Russia Division 1: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017
Home » Football » Russia. FNL » Calendar

Russia Division 1: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Russia. FNL
Event years:
1992-2016/2017
Event location:
Russia
Previous winner:
image description Gazovik
Official site:
http://www.1fnl.ru
Filter
    • 26.11.2016, 17:00
      Khimki
      4 : 3
      Mordovia
       
    • 26.11.2016, 16:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Tosno
      5 : 2
      Sokol
       
    • 26.11.2016, 14:00
      Spartak-2
      1 : 2
      Shinnik
       
    • 26.11.2016, 14:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 0
      Yenisey
       
    • 26.11.2016, 13:00
      Volgar
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 26.11.2016, 11:00
      Sibir
      2 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 26.11.2016, 09:00
      Luch-Energiya
      1 : 3
      Tyumen
       
    • 26.11.2016, 08:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      5 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 25.11.2016, 13:00
      Tambov
      4 : 0
      Fakel
       
    • 20.11.2016, 12:00
      Tyumen
      0 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 19.11.2016, 18:00
      Kuban
      0 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:00
      Fakel
      0 : 0
      Tosno
       
    • 19.11.2016, 16:00
      Dynamo
      0 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Mordovia
      0 : 2
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Sokol
      0 : 4
      Spartak-2
       
    • 19.11.2016, 14:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 0
      Baltika
       
    • 19.11.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      1 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 19.11.2016, 13:00
      Sibir
      1 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 19.11.2016, 09:00
      Luch-Energiya
      1 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 13.11.2016, 17:00
      Baltika
      0 : 3
      Dynamo
       
    • 13.11.2016, 17:00
      Zenit-2
      2 : 0
      Yenisey
       
    • 13.11.2016, 16:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      2 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 13.11.2016, 15:00
      Volgar
      2 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 13.11.2016, 15:00
      Tosno
      0 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 13.11.2016, 15:00
      Khimki
      3 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 13.11.2016, 14:00
      Spartak-2
      1 : 0
      Fakel
       
    • 13.11.2016, 09:00
      Luch-Energiya
      0 : 2
      Sokol
       
    • 13.11.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      2 : 0
      Sibir
       
    • 12.11.2016, 17:00
      Tambov
      2 : 1
      Mordovia
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      5 : 2
      Spartak-2
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:00
      Sokol
      2 : 1
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:00
      Fakel
      0 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 09.11.2016, 19:00
      Khimki
      0 : 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 09.11.2016, 18:30
      Mordovia
      0 : 2
      Tosno
       
    • 09.11.2016, 18:30
      Shinnik
      1 : 1
      Volgar
       
    • 09.11.2016, 17:00
      Tyumen
      1 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 09.11.2016, 15:30
      Yenisey
      2 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 09.11.2016, 15:00
      Sibir
      2 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 09.11.2016, 14:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 05.11.2016, 17:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      Shinnik
       
    • 05.11.2016, 16:00
      Dynamo
      2 : 2
      Yenisey
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Mordovia
      1 : 4
      Spartak-2
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Sokol
      0 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 2
      Fakel
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Tosno
      3 : 0
      Sibir
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Tyumen
      2 : 2
      Baltika
       
    • 05.11.2016, 13:00
      Tambov
      0 : 1
      Khimki
       
    • 05.11.2016, 09:00
      Luch-Energiya
      2 : 1
      Kuban
       
    • 05.11.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:00
      Kuban
      1 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:00
      Sokol
      1 : 0
      Baltika
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:00
      Fakel
      1 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 30.10.2016, 16:00
      Khimki
      1 : 0
      Spartak-2
       
    • 30.10.2016, 15:00
      Mordovia
      1 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 30.10.2016, 14:00
      Shinnik
      2 : 3
      Dynamo
       
    • 30.10.2016, 13:30
      Tambov
      0 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 30.10.2016, 13:00
      Sibir
      0 : 0
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 30.10.2016, 12:00
      Tyumen
      2 : 3
      Yenisey
       
    • 30.10.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 0
      Tosno
       
    • 22.10.2016, 19:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 1
      Sokol
       
    • 22.10.2016, 17:00
      Baltika
      0 : 0
      Fakel
       
    • 22.10.2016, 17:00
      Volgar
      1 : 2
      Mordovia
       
    • 22.10.2016, 16:00
      Tosno
      2 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 22.10.2016, 15:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      2 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:30
      Spartak-2
      2 : 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 1
      Tyumen
       
    • 22.10.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      1 : 3
      Shinnik
       
    • 22.10.2016, 13:00
      Zenit-2
      0 : 4
      Kuban
       
    • 22.10.2016, 09:00
      Luch-Energiya
      2 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 15.10.2016, 18:00
      Kuban
      1 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Fakel
      2 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 15.10.2016, 17:00
      Shinnik
      0 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 15.10.2016, 16:00
      Sokol
      0 : 3
      Yenisey
       
    • 15.10.2016, 16:00
      Tosno
      4 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 15.10.2016, 15:00
      Mordovia
      2 : 2
      Zenit-2
       
    • 15.10.2016, 15:00
      Khimki
      2 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 15.10.2016, 13:30
      Tambov
      1 : 0
      Spartak-2
       
    • 15.10.2016, 12:00
      Sibir
      2 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 15.10.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      0 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 08.10.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 2
      Shinnik
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      Baltika
      1 : 2
      Mordovia
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      Volgar
      1 : 1
      Khimki
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      Zenit-2
      3 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 08.10.2016, 17:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 1
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 08.10.2016, 15:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 08.10.2016, 15:00
      Spartak-2
      1 : 3
      Tosno
       
    • 08.10.2016, 14:00
      Tyumen
      1 : 1
      Sokol
       
    • 08.10.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      2 : 0
      Fakel
       
    • 08.10.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      0 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • 02.10.2016, 17:00
      Mordovia
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:00
      Sokol
      2 : 2
      Shinnik
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:00
      Tosno
      1 : 2
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:00
      Fakel
      0 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:00
      Spartak-2
      0 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:00
      Tambov
      0 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:00
      Khimki
      2 : 1
      Zenit-2
       
    • 02.10.2016, 12:00
      Sibir
      1 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 02.10.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      2 : 1
      Volgar
       
    • 01.10.2016, 17:00
      Kuban
      2 : 1
      Yenisey
       
    • 26.09.2016, 20:00
      Baltika
      0 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo
      1 : 0
      Sibir
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 26.09.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 1
      Tosno
       
    • 26.09.2016, 18:30
      Shinnik
      0 : 2
      Fakel
       
    • 26.09.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      1 : 2
      Tambov
       
    • 26.09.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      2 : 2
      Sokol
       
    • 26.09.2016, 17:00
      Tyumen
      2 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 26.09.2016, 15:30
      Yenisey
      4 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 26.09.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      0 : 0
      Spartak-2
       
    • 12.10.2016, 18:30
      Khimki
      0 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • 17.09.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      0 : 1
      Shinnik
       
    • 17.09.2016, 18:00
      Fakel
      1 : 2
      Sokol
       
    • 17.09.2016, 17:00
      Mordovia
      1 : 1
      Tyumen
       
    • 17.09.2016, 16:00
      Spartak-2
      0 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 17.09.2016, 16:00
      Tosno
      3 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 17.09.2016, 15:00
      Tambov
      0 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 17.09.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      1 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 17.09.2016, 11:00
      Sibir
      1 : 1
      Yenisey
       
    • 17.09.2016, 09:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 0
      Baltika
       
    • 10.09.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      Tosno
       
    • 10.09.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      0 : 0
      Sokol
       
    • 10.09.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      0 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 10.09.2016, 18:00
      Baltika
      1 : 2
      Tambov
       
    • 10.09.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      1 : 1
      Spartak-2
       
    • 10.09.2016, 18:00
      Shinnik
      1 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 10.09.2016, 15:00
      Dynamo
      3 : 2
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 10.09.2016, 15:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 2
      Fakel
       
    • 10.09.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      3 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 10.09.2016, 12:30
      Tyumen
      3 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 03.09.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      0 : 0
      Fakel
       
    • 03.09.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      3 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 03.09.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      3 : 2
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 03.09.2016, 17:00
      Mordovia
      0 : 0
      Sokol
       
    • 03.09.2016, 16:00
      Spartak-2
      4 : 1
      Zenit-2
       
    • 03.09.2016, 16:00
      Tosno
      4 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 03.09.2016, 15:30
      Tambov
      1 : 2
      Dynamo
       
    • 03.09.2016, 12:30
      Sibir
      1 : 1
      Shinnik
       
    • 03.09.2016, 10:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 0
      Yenisey
       
    • 02.09.2016, 17:00
      Khimki
      3 : 2
      Tyumen
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:00
      Baltika
      1 : 2
      Spartak-2
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 0
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 28.08.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      2 : 1
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 28.08.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 4
      Kuban
       
    • 28.08.2016, 18:00
      Fakel
      1 : 2
      Mordovia
       
    • 28.08.2016, 18:00
      Shinnik
      2 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 28.08.2016, 17:00
      Dynamo
      0 : 1
      Tosno
       
    • 28.08.2016, 17:00
      Sokol
      1 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 28.08.2016, 16:00
      Tyumen
      1 : 3
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 28.08.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      2 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • 22.08.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo
      2 : 1
      Spartak-2
       
    • 21.08.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 21.08.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      3 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 21.08.2016, 17:00
      Mordovia
      1 : 3
      Kuban
       
    • 21.08.2016, 17:00
      Tambov
      0 : 1
      Tyumen
       
    • 21.08.2016, 17:00
      Tosno
      1 : 2
      Yenisey
       
    • 21.08.2016, 17:00
      Khimki
      0 : 0
      Sokol
       
    • 21.08.2016, 13:00
      Sibir
      1 : 1
      Fakel
       
    • 21.08.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      1 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 21.08.2016, 10:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      0 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 17.08.2016, 20:00
      Baltika
      1 : 1
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Dynamo
      3 : 2
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      2 : 1
      Volgar
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      1 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Sokol
      2 : 3
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Fakel
      2 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 17.08.2016, 19:00
      Shinnik
      2 : 1
      Tambov
       
    • 17.08.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 17.08.2016, 16:00
      Tyumen
      1 : 2
      Tosno
       
    • 17.08.2016, 15:30
      Yenisey
      0 : 4
      Spartak-2
       
    • 13.08.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      2 : 2
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 13.08.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 13.08.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      1 : 0
      Baltika
       
    • 13.08.2016, 18:00
      Spartak-2
      2 : 3
      Tyumen
       
    • 13.08.2016, 17:00
      Tambov
      0 : 0
      Sokol
       
    • 13.08.2016, 17:00
      Tosno
      0 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 13.08.2016, 17:00
      Khimki
      4 : 1
      Kuban
       
    • 13.08.2016, 12:30
      Sibir
      1 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 13.08.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      0 : 2
      Yenisey
       
    • 13.08.2016, 10:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 1
      Fakel
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Baltika
      0 : 0
      Zenit-2
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Dynamo
      5 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      0 : 2
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Sokol
      1 : 2
      Tosno
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Shinnik
      4 : 0
      Spartak-2
       
    • 06.08.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 06.08.2016, 18:00
      Fakel
      3 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 06.08.2016, 17:00
      Mordovia
      5 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 06.08.2016, 15:00
      Tyumen
      0 : 0
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 06.08.2016, 13:00
      Yenisey
      0 : 1
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 01.08.2016, 17:00
      Spartak-2
      3 : 2
      Sokol
       
    • 31.07.2016, 19:00
      Baltika
      0 : 0
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 31.07.2016, 18:30
      Shinnik
      3 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 31.07.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      0 : 0
      Yenisey
       
    • 31.07.2016, 17:00
      Tambov
      0 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 31.07.2016, 17:00
      Tosno
      3 : 1
      Fakel
       
    • 31.07.2016, 16:00
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 1
      Tyumen
       
    • 31.07.2016, 15:00
      Khimki
      1 : 1
      Sibir
       
    • 31.07.2016, 14:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 31.07.2016, 12:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 3
      Mordovia
       
    • 27.07.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo
      2 : 1
      Baltika
       
    • 27.07.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      1 : 1
      Tosno
       
    • 27.07.2016, 19:00
      Sokol
      1 : 0
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 27.07.2016, 19:00
      Fakel
      1 : 1
      Spartak-2
       
    • 27.07.2016, 18:30
      Mordovia
      0 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 27.07.2016, 18:30
      Shinnik
      0 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 27.07.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      1 : 0
      Khimki
       
    • 27.07.2016, 16:30
      Tyumen
      1 : 0
      Volgar
       
    • 27.07.2016, 15:30
      Yenisey
      0 : 3
      Zenit-2
       
    • 27.07.2016, 14:00
      Sibir
      0 : 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 23.07.2016, 19:00
      Baltika
      0 : 1
      Yenisey
       
    • 23.07.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      1 : 1
      Sokol
       
    • 23.07.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      2 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 23.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak-2
      1 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 23.07.2016, 17:00
      Tambov
      3 : 2
      Sibir
       
    • 23.07.2016, 17:00
      Tosno
      1 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 23.07.2016, 16:00
      Dynamo
      3 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 23.07.2016, 16:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 23.07.2016, 12:00
      SKA-Khabarovsk
      1 : 1
      Khimki
       
    • 23.07.2016, 10:00
      Luch-Energiya
      0 : 2
      Fakel
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Baltika
      1 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Kuban
      1 : 1
      Luch-Energiya
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:30
      Shinnik
      1 : 2
      Zenit-2
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      Volgar
      2 : 1
      Sokol
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      Neftekhimik
      0 : 0
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak-2
      2 : 0
      Mordovia
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      Fakel
      1 : 0
      Spartak Nalchik
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      Khimki
      0 : 0
      Tambov
       
    • 16.07.2016, 14:00
      Sibir
      0 : 1
      Tosno
       
    • 16.07.2016, 12:00
      Yenisey
      0 : 0
      Dynamo
       
    • 11.07.2016, 20:00
      Baltika
      1 : 0
      Shinnik
       
    • 11.07.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo
      3 : 0
      Tyumen
       
    • 11.07.2016, 19:00
      Zenit-2
      1 : 1
      Sokol
       
    • 11.07.2016, 19:00
      Tosno
      1 : 1
      Khimki
       
    • 11.07.2016, 18:30
      Spartak Nalchik
      0 : 0
      Kuban
       
    • 11.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak-2
      0 : 0
      Sibir
       
    • 11.07.2016, 18:00
      Tambov
      3 : 1
      SKA-Khabarovsk
       
    • 11.07.2016, 17:30
      Volgar
      1 : 2
      Fakel
       
    • 11.07.2016, 15:30
      Yenisey
      0 : 1
      Neftekhimik
       
    • 11.07.2016, 12:00
      Luch-Energiya
      1 : 0
      Mordovia
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика