Poland Ekstraklasa: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Poland Ekstraklasa: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Poland. Ekstraklasa
Event years:
1927-2016/2017
Event location:
Poland
Previous winner:
image description Lech Poznan
Official site:
http://www.ekstraklasa.org
Filter
    • 12.12.2016, 20:00
      Arka
      - : -
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 11.12.2016, 20:00
      Piast Gliwice
      - : -
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 11.12.2016, 17:30
      Lech Poznan
      - : -
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 10.12.2016, 22:30
      Wisła Krakow
      1 : 1
      Cracovia
       
    • 10.12.2016, 20:00
      Wisla Plock
      4 : 3
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 10.12.2016, 17:30
      Gornik Leczna
      3 : 0
      Nieciecza
       
    • 09.12.2016, 22:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 : 0
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 09.12.2016, 20:00
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 : 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 05.12.2016, 20:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 : 2
      Arka
       
    • 04.12.2016, 20:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 : 1
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 04.12.2016, 17:30
      Cracovia
      1 : 1
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 03.12.2016, 22:30
      Wisła Krakow
      3 : 0
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 03.12.2016, 20:00
      Slask Wrocław
      1 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 03.12.2016, 17:30
      Piast Gliwice
      1 : 0
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 02.12.2016, 22:30
      Legia Warsaw
      2 : 2
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 02.12.2016, 20:00
      Nieciecza
      0 : 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 28.11.2016, 20:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 : 0
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 27.11.2016, 20:00
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 4
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 27.11.2016, 17:30
      Wisla Plock
      0 : 0
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 26.11.2016, 22:30
      Wisła Krakow
      5 : 1
      Arka
       
    • 26.11.2016, 20:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 : 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 26.11.2016, 17:30
      Korona Kielce
      4 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 25.11.2016, 22:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 : 3
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 25.11.2016, 20:00
      Cracovia
      1 : 3
      Nieciecza
       
    • 21.11.2016, 20:00
      Korona Kielce
      2 : 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 20.11.2016, 20:00
      Lech Poznan
      3 : 0
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 20.11.2016, 17:30
      Arka
      1 : 3
      Nieciecza
       
    • 19.11.2016, 22:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 : 1
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 19.11.2016, 20:00
      Pogon Szczecin
      6 : 2
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 19.11.2016, 17:30
      Gornik Leczna
      0 : 4
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 18.11.2016, 22:30
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 : 4
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 18.11.2016, 20:00
      Piast Gliwice
      2 : 2
      Cracovia
       
    • 06.11.2016, 20:00
      Legia Warsaw
      2 : 0
      Cracovia
       
    • 06.11.2016, 17:30
      Wisła Krakow
      3 : 2
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 06.11.2016, 17:30
      Slask Wrocław
      2 : 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 05.11.2016, 22:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 05.11.2016, 20:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 : 0
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 05.11.2016, 17:30
      Nieciecza
      1 : 3
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 04.11.2016, 22:30
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 : 5
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 04.11.2016, 20:00
      Wisla Plock
      0 : 0
      Arka
       
    • 31.10.2016, 20:00
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 : 2
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 30.10.2016, 20:00
      Arka
      1 : 1
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 30.10.2016, 17:30
      Cracovia
      1 : 3
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 29.10.2016, 21:30
      Lech Poznan
      2 : 0
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 29.10.2016, 19:00
      Pogon Szczecin
      2 : 1
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 29.10.2016, 16:30
      Gornik Leczna
      0 : 3
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 28.10.2016, 21:30
      Korona Kielce
      2 : 4
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      2 : 1
      Nieciecza
       
    • 24.10.2016, 19:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      4 : 0
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 23.10.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      1 : 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 23.10.2016, 16:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 : 2
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 22.10.2016, 21:30
      Legia Warsaw
      2 : 1
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 22.10.2016, 19:00
      Slask Wrocław
      2 : 2
      Cracovia
       
    • 22.10.2016, 16:30
      Wisla Plock
      1 : 2
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 21.10.2016, 21:30
      Wisła Krakow
      2 : 0
      Nieciecza
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:00
      Arka
      0 : 3
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 17.10.2016, 19:00
      Korona Kielce
      1 : 2
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 16.10.2016, 19:00
      Lech Poznan
      1 : 1
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 16.10.2016, 16:30
      Nieciecza
      0 : 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 15.10.2016, 21:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 : 2
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 15.10.2016, 19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      2 : 1
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 15.10.2016, 16:30
      Gornik Leczna
      0 : 0
      Arka
       
    • 14.10.2016, 21:30
      Pogon Szczecin
      3 : 2
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:00
      Cracovia
      1 : 0
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 02.10.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 : 0
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:30
      Cracovia
      6 : 0
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 02.10.2016, 16:30
      Slask Wrocław
      1 : 2
      Nieciecza
       
    • 01.10.2016, 21:30
      Legia Warsaw
      3 : 0
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 01.10.2016, 19:00
      Wisla Plock
      2 : 3
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 01.10.2016, 16:30
      Arka
      1 : 2
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 30.09.2016, 21:30
      Gornik Leczna
      1 : 2
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      1 : 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 26.09.2016, 19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      1 : 1
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 25.09.2016, 19:00
      Lech Poznan
      0 : 0
      Arka
       
    • 25.09.2016, 16:30
      Korona Kielce
      1 : 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 24.09.2016, 21:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 : 1
      Cracovia
       
    • 24.09.2016, 19:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 : 1
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 24.09.2016, 16:30
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 : 1
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 23.09.2016, 21:30
      Wisła Krakow
      0 : 0
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:00
      Nieciecza
      0 : 0
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 19.09.2016, 19:00
      Arka
      1 : 0
      Cracovia
       
    • 18.09.2016, 19:00
      Legia Warsaw
      2 : 3
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 18.09.2016, 16:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      2 : 1
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 17.09.2016, 21:30
      Wisła Krakow
      1 : 0
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 17.09.2016, 19:00
      Wisla Plock
      2 : 0
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 17.09.2016, 16:30
      Gornik Leczna
      4 : 0
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 16.09.2016, 21:30
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 4
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 16.09.2016, 19:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 : 1
      Nieciecza
       
    • 12.09.2016, 19:00
      Slask Wrocław
      1 : 2
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 11.09.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      2 : 1
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 11.09.2016, 16:30
      Lech Poznan
      3 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 10.09.2016, 21:30
      Nieciecza
      2 : 1
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 10.09.2016, 19:00
      Korona Kielce
      1 : 0
      Arka
       
    • 10.09.2016, 16:30
      Piast Gliwice
      3 : 3
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 09.09.2016, 21:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 : 2
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 09.09.2016, 19:00
      Cracovia
      0 : 1
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 : 2
      Nieciecza
       
    • 28.08.2016, 19:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      0 : 2
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 28.08.2016, 16:30
      Lech Poznan
      2 : 0
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 27.08.2016, 21:30
      Arka
      1 : 1
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 27.08.2016, 19:00
      Gornik Leczna
      0 : 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 27.08.2016, 16:30
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 : 1
      Cracovia
       
    • 26.08.2016, 21:30
      Wisła Krakow
      1 : 5
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:00
      Wisla Plock
      1 : 2
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 22.08.2016, 19:00
      Korona Kielce
      1 : 0
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 21.08.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      0 : 1
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 21.08.2016, 16:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      0 : 0
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 20.08.2016, 21:30
      Legia Warsaw
      1 : 3
      Arka
       
    • 20.08.2016, 19:00
      Piast Gliwice
      0 : 2
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 20.08.2016, 16:30
      Cracovia
      1 : 1
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 19.08.2016, 21:30
      Nieciecza
      0 : 0
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 19.08.2016, 19:00
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 0
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 15.08.2016, 19:00
      Wisla Plock
      1 : 0
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 14.08.2016, 19:00
      Wisła Krakow
      1 : 2
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 14.08.2016, 16:30
      Piast Gliwice
      0 : 0
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 13.08.2016, 21:30
      Pogon Szczecin
      5 : 0
      Nieciecza
       
    • 13.08.2016, 19:00
      Gornik Leczna
      1 : 0
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 13.08.2016, 16:30
      Arka
      2 : 0
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 12.08.2016, 21:30
      Lech Poznan
      2 : 1
      Cracovia
       
    • 12.08.2016, 19:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 : 2
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 08.08.2016, 19:00
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 : 2
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 07.08.2016, 19:00
      Legia Warsaw
      0 : 0
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      1 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 06.08.2016, 21:30
      Korona Kielce
      4 : 1
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:00
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 0
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 06.08.2016, 16:30
      Nieciecza
      2 : 1
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 05.08.2016, 21:30
      Cracovia
      2 : 1
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 05.08.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 : 1
      Arka
       
    • 01.08.2016, 19:00
      Pogon Szczecin
      0 : 2
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 31.07.2016, 19:00
      Korona Kielce
      1 : 1
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 31.07.2016, 16:30
      Gornik Leczna
      0 : 0
      Cracovia
       
    • 31.07.2016, 16:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      2 : 0
      Nieciecza
       
    • 30.07.2016, 21:30
      Wisla Plock
      2 : 3
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 30.07.2016, 19:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      3 : 1
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 29.07.2016, 21:30
      Lech Poznan
      0 : 2
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 29.07.2016, 19:00
      Arka
      3 : 0
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 25.07.2016, 19:00
      Gornik Leczna
      1 : 2
      Lechia Gdansk
       
    • 24.07.2016, 19:00
      Lech Poznan
      0 : 2
      Zaglebie Lubin
       
    • 24.07.2016, 16:30
      Nieciecza
      3 : 2
      Cracovia
       
    • 24.07.2016, 16:30
      Piast Gliwice
      2 : 1
      Wisla Plock
       
    • 23.07.2016, 21:30
      Legia Warsaw
      0 : 0
      Slask Wrocław
       
    • 23.07.2016, 19:00
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
      4 : 1
      Ruch Chorzow
       
    • 22.07.2016, 21:30
      Arka
      3 : 0
      Wisła Krakow
       
    • 22.07.2016, 19:00
      Pogon Szczecin
      1 : 1
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 18.07.2016, 19:00
      Nieciecza
      2 : 0
      Arka
       
    • 17.07.2016, 19:00
      Cracovia
      5 : 1
      Piast Gliwice
       
    • 17.07.2016, 16:30
      Zaglebie Lubin
      4 : 0
      Korona Kielce
       
    • 16.07.2016, 21:30
      Legia Warsaw
      1 : 1
      Jagiellonia Bialystok
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Wisła Krakow
      2 : 1
      Pogon Szczecin
       
    • 16.07.2016, 16:30
      Ruch Chorzow
      2 : 1
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 15.07.2016, 21:30
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 0
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 15.07.2016, 19:00
      Wisla Plock
      2 : 1
      Lechia Gdansk
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика