German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

German 2. Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Germany. 2. Bundesliga
Event years:
1974-2017/2018
Event location:
Germany
Previous winner:
image description Stuttgart
Official site:
http://www.bundesliga.de
Filter
    • 18.12.2017, 22:30
      St. Pauli
      - : -
      Bochum
       
    • 17.12.2017, 15:30
      Greuther Furth
      - : -
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 17.12.2017, 15:30
      Duisburg
      - : -
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 17.12.2017, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      - : -
      Holstein
       
    • 16.12.2017, 15:00
      Kaiserslautern
      - : -
      Nuremberg
       
    • 16.12.2017, 15:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      - : -
      Arminia
       
    • 16.12.2017, 15:00
      Erzgebirge
      - : -
      Heidenheim
       
    • 15.12.2017, 20:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      0 : 1
      Fortuna
       
    • 15.12.2017, 20:30
      Union Berlin
      1 : 2
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 11.12.2017, 22:30
      Fortuna
      0 : 2
      Nuremberg
       
    • 10.12.2017, 15:30
      Sandhausen
      3 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 10.12.2017, 15:30
      Kaiserslautern
      1 : 1
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 10.12.2017, 15:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 2
      Duisburg
       
    • 09.12.2017, 15:00
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • 09.12.2017, 15:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      0 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 09.12.2017, 15:00
      Union Berlin
      0 : 1
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 08.12.2017, 20:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      0 : 0
      Holstein
       
    • 08.12.2017, 20:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 04.12.2017, 22:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      0 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 03.12.2017, 15:30
      Bochum
      2 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 03.12.2017, 15:30
      Darmstadt 98
      0 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 03.12.2017, 15:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      4 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 02.12.2017, 15:00
      Duisburg
      2 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 02.12.2017, 15:00
      Nuremberg
      1 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • 02.12.2017, 15:00
      Holstein
      2 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 01.12.2017, 20:30
      Arminia
      5 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 01.12.2017, 20:30
      Heidenheim
      3 : 2
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 27.11.2017, 22:30
      Fortuna
      1 : 3
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 26.11.2017, 15:30
      Greuther Furth
      4 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 26.11.2017, 15:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 2
      Arminia
       
    • 26.11.2017, 15:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 25.11.2017, 15:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • 25.11.2017, 15:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      4 : 0
      Duisburg
       
    • 25.11.2017, 15:00
      Holstein
      0 : 0
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 24.11.2017, 20:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 24.11.2017, 20:30
      Union Berlin
      3 : 3
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 20.11.2017, 22:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 2
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 19.11.2017, 15:30
      Duisburg
      3 : 0
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 19.11.2017, 15:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      1 : 0
      Fortuna
       
    • 19.11.2017, 15:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 2
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 18.11.2017, 15:00
      Bochum
      1 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 18.11.2017, 15:00
      Nuremberg
      2 : 2
      Holstein
       
    • 18.11.2017, 15:00
      Heidenheim
      4 : 3
      Union Berlin
       
    • 17.11.2017, 20:30
      Arminia
      2 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 17.11.2017, 20:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 2
      Sandhausen
       
    • 06.11.2017, 22:30
      Nuremberg
      1 : 2
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 05.11.2017, 15:30
      Fortuna
      2 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 05.11.2017, 15:30
      Holstein
      3 : 0
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 05.11.2017, 15:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 04.11.2017, 15:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 2
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 04.11.2017, 15:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      3 : 2
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 04.11.2017, 15:00
      Union Berlin
      1 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 03.11.2017, 20:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 1
      Duisburg
       
    • 03.11.2017, 20:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 30.10.2017, 22:30
      Bochum
      0 : 0
      Fortuna
       
    • 29.10.2017, 15:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 29.10.2017, 15:30
      Duisburg
      1 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 29.10.2017, 15:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 0
      Nuremberg
       
    • 28.10.2017, 14:00
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • 28.10.2017, 14:00
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 1
      Holstein
       
    • 28.10.2017, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      3 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 27.10.2017, 19:30
      Arminia
      1 : 3
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 27.10.2017, 19:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 23.10.2017, 21:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • 22.10.2017, 14:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 1
      Duisburg
       
    • 22.10.2017, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 1
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 22.10.2017, 14:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 0
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 21.10.2017, 14:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 21.10.2017, 14:00
      Union Berlin
      3 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 21.10.2017, 14:00
      Holstein
      2 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 20.10.2017, 19:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      3 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • 20.10.2017, 19:30
      Fortuna
      1 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 16.10.2017, 21:30
      Darmstadt 98
      3 : 4
      Nuremberg
       
    • 15.10.2017, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      2 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 15.10.2017, 14:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      0 : 2
      Union Berlin
       
    • 15.10.2017, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      3 : 5
      Holstein
       
    • 14.10.2017, 14:00
      Arminia
      0 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 14.10.2017, 14:00
      Bochum
      2 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • 14.10.2017, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      2 : 2
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 13.10.2017, 19:30
      Duisburg
      0 : 0
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 13.10.2017, 19:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 02.10.2017, 21:30
      Fortuna
      3 : 1
      Duisburg
       
    • 01.10.2017, 14:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      0 : 2
      St. Pauli
       
    • 01.10.2017, 14:30
      Sandhausen
      2 : 0
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 01.10.2017, 14:30
      Heidenheim
      0 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 30.09.2017, 14:00
      Nuremberg
      1 : 2
      Arminia
       
    • 30.09.2017, 14:00
      Holstein
      3 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 30.09.2017, 14:00
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 2
      Union Berlin
       
    • 29.09.2017, 19:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      3 : 0
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 29.09.2017, 19:30
      Kaiserslautern
      3 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 25.09.2017, 21:30
      Union Berlin
      5 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 24.09.2017, 14:30
      Bochum
      2 : 0
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 24.09.2017, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 3
      Nuremberg
       
    • 24.09.2017, 14:30
      Darmstadt 98
      3 : 3
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 23.09.2017, 14:00
      Arminia
      1 : 1
      Heidenheim
       
    • 23.09.2017, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      2 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 23.09.2017, 14:00
      St. Pauli
      1 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 22.09.2017, 19:30
      Duisburg
      1 : 3
      Holstein
       
    • 22.09.2017, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      1 : 0
      Sandhausen
       
    • 21.09.2017, 21:30
      Nuremberg
      3 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 20.09.2017, 19:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      3 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 20.09.2017, 19:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 2
      Arminia
       
    • 20.09.2017, 19:30
      Fortuna
      1 : 0
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 20.09.2017, 19:30
      Heidenheim
      2 : 2
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 19.09.2017, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 0
      Union Berlin
       
    • 19.09.2017, 19:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      2 : 2
      Duisburg
       
    • 19.09.2017, 19:30
      Kaiserslautern
      0 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 19.09.2017, 19:30
      Holstein
      0 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • 17.09.2017, 14:30
      Bochum
      1 : 2
      Heidenheim
       
    • 17.09.2017, 14:30
      Greuther Furth
      3 : 1
      Fortuna
       
    • 17.09.2017, 14:30
      Darmstadt 98
      4 : 3
      Arminia
       
    • 17.09.2017, 14:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      0 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 16.09.2017, 14:00
      Duisburg
      1 : 6
      Nuremberg
       
    • 16.09.2017, 14:00
      Sandhausen
      1 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 16.09.2017, 14:00
      St. Pauli
      0 : 4
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 15.09.2017, 19:30
      Union Berlin
      1 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 15.09.2017, 19:30
      Erzgebirge
      0 : 3
      Holstein
       
    • 11.09.2017, 21:30
      Nuremberg
      0 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
    • 10.09.2017, 14:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 1
      Sandhausen
       
    • 10.09.2017, 14:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 2
      Bochum
       
    • 10.09.2017, 14:30
      Fortuna
      3 : 2
      Union Berlin
       
    • 09.09.2017, 14:00
      Arminia
      0 : 4
      Duisburg
       
    • 09.09.2017, 14:00
      Ingolstadt 04
      1 : 2
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 09.09.2017, 14:00
      Holstein
      2 : 1
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 08.09.2017, 19:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 08.09.2017, 19:30
      Heidenheim
      1 : 3
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 28.08.2017, 21:30
      Kaiserslautern
      1 : 1
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 27.08.2017, 14:30
      Bochum
      3 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 27.08.2017, 14:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 27.08.2017, 14:30
      Union Berlin
      1 : 1
      Arminia
       
    • 26.08.2017, 14:00
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      1 : 2
      Holstein
       
    • 26.08.2017, 14:00
      St. Pauli
      1 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • 26.08.2017, 14:00
      Erzgebirge
      3 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 25.08.2017, 19:30
      Greuther Furth
      0 : 1
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 25.08.2017, 19:30
      Duisburg
      1 : 2
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 21.08.2017, 21:30
      Arminia
      2 : 0
      Bochum
       
    • 20.08.2017, 14:30
      Ingolstadt 04
      2 : 4
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 20.08.2017, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      2 : 2
      Union Berlin
       
    • 20.08.2017, 14:30
      Holstein
      3 : 1
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 19.08.2017, 14:00
      Dynamo Dresden
      0 : 4
      Sandhausen
       
    • 19.08.2017, 14:00
      Fortuna
      2 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 19.08.2017, 14:00
      Heidenheim
      1 : 2
      Duisburg
       
    • 18.08.2017, 19:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 18.08.2017, 19:30
      Darmstadt 98
      3 : 0
      St. Pauli
       
    • 07.08.2017, 21:30
      St. Pauli
      2 : 2
      Dynamo Dresden
       
    • 06.08.2017, 16:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 2
      Arminia
       
    • 06.08.2017, 16:30
      Erzgebirge
      0 : 2
      Fortuna
       
    • 06.08.2017, 14:30
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
      0 : 1
      Nuremberg
       
    • 05.08.2017, 16:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 0
      Heidenheim
       
    • 05.08.2017, 14:00
      Duisburg
      1 : 1
      Bochum
       
    • 04.08.2017, 21:30
      Kaiserslautern
      1 : 1
      Darmstadt 98
       
    • 04.08.2017, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      1 : 0
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 04.08.2017, 19:30
      Union Berlin
      4 : 3
      Holstein
       
    • 09.08.2017, 21:00
      Heidenheim
      2 : 1
      Erzgebirge
       
    • 31.07.2017, 21:30
      Fortuna
      2 : 2
      Eintracht Braunschweig
       
    • 30.07.2017, 16:30
      Dynamo Dresden
      1 : 0
      Duisburg
       
    • 30.07.2017, 16:30
      Holstein
      2 : 2
      Sandhausen
       
    • 30.07.2017, 14:30
      Nuremberg
      3 : 0
      Kaiserslautern
       
    • 29.07.2017, 16:30
      Arminia
      2 : 1
      SSV Jahn Regensburg
       
    • 29.07.2017, 16:30
      Darmstadt 98
      1 : 0
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 29.07.2017, 14:00
      Ingolstadt 04
      0 : 1
      Union Berlin
       
    • 28.07.2017, 21:30
      Bochum
      0 : 1
      St. Pauli
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.