Netherlands Eredivisie: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Netherlands Eredivisie: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Netherlands. Eredivisie
Event years:
1956-2017/2018
Event location:
Netherlands
Previous winner:
image description Feyenoord
Official site:
http://www.eredivisie.nl
Filter
    • 14.12.2017, 22:45
      Ajax
      - : -
      Excelsior
       
    • 14.12.2017, 20:30
      Heracles
      - : -
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 13.12.2017, 22:45
      ADO Den Haag
      3 : 2
      Roda
       
    • 13.12.2017, 22:45
      Feyenoord
      1 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • 13.12.2017, 21:45
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • 13.12.2017, 20:30
      Vitesse
      2 : 2
      Willem II
       
    • 13.12.2017, 20:30
      Groningen
      3 : 3
      PSV
       
    • 12.12.2017, 22:45
      PEC Zwolle
      1 : 1
      AZ
       
    • 12.12.2017, 20:30
      NAC
      1 : 2
      Twente
       
    • 10.12.2017, 18:45
      Ajax
      3 : 0
      PSV
       
    • 10.12.2017, 16:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      0 : 0
      Vitesse
       
    • 10.12.2017, 16:30
      Utrecht
      0 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • 10.12.2017, 14:30
      Roda
      1 : 0
      Groningen
       
    • 09.12.2017, 22:45
      Twente
      2 : 3
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 09.12.2017, 21:45
      AZ
      5 : 0
      Heracles
       
    • 09.12.2017, 21:45
      Excelsior
      1 : 2
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 09.12.2017, 20:30
      Heerenveen
      2 : 2
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 08.12.2017, 22:00
      Willem II
      1 : 1
      NAC
       
    • 03.12.2017, 18:45
      NAC
      3 : 1
      Excelsior
       
    • 03.12.2017, 16:30
      PSV
      1 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 03.12.2017, 16:30
      Roda
      2 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • 03.12.2017, 14:30
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 02.12.2017, 22:45
      Willem II
      3 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • 02.12.2017, 22:45
      Feyenoord
      1 : 0
      Vitesse
       
    • 02.12.2017, 20:30
      ADO Den Haag
      0 : 3
      Groningen
       
    • 02.12.2017, 20:30
      Twente
      3 : 3
      Ajax
       
    • 01.12.2017, 22:00
      PEC Zwolle
      1 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • 26.11.2017, 18:45
      Vitesse
      2 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 26.11.2017, 16:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 3
      Utrecht
       
    • 26.11.2017, 16:30
      Excelsior
      1 : 2
      PSV
       
    • 26.11.2017, 14:30
      Ajax
      5 : 1
      Roda
       
    • 25.11.2017, 22:45
      Heerenveen
      1 : 2
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 25.11.2017, 21:45
      Groningen
      0 : 2
      Feyenoord
       
    • 25.11.2017, 21:45
      Heracles
      2 : 1
      NAC
       
    • 25.11.2017, 20:30
      VVV-Venlo
      3 : 3
      Willem II
       
    • 24.11.2017, 22:00
      AZ
      2 : 0
      Twente
       
    • 19.11.2017, 18:45
      Roda
      0 : 1
      AZ
       
    • 19.11.2017, 16:30
      Groningen
      4 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • 19.11.2017, 16:30
      PEC Zwolle
      0 : 1
      PSV
       
    • 19.11.2017, 16:30
      Utrecht
      3 : 1
      Excelsior
       
    • 19.11.2017, 14:30
      ADO Den Haag
      4 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • 18.11.2017, 22:45
      NAC
      0 : 8
      Ajax
       
    • 18.11.2017, 22:45
      Willem II
      2 : 2
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 18.11.2017, 20:30
      Twente
      0 : 4
      Heerenveen
       
    • 18.11.2017, 20:30
      Feyenoord
      1 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 05.11.2017, 18:45
      PSV
      4 : 3
      Twente
       
    • 05.11.2017, 16:30
      Ajax
      1 : 2
      Utrecht
       
    • 05.11.2017, 16:30
      Vitesse
      0 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 05.11.2017, 14:30
      ADO Den Haag
      2 : 2
      Feyenoord
       
    • 04.11.2017, 22:45
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 0
      NAC
       
    • 04.11.2017, 21:45
      Heracles
      2 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • 04.11.2017, 21:45
      Excelsior
      1 : 0
      Roda
       
    • 04.11.2017, 20:30
      AZ
      3 : 2
      Willem II
       
    • 03.11.2017, 22:00
      Sparta Rotterdam
      0 : 0
      Heerenveen
       
    • 29.10.2017, 18:45
      Heerenveen
      1 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 29.10.2017, 16:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      2 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • 29.10.2017, 16:30
      Utrecht
      2 : 2
      NAC
       
    • 29.10.2017, 14:30
      Vitesse
      2 : 4
      PSV
       
    • 28.10.2017, 21:45
      Willem II
      1 : 3
      Ajax
       
    • 28.10.2017, 21:45
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 28.10.2017, 19:30
      Roda
      1 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • 28.10.2017, 19:30
      Heracles
      3 : 0
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 27.10.2017, 21:00
      Twente
      1 : 3
      Excelsior
       
    • 22.10.2017, 17:45
      Heerenveen
      0 : 4
      Vitesse
       
    • 22.10.2017, 15:30
      AZ
      3 : 0
      Utrecht
       
    • 22.10.2017, 15:30
      Feyenoord
      1 : 4
      Ajax
       
    • 22.10.2017, 13:30
      PSV
      3 : 0
      Heracles
       
    • 21.10.2017, 21:45
      Twente
      3 : 0
      Roda
       
    • 21.10.2017, 20:45
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 2
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 21.10.2017, 20:45
      Excelsior
      1 : 1
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 21.10.2017, 19:30
      NAC
      0 : 2
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 20.10.2017, 21:00
      Groningen
      0 : 1
      Willem II
       
    • 15.10.2017, 17:45
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 2
      Excelsior
       
    • 15.10.2017, 15:30
      VVV-Venlo
      2 : 5
      PSV
       
    • 15.10.2017, 15:30
      Willem II
      3 : 1
      Twente
       
    • 15.10.2017, 15:30
      Groningen
      1 : 1
      AZ
       
    • 15.10.2017, 13:30
      Heracles
      1 : 1
      Vitesse
       
    • 14.10.2017, 21:45
      Utrecht
      3 : 1
      Heerenveen
       
    • 14.10.2017, 21:45
      Feyenoord
      0 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:30
      Ajax
      1 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:30
      Roda
      1 : 0
      NAC
       
    • 01.10.2017, 17:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 2
      Roda
       
    • 01.10.2017, 15:30
      Vitesse
      1 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • 01.10.2017, 15:30
      Heerenveen
      0 : 4
      Ajax
       
    • 01.10.2017, 13:30
      AZ
      0 : 4
      Feyenoord
       
    • 30.09.2017, 21:45
      Excelsior
      0 : 2
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 30.09.2017, 20:45
      PEC Zwolle
      3 : 2
      Groningen
       
    • 30.09.2017, 20:45
      PSV
      4 : 0
      Willem II
       
    • 30.09.2017, 19:30
      NAC
      0 : 1
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 29.09.2017, 21:00
      Twente
      2 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • 24.09.2017, 17:45
      AZ
      0 : 2
      Excelsior
       
    • 24.09.2017, 15:30
      Ajax
      1 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • 24.09.2017, 15:30
      VVV-Venlo
      1 : 1
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 24.09.2017, 15:30
      Groningen
      1 : 0
      Twente
       
    • 24.09.2017, 13:30
      Utrecht
      1 : 7
      PSV
       
    • 23.09.2017, 21:45
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 23.09.2017, 20:45
      Feyenoord
      0 : 2
      NAC
       
    • 23.09.2017, 20:45
      Heracles
      2 : 1
      Roda
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:30
      Willem II
      1 : 2
      Heerenveen
       
    • 17.09.2017, 17:45
      Vitesse
      1 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 17.09.2017, 17:45
      PSV
      1 : 0
      Feyenoord
       
    • 17.09.2017, 15:30
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 1
      Ajax
       
    • 17.09.2017, 15:30
      Twente
      4 : 0
      Utrecht
       
    • 16.09.2017, 21:45
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • 16.09.2017, 20:45
      NAC
      2 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • 16.09.2017, 20:45
      Roda
      1 : 3
      Willem II
       
    • 16.09.2017, 19:30
      Excelsior
      1 : 2
      Heerenveen
       
    • 15.09.2017, 21:00
      Sparta Rotterdam
      0 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 10.09.2017, 17:45
      Groningen
      1 : 1
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 10.09.2017, 15:30
      AZ
      2 : 1
      NAC
       
    • 10.09.2017, 15:30
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 0
      Twente
       
    • 10.09.2017, 15:30
      Utrecht
      2 : 0
      Roda
       
    • 10.09.2017, 13:30
      Heerenveen
      2 : 0
      PSV
       
    • 09.09.2017, 21:45
      Ajax
      3 : 0
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 09.09.2017, 21:45
      Excelsior
      0 : 3
      Vitesse
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:30
      Willem II
      1 : 2
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:30
      Heracles
      2 : 4
      Feyenoord
       
    • 27.08.2017, 17:45
      Groningen
      2 : 1
      Utrecht
       
    • 27.08.2017, 17:45
      PSV
      2 : 0
      Roda
       
    • 27.08.2017, 15:30
      VVV-Venlo
      0 : 2
      Ajax
       
    • 27.08.2017, 13:30
      Feyenoord
      5 : 0
      Willem II
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:45
      Heracles
      2 : 2
      Excelsior
       
    • 26.08.2017, 20:45
      ADO Den Haag
      1 : 2
      Heerenveen
       
    • 26.08.2017, 20:45
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 0
      Twente
       
    • 26.08.2017, 19:30
      Vitesse
      1 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 25.08.2017, 21:00
      NAC
      2 : 2
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 20.08.2017, 17:45
      NAC
      1 : 4
      PSV
       
    • 20.08.2017, 17:45
      Sparta Rotterdam
      1 : 1
      PEC Zwolle
       
    • 20.08.2017, 15:30
      Ajax
      3 : 1
      Groningen
       
    • 20.08.2017, 15:30
      Utrecht
      2 : 0
      Willem II
       
    • 20.08.2017, 13:30
      Excelsior
      0 : 1
      Feyenoord
       
    • 19.08.2017, 21:45
      Heerenveen
      1 : 1
      Heracles
       
    • 19.08.2017, 20:45
      AZ
      2 : 0
      ADO Den Haag
       
    • 19.08.2017, 19:30
      Twente
      1 : 2
      VVV-Venlo
       
    • 18.08.2017, 21:00
      Roda
      1 : 3
      Vitesse
       
    • 13.08.2017, 17:45
      Groningen
      3 : 3
      Heerenveen
       
    • 13.08.2017, 15:30
      Willem II
      1 : 2
      Excelsior
       
    • 13.08.2017, 15:30
      Feyenoord
      2 : 1
      Twente
       
    • 13.08.2017, 13:30
      PEC Zwolle
      4 : 2
      Roda
       
    • 12.08.2017, 21:45
      Vitesse
      4 : 1
      NAC
       
    • 12.08.2017, 21:45
      Heracles
      2 : 1
      Ajax
       
    • 12.08.2017, 19:30
      VVV-Venlo
      3 : 0
      Sparta Rotterdam
       
    • 12.08.2017, 19:30
      PSV
      3 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 11.08.2017, 20:00
      ADO Den Haag
      0 : 3
      Utrecht
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.