Italy Serie B: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Italy Serie B: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Italy. Serie B
Event years:
1929-2017/2018
Event location:
Italy
Previous winner:
image description SPAL
Official site:
http://www.legaserieb.it
Filter
    • 10.12.2017, 19:30
      Bari
      0 : 3
      Palermo
       
    • 09.12.2017, 17:00
      Ascoli
      1 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 09.12.2017, 17:00
      Venezia
      1 : 1
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 09.12.2017, 17:00
      Frosinone
      2 : 0
      Brescia
       
    • 09.12.2017, 17:00
      Cittadella
      2 : 2
      Avellino
       
    • 09.12.2017, 17:00
      Empoli
      1 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 09.12.2017, 16:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • 08.12.2017, 22:30
      Spezia
      1 : 0
      Foggia
       
    • 08.12.2017, 20:00
      Cesena
      4 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • 08.12.2017, 17:00
      Ternana
      1 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 08.12.2017, 14:30
      Novara
      1 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • 04.12.2017, 22:30
      Perugia
      1 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • 03.12.2017, 19:30
      Virtus Entella
      3 : 1
      Bari
       
    • 03.12.2017, 17:00
      Avellino
      1 : 1
      Carpi
       
    • 02.12.2017, 20:00
      Palermo
      0 : 0
      Venezia
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Brescia
      2 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Novara
      1 : 1
      Empoli
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Parma
      3 : 0
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Pescara
      3 : 3
      Ternana
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Foggia
      1 : 3
      Cittadella
       
    • 02.12.2017, 17:00
      Frosinone
      3 : 3
      Cesena
       
    • 27.11.2017, 22:30
      Cesena
      1 : 0
      Brescia
       
    • 26.11.2017, 17:00
      Ternana
      1 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • 26.11.2017, 14:30
      Bari
      1 : 0
      Foggia
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Avellino
      1 : 3
      Palermo
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Ascoli
      0 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Venezia
      1 : 3
      Novara
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Pro Vercelli
      1 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Carpi
      2 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Spezia
      4 : 0
      Pescara
       
    • 25.11.2017, 17:00
      Cittadella
      2 : 1
      Salernitana
       
    • 24.11.2017, 22:30
      Empoli
      3 : 3
      Frosinone
       
    • 20.11.2017, 22:30
      Palermo
      0 : 3
      Cittadella
       
    • 19.11.2017, 19:30
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Brescia
      1 : 1
      Spezia
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Novara
      1 : 2
      Bari
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Parma
      4 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Perugia
      5 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Pescara
      3 : 1
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Foggia
      1 : 1
      Ternana
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Empoli
      5 : 3
      Cesena
       
    • 18.11.2017, 17:00
      Virtus Entella
      0 : 0
      Venezia
       
    • 17.11.2017, 22:30
      Frosinone
      1 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 12.11.2017, 22:30
      Bari
      1 : 0
      Pescara
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Ascoli
      0 : 2
      Foggia
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Carpi
      1 : 1
      Brescia
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 2
      Palermo
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Ternana
      1 : 1
      Novara
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Cesena
      3 : 3
      Salernitana
       
    • 12.11.2017, 17:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 2
      Parma
       
    • 12.11.2017, 14:30
      Venezia
      1 : 0
      Perugia
       
    • 11.11.2017, 22:30
      Spezia
      1 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • 11.11.2017, 20:00
      Avellino
      0 : 0
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 11.11.2017, 17:00
      Pro Vercelli
      2 : 1
      Empoli
       
    • 06.11.2017, 22:30
      Perugia
      1 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 05.11.2017, 19:30
      Empoli
      1 : 1
      Spezia
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Brescia
      1 : 2
      Venezia
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Carpi
      4 : 2
      Ascoli
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Novara
      0 : 1
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Salernitana
      2 : 2
      Bari
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Foggia
      2 : 3
      Cremonese
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Frosinone
      2 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 1
      Ternana
       
    • 04.11.2017, 17:00
      Virtus Entella
      2 : 2
      Cesena
       
    • 03.11.2017, 22:30
      Pescara
      2 : 2
      Palermo
       
    • 30.10.2017, 22:30
      Ternana
      0 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 29.10.2017, 19:30
      Pro Vercelli
      1 : 4
      Foggia
       
    • 29.10.2017, 17:00
      Parma
      2 : 0
      Avellino
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Bari
      3 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Venezia
      1 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Cremonese
      3 : 3
      Perugia
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Palermo
      2 : 0
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Pescara
      0 : 3
      Brescia
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Salernitana
      2 : 1
      Empoli
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Spezia
      0 : 0
      Cittadella
       
    • 28.10.2017, 16:00
      Cesena
      2 : 2
      Novara
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Avellino
      1 : 0
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Ascoli
      3 : 1
      Spezia
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Carpi
      1 : 3
      Palermo
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Novara
      2 : 3
      Salernitana
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Perugia
      0 : 3
      Cesena
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Foggia
      0 : 3
      Parma
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Frosinone
      4 : 2
      Ternana
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Cittadella
      2 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Empoli
      3 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • 24.10.2017, 21:30
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 1
      Cremonese
       
    • 23.10.2017, 21:30
      Brescia
      2 : 1
      Bari
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Venezia
      1 : 0
      Empoli
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Pro Vercelli
      0 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Palermo
      0 : 2
      Novara
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Parma
      3 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Pescara
      2 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Salernitana
      1 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Spezia
      4 : 2
      Perugia
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Ternana
      1 : 1
      Ascoli
       
    • 21.10.2017, 16:00
      Cesena
      3 : 3
      Foggia
       
    • 20.10.2017, 22:00
      Bari
      4 : 2
      Cittadella
       
    • 20.10.2017, 20:00
      Cremonese
      2 : 0
      Brescia
       
    • 16.10.2017, 21:30
      Virtus Entella
      2 : 3
      Empoli
       
    • 15.10.2017, 18:30
      Avellino
      2 : 3
      Salernitana
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Ascoli
      3 : 3
      Venezia
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Brescia
      0 : 1
      Novara
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Pro Vercelli
      2 : 2
      Bari
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Carpi
      2 : 1
      Cesena
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Parma
      0 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Ternana
      4 : 2
      Spezia
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Frosinone
      0 : 0
      Palermo
       
    • 14.10.2017, 16:00
      Cittadella
      1 : 2
      Cremonese
       
    • 13.10.2017, 21:30
      Foggia
      2 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • 08.10.2017, 21:30
      Novara
      2 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Bari
      2 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Venezia
      2 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Cremonese
      3 : 3
      Ternana
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Palermo
      1 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Perugia
      1 : 5
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Empoli
      3 : 1
      Foggia
       
    • 08.10.2017, 16:00
      Virtus Entella
      3 : 0
      Brescia
       
    • 08.10.2017, 13:30
      Pescara
      1 : 2
      Cittadella
       
    • 07.10.2017, 21:30
      Cesena
      1 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • 07.10.2017, 19:00
      Salernitana
      0 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • 02.10.2017, 21:30
      Frosinone
      0 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • 01.10.2017, 16:00
      Foggia
      2 : 2
      Novara
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Avellino
      3 : 2
      Empoli
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Ascoli
      0 : 0
      Palermo
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Brescia
      2 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Pro Vercelli
      5 : 2
      Cesena
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Carpi
      0 : 1
      Pescara
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Spezia
      1 : 0
      Bari
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Ternana
      2 : 3
      Venezia
       
    • 30.09.2017, 16:00
      Cittadella
      0 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 29.09.2017, 21:30
      Parma
      2 : 2
      Salernitana
       
    • 25.09.2017, 21:30
      Palermo
      2 : 1
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 24.09.2017, 18:30
      Cesena
      0 : 2
      Ascoli
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Bari
      3 : 0
      Ternana
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Brescia
      2 : 2
      Foggia
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Venezia
      0 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Cremonese
      0 : 0
      Pescara
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Novara
      1 : 2
      Avellino
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Perugia
      1 : 0
      Frosinone
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Salernitana
      2 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Empoli
      0 : 1
      Cittadella
       
    • 23.09.2017, 16:00
      Virtus Entella
      0 : 0
      Carpi
       
    • 03.10.2017, 21:30
      Ternana
      0 : 0
      Brescia
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Ascoli
      0 : 1
      Frosinone
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Bari
      1 : 0
      Cremonese
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Pro Vercelli
      1 : 1
      Salernitana
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Carpi
      1 : 3
      Foggia
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Palermo
      1 : 0
      Perugia
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Parma
      1 : 2
      Empoli
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Pescara
      2 : 2
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Spezia
      1 : 0
      Novara
       
    • 19.09.2017, 21:30
      Cittadella
      4 : 0
      Cesena
       
    • 18.09.2017, 21:30
      Avellino
      1 : 1
      Venezia
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Brescia
      0 : 0
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Cremonese
      1 : 1
      Carpi
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Novara
      1 : 0
      Cittadella
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Perugia
      3 : 0
      Parma
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Salernitana
      2 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Foggia
      1 : 1
      Palermo
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Frosinone
      3 : 2
      Bari
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Empoli
      3 : 0
      Ascoli
       
    • 16.09.2017, 16:00
      Virtus Entella
      3 : 1
      Ternana
       
    • 15.09.2017, 22:00
      Cesena
      3 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 15.09.2017, 20:00
      Venezia
      0 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • 11.09.2017, 21:30
      Cittadella
      1 : 1
      Perugia
       
    • 10.09.2017, 18:30
      Parma
      0 : 1
      Brescia
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Avellino
      5 : 1
      Foggia
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Ascoli
      1 : 2
      Novara
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Bari
      0 : 2
      Venezia
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Pro Vercelli
      1 : 4
      Cremonese
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Carpi
      1 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Palermo
      3 : 3
      Empoli
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Spezia
      2 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 09.09.2017, 16:00
      Ternana
      1 : 0
      Cesena
       
    • 08.09.2017, 21:30
      Pescara
      3 : 3
      Frosinone
       
    • 04.09.2017, 21:30
      Salernitana
      3 : 3
      Ternana
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Ascoli
      1 : 0
      Pro Vercelli
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Cremonese
      3 : 1
      Avellino
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Novara
      0 : 1
      Parma
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Perugia
      4 : 2
      Pescara
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Spezia
      0 : 1
      Carpi
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Foggia
      1 : 1
      Virtus Entella
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Frosinone
      2 : 1
      Cittadella
       
    • 03.09.2017, 21:30
      Cesena
      0 : 0
      Venezia
       
    • 03.09.2017, 18:30
      Empoli
      3 : 2
      Bari
       
    • 02.09.2017, 19:00
      Brescia
      0 : 0
      Palermo
       
    • 28.08.2017, 21:30
      Bari
      3 : 0
      Cesena
       
    • 27.08.2017, 18:30
      Pescara
      5 : 1
      Foggia
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Avellino
      2 : 1
      Brescia
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Venezia
      0 : 0
      Salernitana
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Pro Vercelli
      0 : 2
      Frosinone
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Carpi
      1 : 0
      Novara
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Palermo
      2 : 0
      Spezia
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Ternana
      1 : 1
      Empoli
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Cittadella
      3 : 2
      Ascoli
       
    • 26.08.2017, 21:30
      Virtus Entella
      1 : 5
      Perugia
       
    • 25.08.2017, 21:30
      Parma
      1 : 0
      Cremonese
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.