German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Germany. 2. Bundesliga
Event years:
1974-2016/2017
Event location:
Germany
Previous winner:
image description Freiburg
Official site:
http://www.bundesliga.de
Filter
    • 05.12.2016, 22:15
      Union Berlin
      - : -
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 04.12.2016, 15:30
      Arminia
      - : -
      Bochum
       
    • 04.12.2016, 15:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      - : -
      Fortuna
       
    • 04.12.2016, 15:30
      Erzgebirge
      - : -
      Stuttgart
       
    • 03.12.2016, 15:00
      1860 Munchen
      - : -
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 03.12.2016, 15:00
      Nuremberg
      - : -
      Sandhausen
       
    • 02.12.2016, 20:30
      Hannover 96
      3 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 02.12.2016, 20:30
      Karlsruher
      1 : 2
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 02.12.2016, 20:30
      St. Pauli
      0 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 28.11.2016, 22:15
      Stuttgart
      3 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 27.11.2016, 15:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 1
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 27.11.2016, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 27.11.2016, 15:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 2
      Bochum
       
    • 26.11.2016, 15:00
      Heidenheim
      2 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 25.11.2016, 20:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      1 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 25.11.2016, 20:30
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 25.11.2016, 20:30
      Fortuna
      2 : 2
      Hannover 96
       
    • 21.11.2016, 22:15
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 20.11.2016, 15:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 20.11.2016, 15:30
      St. Pauli
      0 : 1
      Fortuna
       
    • 20.11.2016, 15:30
      Union Berlin
      1 : 1
      Stuttgart
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Hannover 96
      2 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 19.11.2016, 15:00
      Karlsruher
      1 : 3
      Sandhausen
       
    • 18.11.2016, 20:30
      Arminia
      2 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • 18.11.2016, 20:30
      Bochum
      1 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 18.11.2016, 20:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 2
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 07.11.2016, 22:15
      Wurzburger Kickers
      1 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 06.11.2016, 15:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 2
      Hannover 96
       
    • 06.11.2016, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      3 : 2
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 06.11.2016, 15:30
      Stuttgart
      3 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 05.11.2016, 15:00
      Kaiserslautern
      1 : 0
      Union Berlin
       
    • 04.11.2016, 20:30
      Fortuna
      0 : 3
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 04.11.2016, 20:30
      Heidenheim
      2 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • 04.11.2016, 20:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 2
      Nuremberg
       
    • 31.10.2016, 22:15
      St. Pauli
      1 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 30.10.2016, 15:30
      Bochum
      2 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • 30.10.2016, 15:30
      Hannover 96
      3 : 1
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 30.10.2016, 15:30
      Karlsruher
      1 : 3
      Stuttgart
       
    • 29.10.2016, 14:00
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 29.10.2016, 14:00
      Union Berlin
      0 : 1
      Fortuna
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:30
      Arminia
      1 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      3 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 28.10.2016, 19:30
      1860 Munchen
      6 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 24.10.2016, 21:15
      Kaiserslautern
      3 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 23.10.2016, 14:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 23.10.2016, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 0
      Hannover 96
       
    • 23.10.2016, 14:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 3
      Union Berlin
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:00
      Sandhausen
      3 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 22.10.2016, 14:00
      Heidenheim
      0 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      0 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:30
      Fortuna
      4 : 0
      Arminia
       
    • 21.10.2016, 19:30
      Stuttgart
      2 : 1
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 17.10.2016, 21:15
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 16.10.2016, 14:30
      Karlsruher
      0 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • 16.10.2016, 14:30
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 3
      Fortuna
       
    • 16.10.2016, 14:30
      Union Berlin
      2 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
    • 15.10.2016, 14:00
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 15.10.2016, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      5 : 0
      Stuttgart
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:30
      Arminia
      0 : 1
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:30
      Bochum
      2 : 2
      Sandhausen
       
    • 14.10.2016, 19:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 03.10.2016, 21:15
      Stuttgart
      4 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      2 : 0
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 0
      Arminia
       
    • 02.10.2016, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 01.10.2016, 14:00
      Hannover 96
      2 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 01.10.2016, 14:00
      Fortuna
      1 : 1
      Karlsruher
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      2 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 0
      Union Berlin
       
    • 30.09.2016, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      2 : 4
      Bochum
       
    • 26.09.2016, 21:15
      Union Berlin
      2 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 25.09.2016, 14:30
      Arminia
      1 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • 25.09.2016, 14:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 2
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 25.09.2016, 14:30
      1860 Munchen
      0 : 2
      Hannover 96
       
    • 24.09.2016, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      2 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 24.09.2016, 14:00
      Heidenheim
      3 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 1
      Fortuna
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      Bochum
      1 : 1
      Stuttgart
       
    • 23.09.2016, 19:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • 22.09.2016, 21:15
      St. Pauli
      2 : 2
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 21.09.2016, 18:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      0 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 21.09.2016, 18:30
      Hannover 96
      1 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • 21.09.2016, 18:30
      Kaiserslautern
      3 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 21.09.2016, 18:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 20.09.2016, 18:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • 20.09.2016, 18:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 2
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 20.09.2016, 18:30
      Fortuna
      3 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 20.09.2016, 18:30
      Stuttgart
      2 : 0
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:30
      Arminia
      3 : 3
      Hannover 96
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 3
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 18.09.2016, 14:30
      Karlsruher
      1 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:00
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 1
      Stuttgart
       
    • 17.09.2016, 14:00
      Heidenheim
      2 : 0
      Fortuna
       
    • 16.09.2016, 19:30
      Bochum
      5 : 4
      Nuremberg
       
    • 16.09.2016, 19:30
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 3
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 16.09.2016, 19:30
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 2
      Union Berlin
       
    • 12.09.2016, 21:15
      Nuremberg
      1 : 2
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:30
      Hannover 96
      0 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:30
      Sandhausen
      2 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 11.09.2016, 14:30
      Fortuna
      1 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 10.09.2016, 14:00
      St. Pauli
      2 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 10.09.2016, 14:00
      Union Berlin
      4 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • 09.09.2016, 19:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      2 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 09.09.2016, 19:30
      Stuttgart
      1 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 09.09.2016, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      0 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 29.08.2016, 21:15
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 0
      Fortuna
       
    • 28.08.2016, 14:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      6 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 28.08.2016, 14:30
      Arminia
      4 : 4
      Union Berlin
       
    • 28.08.2016, 14:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 27.08.2016, 14:00
      Greuther Furth
      3 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 27.08.2016, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      0 : 0
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:30
      Bochum
      1 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 2
      Stuttgart
       
    • 26.08.2016, 19:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 2
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 15.08.2016, 21:15
      Union Berlin
      2 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 14.08.2016, 16:30
      Wurzburger Kickers
      1 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 14.08.2016, 16:30
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 0
      Arminia
       
    • 14.08.2016, 14:30
      Hannover 96
      3 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 13.08.2016, 16:30
      St. Pauli
      0 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 13.08.2016, 14:00
      Karlsruher
      1 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 12.08.2016, 21:30
      Fortuna
      1 : 0
      Stuttgart
       
    • 12.08.2016, 19:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • 12.08.2016, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      2 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • 08.08.2016, 21:15
      Stuttgart
      2 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 1
      Wurzburger Kickers
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:30
      Arminia
      0 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 07.08.2016, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 0
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 06.08.2016, 16:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 06.08.2016, 16:30
      Sandhausen
      2 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 06.08.2016, 14:00
      Bochum
      2 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 05.08.2016, 21:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 4
      Hannover 96
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика