
       
    • 23.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 6
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 23.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      4 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 22.12.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 5
      Vityaz
       
    • 22.12.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      2 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 22.12.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 22.12.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 21.12.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      6 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 21.12.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      1 : 0
      Traktor
       
    • 21.12.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      9 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 21.12.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 21.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      3 : 4
      Jokerit
       
    • 21.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      1 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 21.12.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 20.12.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      4 : 1
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 20.12.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • 20.12.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 20.12.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      4 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 20.12.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      4 : 5
      CSKA
       
    • 19.12.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 3
      Traktor
       
    • 19.12.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      2 : 1
      Jokerit
       
    • 19.12.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 19.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 19.12.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 2
      Yugra
       
    • 19.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      1 : 3
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 19.12.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 17.12.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      4 : 3
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 17.12.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      7 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 15.12.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      2 : 5
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 13.12.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 12.12.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      5 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 11.12.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      6 : 2
      Medvescak
       
    • 11.12.2016, 14:30
      Yugra
      0 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 10.12.2016, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      3 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      6 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      3 : 4
      Vityaz
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      0 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      2 : 3
      Lada
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 0
      Ak Bars
       
    • 10.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      4 : 2
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 10.12.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 3
      Amur
       
    • 10.12.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      4 : 1
      Admiral
       
    • 09.12.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 09.12.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 08.12.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      0 : 4
      Medvescak
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      1 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      1 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      3 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      5 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      3 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 08.12.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 08.12.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      5 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 08.12.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 5
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 08.12.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 07.12.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 07.12.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 06.12.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      4 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 06.12.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 06.12.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Ak Bars
       
    • 06.12.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      4 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 06.12.2016, 17:00
      Jokerit
      4 : 3
      Medvescak
       
    • 05.12.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 05.12.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 05.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      1 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 05.12.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      4 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 04.12.2016, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 4
      Traktor
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      2 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 4
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      4 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:00
      Jokerit
      2 : 1
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      7 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 03.12.2016, 19:00
      Slovan
      3 : 5
      Avangard
       
    • 03.12.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 03.12.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      5 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 03.12.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      1 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 03.12.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 0
      Severstal
       
    • 03.12.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      2 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 03.12.2016, 10:00
      Amur
      1 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 02.12.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      4 : 5
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 02.12.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      4 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 02.12.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      4 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 02.12.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 02.12.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      6 : 0
      Yugra
       
    • 02.12.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      5 : 3
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 01.12.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      1 : 4
      Avangard
       
    • 01.12.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      2 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 01.12.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      1 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • 01.12.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      6 : 5
      Torpedo
       
    • 01.12.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      3 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 01.12.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 5
      SKA
       
    • 01.12.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 01.12.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 30.11.2016, 21:30
      Slovan
      2 : 5
      Sibir
       
    • 30.11.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 3
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 : 0
      Barys
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:00
      Dinamo Riga
      0 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 30.11.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 0
      Yugra
       
    • 29.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      0 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 29.11.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 29.11.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      5 : 0
      Torpedo
       
    • 29.11.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      3 : 4
      Spartak
       
    • 29.11.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      4 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 28.11.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      0 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 28.11.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 28.11.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 28.11.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 4
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 27.11.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      3 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 27.11.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      1 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 27.11.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      3 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 27.11.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      2 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 26.11.2016, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 26.11.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      0 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 26.11.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      4 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 26.11.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 4
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Avtomobilist
      4 : 3
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 26.11.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      2 : 3
      Ak Bars
       
    • 26.11.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      2 : 6
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 26.11.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      3 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 25.11.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 25.11.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      5 : 4
      Vityaz
       
    • 25.11.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 25.11.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 25.11.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      1 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 25.11.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      1 : 4
      Admiral
       
    • 24.11.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 4
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      2 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      0 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 24.11.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 4
      Slovan
       
    • 24.11.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      1 : 3
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 24.11.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 24.11.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 23.11.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 23.11.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 23.11.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      1 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 23.11.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 23.11.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      0 : 1
      Admiral
       
    • 23.11.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      4 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 22.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 22.11.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 0
      Slovan
       
    • 22.11.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      5 : 0
      Medvescak
       
    • 22.11.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      6 : 3
      Lada
       
    • 22.11.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 22.11.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      4 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 21.11.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      6 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 21.11.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      5 : 0
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 20.11.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      5 : 3
      Lada
       
    • 20.11.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      2 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 19.11.2016, 19:30
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 19.11.2016, 19:00
      Medvescak
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      4 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      4 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      2 : 4
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      4 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      1 : 5
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 19.11.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 19.11.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      1 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 19.11.2016, 10:00
      Amur
      2 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 18.11.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      5 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 17.11.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 5
      Jokerit
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      0 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      1 : 2
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      3 : 4
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 0
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      3 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:00
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 17.11.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 1
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 17.11.2016, 15:00
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 17.11.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      0 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 17.11.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      0 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 16.11.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 15.11.2016, 21:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 15.11.2016, 21:00
      Slovan
      2 : 1
      Jokerit
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 4
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      9 : 0
      Barys
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      0 : 5
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      1 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 15.11.2016, 15:00
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 4
      Avangard
       
    • 15.11.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 15.11.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      3 : 4
      Sibir
       
    • 14.11.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 0
      Ak Bars
       
    • 14.11.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 13.11.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      4 : 0
      Severstal
       
    • 13.11.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      4 : 5
      CSKA
       
    • 13.11.2016, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 7
      SKA
       
    • 13.11.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      4 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 12.11.2016, 18:00
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 0
      Admiral
       
    • 12.11.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 : 0
      Amur
       
    • 12.11.2016, 17:00
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 12.11.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      5 : 3
      Lada
       
    • 12.11.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 12.11.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      6 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 12.11.2016, 14:30
      Yugra
      2 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 12.11.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 12.11.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 12.11.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 4
      Torpedo
       
    • 11.11.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      0 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 11.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 11.11.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 11.11.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      Medvescak
       
    • 10.11.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      3 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 10.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 : 4
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 10.11.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      2 : 1
      Admiral
       
    • 10.11.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 3
      Ak Bars
       
    • 10.11.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 10.11.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      1 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 10.11.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      5 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 10.11.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      4 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • 10.11.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 4
      Torpedo
       
    • 10.11.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 : 3
      SKA
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 4
      Severstal
       
    • 09.11.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      3 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 08.11.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 5
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 08.11.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      0 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 08.11.2016, 19:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 08.11.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 4
      Slovan
       
    • 08.11.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 08.11.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 08.11.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      2 : 3
      Ak Bars
       
    • 08.11.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      2 : 1
      Torpedo
       
    • 08.11.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      0 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 08.11.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      1 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • 07.11.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      2 : 0
      Medvescak
       
    • 01.11.2016, 20:30
      Dinamo Riga
      4 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 31.10.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      7 : 3
      Medvescak
       
    • 31.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      2 : 3
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      9 : 6
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 30.10.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      6 : 0
      Sibir
       
    • 30.10.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      2 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 29.10.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      5 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 29.10.2016, 17:00
      Lokomotiv
      4 : 1
      Jokerit
       
    • 29.10.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 29.10.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      1 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 29.10.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Barys
       
    • 29.10.2016, 13:00
      Spartak
      2 : 5
      Sochi
       
    • 29.10.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      3 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 : 0
      Jokerit
       
    • 28.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 28.10.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 3
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 28.10.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 1
      Avangard
       
    • 27.10.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      6 : 0
      Medvescak
       
    • 27.10.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      4 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 27.10.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      4 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 27.10.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      6 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 27.10.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 3
      Barys
       
    • 27.10.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 27.10.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      1 : 0
      Amur
       
    • 26.10.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      1 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 26.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 26.10.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      1 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 26.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 26.10.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 26.10.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 25.10.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      6 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 25.10.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 25.10.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      2 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 25.10.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 5
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 25.10.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      4 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 25.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      2 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 24.10.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      3 : 0
      Torpedo
       
    • 24.10.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 23.10.2016, 18:00
      Medvescak
      3 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 23.10.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      5 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 23.10.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      1 : 5
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 23.10.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      0 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 22.10.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 22.10.2016, 15:00
      Avtomobilist
      2 : 1
      Vityaz
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:30
      Yugra
      0 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      2 : 3
      SKA
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      1 : 8
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 22.10.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      2 : 4
      Severstal
       
    • 22.10.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 4
      CSKA
       
    • 21.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      3 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • 21.10.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 21.10.2016, 15:00
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 3
      Traktor
       
    • 21.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      2 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 21.10.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 5
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 20.10.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 20.10.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      0 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 20.10.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      5 : 0
      Vityaz
       
    • 20.10.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      5 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 20.10.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 20.10.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 6
      SKA
       
    • 19.10.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      4 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 19.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      2 : 1
      Ak Bars
       
    • 19.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 5
      Spartak
       
    • 19.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 19.10.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      2 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • 19.10.2016, 15:00
      Kunlun Red Star
      3 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 19.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      3 : 0
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 19.10.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      4 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 18.10.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 6
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 18.10.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      1 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 18.10.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 18.10.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      1 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 18.10.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      1 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 17.10.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 1
      Ak Bars
       
    • 17.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      2 : 5
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 17.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 17.10.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 17.10.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      4 : 1
      Torpedo
       
    • 17.10.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      2 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 17.10.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      4 : 5
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 16.10.2016, 17:00
      SKA
      5 : 1
      Vityaz
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      2 : 0
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      3 : 4
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      2 : 1
      Avangard
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      6 : 1
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      3 : 2
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 15.10.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 15.10.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 15.10.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      5 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 15.10.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      3 : 2
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 15.10.2016, 13:00
      Spartak
      2 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      4 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      6 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      2 : 3
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      7 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 0
      Admiral
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      4 : 3
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      4 : 3
      Jokerit
       
    • 13.10.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 13.10.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      5 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 13.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 13.10.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      5 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 13.10.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      0 : 2
      Yugra
       
    • 12.10.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Medvescak
       
    • 12.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 : 5
      Slovan
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      2 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 6
      Jokerit
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      2 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      4 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 11.10.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      1 : 3
      Sibir
       
    • 11.10.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 11.10.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 11.10.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 10.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      5 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 10.10.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      6 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 10.10.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 10.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      6 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 09.10.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Riga
      4 : 0
      Vityaz
       
    • 09.10.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      1 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 08.10.2016, 18:00
      Medvescak
      7 : 3
      Severstal
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 0
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      SKA
      6 : 0
      Jokerit
       
    • 08.10.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 08.10.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 08.10.2016, 12:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 4
      Torpedo
       
    • 08.10.2016, 10:00
      Admiral
      6 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 08.10.2016, 10:00
      Amur
      3 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 07.10.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 07.10.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      3 : 6
      Ak Bars
       
    • 07.10.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      2 : 4
      Lada
       
    • 06.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 06.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 3
      Vityaz
       
    • 06.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      3 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 06.10.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      2 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 06.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      4 : 3
      Traktor
       
    • 06.10.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      2 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 06.10.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      4 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 06.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      1 : 0
      Sochi
       
    • 06.10.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      0 : 1
      Torpedo
       
    • 05.10.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 05.10.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 4
      Lada
       
    • 05.10.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      0 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 05.10.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      0 : 4
      Ak Bars
       
    • 04.10.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      2 : 5
      CSKA
       
    • 04.10.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      0 : 6
      SKA
       
    • 04.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 04.10.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 4
      Vityaz
       
    • 04.10.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 04.10.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 04.10.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 04.10.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      5 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 04.10.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      3 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 03.10.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      2 : 4
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 03.10.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 4
      Ak Bars
       
    • 03.10.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      4 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 03.10.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      5 : 4
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 02.10.2016, 18:00
      Medvescak
      5 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 02.10.2016, 18:00
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:00
      Jokerit
      4 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 01.10.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 01.10.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      0 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 01.10.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 01.10.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      1 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 01.10.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      5 : 4
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 30.09.2016, 20:30
      Medvescak
      6 : 0
      Slovan
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      Vityaz
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 4
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 30.09.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      5 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      3 : 0
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      3 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      1 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      2 : 1
      Admiral
       
    • 29.09.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 29.09.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      2 : 5
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 29.09.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      0 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 29.09.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      1 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 28.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      3 : 0
      Vityaz
       
    • 28.09.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      4 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 28.09.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      3 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 28.09.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      3 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 6
      Barys
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      2 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 0
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      2 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 27.09.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 27.09.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      0 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 27.09.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      2 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 27.09.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      0 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      4 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 5
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 26.09.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      1 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      3 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      2 : 0
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      SKA
      4 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      1 : 0
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      5 : 4
      Barys
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 25.09.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      3 : 0
      Admiral
       
    • 25.09.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      4 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 25.09.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 5
      Medvescak
       
    • 24.09.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      0 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 24.09.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      1 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 24.09.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      4 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      9 : 4
      Yugra
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      2 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 23.09.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      3 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 23.09.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      6 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 22.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      0 : 1
      Torpedo
       
    • 22.09.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      6 : 3
      Slovan
       
    • 22.09.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 3
      Ak Bars
       
    • 22.09.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      5 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 22.09.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      4 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 21.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      5 : 4
      Sibir
       
    • 21.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 21.09.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      5 : 1
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 21.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      2 : 4
      Severstal
       
    • 21.09.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      3 : 0
      Medvescak
       
    • 21.09.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 4
      SKA
       
    • 20.09.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      3 : 0
      Torpedo
       
    • 20.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      6 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 20.09.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      4 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 20.09.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      1 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • 20.09.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      4 : 0
      CSKA
       
    • 20.09.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      2 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 20.09.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      3 : 4
      Ak Bars
       
    • 20.09.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 0
      Lada
       
    • 19.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 19.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      5 : 1
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 19.09.2016, 18:30
      Jokerit
      0 : 4
      Sibir
       
    • 19.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      SKA
       
    • 18.09.2016, 17:30
      Lokomotiv
      0 : 3
      Torpedo
       
    • 18.09.2016, 15:00
      Yugra
      0 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      4 : 2
      Lada
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 18.09.2016, 10:00
      Amur
      3 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 17.09.2016, 18:00
      Slovan
      3 : 2
      Medvescak
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      4 : 3
      Sochi
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      4 : 2
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Riga
      3 : 4
      Sibir
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 17.09.2016, 16:00
      Jokerit
      3 : 4
      Avangard
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      4 : 2
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 16.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 2
      Torpedo
       
    • 16.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      2 : 4
      CSKA
       
    • 16.09.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 16.09.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      3 : 5
      SKA
       
    • 15.09.2016, 19:30
      Ak Bars
      1 : 0
      Avangard
       
    • 15.09.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      5 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 15.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 15.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      1 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 15.09.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      5 : 3
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 15.09.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      3 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 14.09.2016, 19:30
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 14.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      3 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 14.09.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      4 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 14.09.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      1 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 13.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Riga
      1 : 3
      Jokerit
       
    • 13.09.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      4 : 0
      Severstal
       
    • 13.09.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      5 : 4
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 13.09.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      4 : 1
      Medvescak
       
    • 13.09.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 12.09.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 12.09.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 12.09.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      3 : 0
      Vityaz
       
    • 12.09.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      0 : 2
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 12.09.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 12.09.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 11.09.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      5 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:30
      Traktor
      3 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 4
      Slovan
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:00
      Barys
      3 : 4
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 11.09.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      7 : 1
      Yugra
       
    • 11.09.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      3 : 5
      Medvescak
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:30
      Torpedo
      3 : 1
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:00
      Ak Bars
      3 : 2
      Vityaz
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:00
      Sochi
      6 : 5
      Admiral
       
    • 10.09.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Amur
       
    • 10.09.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 1
      Jokerit
       
    • 10.09.2016, 14:30
      Salavat Yulaev
      1 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 09.09.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      2 : 1
      SKA
       
    • 09.09.2016, 16:30
      Barys
      3 : 2
      Yugra
       
    • 09.09.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 0
      Medvescak
       
    • 09.09.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 08.09.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 2
      Admiral
       
    • 08.09.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      4 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 08.09.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 1
      Vityaz
       
    • 08.09.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      0 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 08.09.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 08.09.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 08.09.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 3
      Jokerit
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      2 : 1
      Severstal
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      7 : 2
      Amur
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      4 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      1 : 3
      CSKA
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:00
      Neftekhimik
      3 : 2
      Medvescak
       
    • 06.09.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 1
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 06.09.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 06.09.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      1 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 05.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 05.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      2 : 3
      Yugra
       
    • 05.09.2016, 14:30
      Kunlun Red Star
      6 : 3
      Admiral
       
    • 04.09.2016, 17:00
      Vityaz
      2 : 1
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 04.09.2016, 17:00
      Dinamo Moscow
      2 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 04.09.2016, 17:00
      SKA
      5 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 04.09.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 04.09.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      6 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 04.09.2016, 15:30
      Slovan
      1 : 2
      Spartak
       
    • 04.09.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Mg
      4 : 1
      Amur
       
    • 03.09.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      2 : 3
      Ak Bars
       
    • 03.09.2016, 14:30
      Yugra
      2 : 1
      Traktor
       
    • 02.09.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      0 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 02.09.2016, 19:30
      Vityaz
      2 : 3
      Avangard
       
    • 02.09.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      4 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 02.09.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      5 : 1
      Lada
       
    • 02.09.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 02.09.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      4 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 01.09.2016, 19:30
      Severstal
      0 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 01.09.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      4 : 2
      Ak Bars
       
    • 01.09.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 1
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 01.09.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 2
      Kunlun Red Star
       
    • 31.08.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      1 : 6
      Torpedo
       
    • 31.08.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      3 : 1
      Sochi
       
    • 31.08.2016, 19:30
      Dinamo Moscow
      5 : 0
      Metallurg Nk
       
    • 31.08.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      3 : 2
      Avangard
       
    • 31.08.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      1 : 2
      Traktor
       
    • 31.08.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      3 : 1
      Admiral
       
    • 30.08.2016, 19:30
      Severstal
      3 : 3
      Lada
       
    • 30.08.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      5 : 6
      Ak Bars
       
    • 30.08.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      4 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 30.08.2016, 17:00
      Yugra
      2 : 3
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 29.08.2016, 20:00
      Slovan
      7 : 4
      Torpedo
       
    • 29.08.2016, 20:00
      Medvescak
      3 : 2
      Sochi
       
    • 29.08.2016, 19:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 29.08.2016, 17:00
      Avtomobilist
      2 : 0
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 29.08.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      1 : 3
      Vityaz
       
    • 28.08.2016, 16:00
      Lada
      3 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      Severstal
      2 : 7
      Traktor
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      SKA
      4 : 2
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      Spartak
      4 : 3
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      Torpedo
      3 : 1
      Jokerit
       
    • 27.08.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      3 : 1
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 27.08.2016, 14:00
      Avangard
      3 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 27.08.2016, 13:30
      Sibir
      2 : 0
      Yugra
       
    • 27.08.2016, 13:00
      Metallurg Nk
      2 : 5
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 27.08.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      5 : 4
      Vityaz
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      1 : 3
      Medvescak
       
    • 26.08.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      2 : 3
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 26.08.2016, 11:30
      Admiral
      3 : 4
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:30
      SKA
      7 : 1
      Salavat Yulaev
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:30
      CSKA
      3 : 0
      Traktor
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      1 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:00
      Torpedo
      2 : 0
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 25.08.2016, 19:00
      Severstal
      3 : 2
      Metallurg Mg
       
    • 25.08.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      5 : 2
      Slovan
       
    • 25.08.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      3 : 1
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 25.08.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      5 : 1
      Barys
       
    • 25.08.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      1 : 7
      Yugra
       
    • 24.08.2016, 12:30
      Admiral
      3 : 4
      Dinamo Moscow
       
    • 24.08.2016, 12:30
      Amur
      0 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 23.08.2016, 19:30
      Sochi
      3 : 1
      Dinamo Riga
       
    • 23.08.2016, 19:30
      Spartak
      1 : 2
      Jokerit
       
    • 23.08.2016, 19:00
      Ak Bars
      2 : 1
      Slovan
       
    • 23.08.2016, 18:00
      Lada
      2 : 3
      Medvescak
       
    • 23.08.2016, 17:00
      Salavat Yulaev
      3 : 2
      Severstal
       
    • 23.08.2016, 17:00
      Traktor
      2 : 1
      SKA
       
    • 23.08.2016, 16:00
      Avangard
      1 : 0
      Yugra
       
    • 23.08.2016, 15:30
      Sibir
      3 : 5
      Avtomobilist
       
    • 23.08.2016, 15:00
      Metallurg Nk
      4 : 2
      Barys
       
    • 22.08.2016, 17:00
      Metallurg Mg
      3 : 2
      CSKA
       
к

f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика