Friendly Matches: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017
Home » Football » Friendly Match » Calendar

Friendly Matches: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Friendly Match
Official site:
http://www.fifa.com
    • 15.11.2016, 23:00
      England
      2 : 2
      Spain
       
    • 15.11.2016, 23:00
      France
      0 : 0
      Ivory Coast
       
    • 15.11.2016, 22:45
      Austria
      0 : 0
      Slovakia
       
    • 15.11.2016, 22:45
      Italy
      0 : 0
      Germany
       
    • 15.11.2016, 22:45
      Northern Ireland
      0 : 3
      Croatia
       
    • 15.11.2016, 22:30
      Czech Republic
      1 : 1
      Denmark
       
    • 15.11.2016, 22:00
      Ukraine
      2 : 0
      Serbia
       
    • 15.11.2016, 21:45
      Hungary
      0 : 2
      Sweden
       
    • 15.11.2016, 21:00
      Malta
      0 : 2
      Iceland
       
    • 15.11.2016, 19:00
      Russia
      1 : 0
      Romania
       
    • 14.11.2016, 22:45
      Poland
      1 : 1
      Slovenia
       
    • 10.11.2016, 19:00
      Qatar
      2 : 1
      Russia
       
    • 09.11.2016, 22:45
      Netherlands
      1 : 1
      Belgium
       
    • 09.11.2016, 22:15
      Greece
      0 : 1
      Belarus
       
    • 09.10.2016, 16:00
      Russia
      3 : 4
      Costa Rica
       
    • 06.09.2016, 19:00
      Russia
      1 : 0
      Ghana
       
    • 03.09.2016, 19:00
      Roma
      2 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 03.09.2016, 18:00
      Bournemouth
      1 : 2
      Milan
       
    • 02.09.2016, 20:30
      Latvia
      3 : 1
      Luxembourg
       
    • 02.09.2016, 16:30
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
    • 01.09.2016, 22:00
      Italy
      1 : 3
      France
       
    • 01.09.2016, 21:45
      Belgium
      0 : 2
      Spain
       
    • 01.09.2016, 21:45
      Portugal
      5 : 0
      Gibraltar
       
    • 31.08.2016, 21:45
      Germany
      2 : 0
      Finland
       
    • 31.08.2016, 21:15
      Turkey
      0 : 0
      Russia
       
    • 31.08.2016, 21:00
      Denmark
      5 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 31.08.2016, 20:30
      Norway
      0 : 1
      Belarus
       
    • 31.08.2016, 20:15
      Czech Republic
      3 : 0
      Armenia
       
    • 31.08.2016, 18:30
      Estonia
      1 : 1
      Malta
       
    • 16.08.2016, 23:30
      Real Madrid
      5 : 3
      Stade de Reims
       
    • 15.08.2016, 19:30
      Sandhausen
      0 : 3
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 13.08.2016, 22:30
      Valencia
      2 : 1
      Fiorentina
       
    • 13.08.2016, 21:00
      Juventus
      2 : 2
      Espanyol
       
    • 13.08.2016, 21:00
      Inter
      2 : 0
      Celtic
       
    • 10.08.2016, 22:00
      Milan
      1 : 0
      Celta de Vigo
       
    • 10.08.2016, 21:30
      Barcelona
      3 : 2
      Sampdoria
       
    • 10.08.2016, 21:30
      Inter
      - : -
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • 09.08.2016, 19:45
      Athletic Bilbao
      0 : 1
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 07.08.2016, 22:15
      Napoli
      5 : 0
      Monaco
       
    • 07.08.2016, 20:00
      Arsenal
      3 : 2
      Manchester City
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:45
      Mainz 05
      4 : 0
      Liverpool
       
    • 07.08.2016, 16:00
      Werder
      2 : 4
      Chelsea
       
    • 07.08.2016, 15:00
      West Ham United
      2 : 3
      Juventus
       
    • 06.08.2016, 19:15
      Liverpool
      4 : 0
      Barcelona
       
    • 05.08.2016, 21:30
      Viking
      0 : 8
      Arsenal
       
    • 05.08.2016, 19:45
      Borussia Dortmund
      1 : 1
      Sunderland
       
    • 05.08.2016, 18:00
      Tottenham Hotspur
      6 : 1
      Inter
       
    • 04.08.2016, 04:30
      Milan
      1 : 3
      Chelsea
       
    • 04.08.2016, 02:30
      Bayern Munich
      0 : 1
      Real Madrid
       
    • 03.08.2016, 22:00
      Manchester United
      0 : 0
      Everton
       
    • 03.08.2016, 21:00
      Barcelona
      4 : 2
      Leicester City
       
    • 02.08.2016, 03:30
      Roma
      1 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 01.08.2016, 22:15
      Napoli
      3 : 0
      Nice
       
    • 01.08.2016, 04:00
      Guadalajara
      1 : 3
      Arsenal
       
    • 31.07.2016, 07:00
      Melbourne Victory
      1 : 0
      Atletico Madrid
       
    • 31.07.2016, 06:30
      PSG
      4 : 0
      Leicester City
       
    • 31.07.2016, 05:05
      Liverpool
      2 : 0
      Milan
       
    • 31.07.2016, 00:00
      Inter
      1 : 4
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 30.07.2016, 22:00
      Real Madrid
      3 : 2
      Chelsea
       
    • 30.07.2016, 20:30
      Galatasaray
      2 : 5
      Manchester United
       
    • 30.07.2016, 20:00
      Barcelona
      3 : 1
      Celtic
       
    • 30.07.2016, 11:08
      South China
      1 : 2
      Juventus
       
    • 29.07.2016, 13:00
      Tottenham Hotspur
      0 : 1
      Atletico Madrid
       
    • 29.07.2016, 02:30
      MLS All-Star
      1 : 2
      Arsenal
       
    • 28.07.2016, 14:30
      Borussia Dortmund
      1 : 2
      Manchester City
       
    • 28.07.2016, 06:00
      Chelsea
      1 : 0
      Liverpool
       
    • 28.07.2016, 04:30
      Bayern Munich
      3 : 4
      Milan
       
    • 28.07.2016, 03:00
      Inter
      1 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • 28.07.2016, 02:30
      Real Madrid
      1 : 3
      PSG
       
    • 26.07.2016, 13:00
      Juventus
      2 : 1
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 25.07.2016, 14:30
      Manchester City
      - : -
      Manchester United
       
    • 25.07.2016, 00:00
      Inter
      1 : 3
      PSG
       
    • 24.07.2016, 19:15
      Benfica
      2 : 0
      Wolfsburg
       
    • 23.07.2016, 19:30
      Celtic
      1 : 1
      Leicester City
       
    • 23.07.2016, 18:30
      Terek
      1 : 0
      Bologna
       
    • 23.07.2016, 16:00
      Watford
      0 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 23.07.2016, 15:30
      Kortrijk
      2 : 1
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 23.07.2016, 14:00
      Rubin
      1 : 2
      Norwich City
       
    • 23.07.2016, 12:00
      Melbourne Victory
      2 : 1
      Juventus
       
    • 22.07.2016, 21:00
      Lens
      1 : 1
      Arsenal
       
    • 22.07.2016, 17:30
      Stuttgart
      1 : 0
      Spartak
       
    • 22.07.2016, 17:00
      Krasnodar
      4 : 0
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 22.07.2016, 15:00
      Manchester United
      1 : 4
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 20.07.2016, 21:45
      Huddersfield Town
      0 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 20.07.2016, 21:30
      Bayern Munich
      1 : 0
      Manchester City
       
    • 20.07.2016, 21:00
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 3
      Chelsea
       
    • 20.07.2016, 20:30
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 3
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • 20.07.2016, 20:00
      Preussen
      2 : 3
      Valencia
       
    • 20.07.2016, 19:00
      Cagliari
      1 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 20.07.2016, 19:00
      Rubin
      3 : 0
      West Ham United
       
    • 19.07.2016, 21:45
      Oxford United
      1 : 2
      Leicester City
       
    • 19.07.2016, 20:30
      Basel
      3 : 3
      Wolfsburg
       
    • 19.07.2016, 19:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      0 : 0
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 19.07.2016, 18:00
      Monaco
      1 : 3
      Zenit
       
    • 18.07.2016, 21:30
      PSV
      5 : 0
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • 18.07.2016, 19:00
      Sandhausen
      2 : 0
      Augsburg
       
    • 18.07.2016, 18:00
      Heidenheim
      0 : 1
      Rostov
       
    • 17.07.2016, 18:00
      Roma
      3 : 2
      Terek
       
    • 17.07.2016, 18:00
      Wigan Athletic
      0 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 17.07.2016, 17:00
      CSKA
      3 : 1
      Arsenal Tula
       
    • 16.07.2016, 21:00
      Bordeaux
      1 : 2
      Milan
       
    • 16.07.2016, 20:00
      Sporting Lisbon
      2 : 4
      Zenit
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Ajax
      - : -
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Rapid
      2 : 0
      Chelsea
       
    • 16.07.2016, 19:00
      Charlton Athletic
      0 : 1
      Anzhi
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:30
      Rubin
      1 : 2
      Vitesse
       
    • 16.07.2016, 18:00
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 0
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 16.07.2016, 17:30
      Krasnodar
      2 : 2
      Udinese
       
    • 16.07.2016, 15:30
      Wigan Athletic
      0 : 2
      Manchester United
       
    • 15.07.2016, 22:30
      Vitoria de Setubal
      1 : 0
      Derby County
       
    • 15.07.2016, 19:00
      Hansa
      0 : 0
      Hamburger SV
       
    • 15.07.2016, 18:00
      Krasnodar
      0 : 0
      Dukla
       
    • 14.07.2016, 19:30
      Borussia Dortmund
      3 : 2
      St. Pauli
       
    • 14.07.2016, 19:00
      Inter
      1 : 2
      CSKA Sofia
       
    • 14.07.2016, 12:00
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Krumkachy
       
    • 13.07.2016, 21:00
      Fleetwood Town
      0 : 5
      Liverpool
       
    • 13.07.2016, 20:00
      Basel
      1 : 4
      Zenit
       
    • 13.07.2016, 19:00
      Lorient
      1 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 13.07.2016, 19:00
      PSG
      2 : 1
      West Bromwich
       
    • 12.07.2016, 19:15
      Krasnodar
      3 : 1
      Sarajevo
       
    • 11.07.2016, 20:00
      Groningen
      3 : 1
      QPR
       
    • 11.07.2016, 19:30
      Krasnodar
      0 : 0
      Pribram
       
    • 11.07.2016, 12:00
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 10.07.2016, 18:00
      Sparta Prague
      0 : 2
      Rubin
       
    • 10.07.2016, 18:00
      CSKA Sofia
      0 : 3
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 10.07.2016, 17:00
      Krylia Sovetov
      0 : 1
      Steaua
       
    • 10.07.2016, 17:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 1
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 09.07.2016, 19:00
      Olympique Lyonnais
      2 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • 09.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Sarajevo
       
    • 09.07.2016, 17:00
      Shakhtar
      3 : 1
      Nordsjaelland
       
    • 08.07.2016, 21:00
      Liverpool
      0 : 1
      Tranmere Rovers
       
    • 08.07.2016, 20:00
      PSV
      0 : 1
      QPR
       
    • 08.07.2016, 13:00
      Charleroi
      0 : 3
      Steaua
       
    • 08.07.2016, 12:00
      CSKA
      4 : 0
      Dolgoprudny
       
    • 07.07.2016, 20:00
      Austria Wien
      2 : 0
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 07.07.2016, 19:00
      Arsenal Tula
      1 : 0
      NK Istra 1961
       
    • 07.07.2016, 19:00
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 : 1
      Botosani
       
    • 07.07.2016, 18:00
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 0
      Ufa
       
    • 06.07.2016, 20:00
      Zenit
      1 : 3
      Sion
       
    • 06.07.2016, 19:30
      Brugge
      2 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 06.07.2016, 18:30
      Stal
      1 : 1
      RNK Split
       
    • 05.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      NK Istra 1961
       
    • 03.07.2016, 18:00
      Tom
      2 : 4
      Kuban
       
    • 03.07.2016, 18:00
      Spartak
      2 : 1
      FK Rudar
       
    • 03.07.2016, 12:00
      CSKA
      2 : 2
      Yenisey
       
    • 02.07.2016, 19:00
      Zenit
      - : -
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 02.07.2016, 18:00
      Vitesse
      2 : 0
      Shakhtar
       
    • 02.07.2016, 18:00
      FC Druzhba
      1 : 6
      Krasnodar
       
    • 01.07.2016, 19:30
      Young Boys
      3 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 01.07.2016, 18:30
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 1
      Basel
       
    • 01.07.2016, 18:00
      Rubin
      0 : 1
      Rapid
       
    • 30.06.2016, 19:00
      Zenit
      0 : 2
      Universitatea
       
    • 30.06.2016, 19:00
      Copenhagen
      0 : 3
      Amkar
       
    • 29.06.2016, 19:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 1
      Ludogorets
       
    • 29.06.2016, 19:00
      Milsami
      0 : 3
      Kuban
       
    • 29.06.2016, 18:30
      Zorya
      1 : 3
      Red Star
       
    • 29.06.2016, 18:30
      Maccabi Haifa
      0 : 2
      Dinamo Tbilisi
       
    • 29.06.2016, 18:00
      KAA Gent
      0 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 29.06.2016, 17:00
      Karpaty
      0 : 1
      Volyn
       
    • 28.06.2016, 20:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      0 : 0
      Young Boys
       
    • 28.06.2016, 19:00
      Zenit
      0 : 1
      Qarabag
       
    • 28.06.2016, 19:00
      Dinamo Zagreb
      0 : 0
      Steaua
       
    • 28.06.2016, 16:00
      Slavia
      3 : 3
      Rostov
       
    • 21.06.2016, 19:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      2 : 1
      Slavia
       
    • 08.06.2016, 21:45
      Portugal
      7 : 0
      Estonia
       
    • 07.06.2016, 21:45
      Spain
      0 : 1
      Georgia
       
    • 06.06.2016, 22:30
      Iceland
      4 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 06.06.2016, 21:45
      Italy
      2 : 0
      Finland
       
    • 06.06.2016, 19:00
      Poland
      0 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 05.06.2016, 21:15
      Slovenia
      0 : 1
      Turkey
       
    • 05.06.2016, 19:00
      Belgium
      3 : 2
      Norway
       
    • 05.06.2016, 19:00
      Serbia
      1 : 1
      Russia
       
    • 05.06.2016, 17:00
      Sweden
      3 : 0
      Wales
       
    • 05.06.2016, 16:10
      Czech Republic
      1 : 2
      South Korea
       
    • 04.06.2016, 22:00
      France
      3 : 0
      Scotland
       
    • 04.06.2016, 21:45
      Slovakia
      0 : 0
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 04.06.2016, 21:30
      Austria
      0 : 2
      Netherlands
       
    • 04.06.2016, 21:15
      Croatia
      10 : 0
      San Marino
       
    • 04.06.2016, 19:00
      Germany
      2 : 0
      Hungary
       
    • 03.06.2016, 21:30
      Albania
      1 : 3
      Ukraine
       
    • 03.06.2016, 21:00
      Romania
      5 : 1
      Georgia
       
    • 03.06.2016, 19:00
      Switzerland
      2 : 1
      Moldova
       
    • 02.06.2016, 21:45
      England
      1 : 0
      Portugal
       
    • 02.06.2016, 05:30
      El Salvador
      0 : 4
      Armenia
       
    • 02.06.2016, 05:00
      Mexico
      1 : 0
      Chile
       
    • 02.06.2016, 03:30
      Guatemala
      1 : 1
      Venezuela
       
    • 01.06.2016, 21:45
      Belgium
      1 : 1
      Finland
       
    • 01.06.2016, 21:45
      Poland
      1 : 2
      Netherlands
       
    • 01.06.2016, 20:45
      Norway
      3 : 2
      Iceland
       
    • 01.06.2016, 19:00
      Russia
      1 : 2
      Czech Republic
       
    • 01.06.2016, 19:00
      Estonia
      2 : 0
      Andorra
       
    • 01.06.2016, 17:30
      Spain
      6 : 1
      South Korea
       
    • 31.05.2016, 21:45
      Ireland
      1 : 2
      Belarus
       
    • 31.05.2016, 21:30
      Austria
      2 : 1
      Malta
       
    • 31.05.2016, 21:15
      Serbia
      3 : 1
      Israel
       
    • 30.05.2016, 22:00
      France
      3 : 2
      Cameroon
       
    • 30.05.2016, 20:30
      Sweden
      0 : 0
      Slovenia
       
    • 30.05.2016, 04:30
      Panama
      0 : 2
      Brazil
       
    • 29.05.2016, 22:45
      Portugal
      3 : 0
      Norway
       
    • 29.05.2016, 21:45
      Italy
      1 : 0
      Scotland
       
    • 29.05.2016, 20:45
      Turkey
      1 : 0
      Montenegro
       
    • 29.05.2016, 20:30
      Romania
      3 : 4
      Ukraine
       
    • 29.05.2016, 19:00
      Spain
      3 : 1
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 29.05.2016, 18:45
      Germany
      1 : 3
      Slovakia
       
    • 29.05.2016, 18:00
      Macedonia
      3 : 1
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 29.05.2016, 05:30
      Guatemala
      1 : 7
      Armenia
       
    • 29.05.2016, 03:00
      Peru
      3 : 1
      El Salvador
       
    • 29.05.2016, 03:00
      USA
      4 : 0
      Bolivia
       
    • 29.05.2016, 00:00
      Mexico
      1 : 0
      Paraguay
       
    • 28.05.2016, 05:00
      Costa Rica
      2 : 1
      Venezuela
       
    • 28.05.2016, 02:30
      Chile
      1 : 2
      Jamaica
       
    • 28.05.2016, 02:00
      Argentina
      1 : 0
      Honduras
       
    • 28.05.2016, 02:00
      Uruguay
      3 : 1
      Trinidad and Tobago
       
    • 27.05.2016, 21:45
      England
      2 : 1
      Australia
       
    • 27.05.2016, 21:45
      Ireland
      1 : 1
      Netherlands
       
    • 27.05.2016, 21:45
      Northern Ireland
      3 : 0
      Belarus
       
    • 27.05.2016, 21:30
      Croatia
      1 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 27.05.2016, 19:00
      Czech Republic
      6 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 27.05.2016, 18:30
      Slovakia
      3 : 1
      Georgia
       
    • 22.05.2016, 19:15
      England
      2 : 1
      Turkey
       
    • 29.03.2016, 22:00
      England
      1 : 2
      Netherlands
       
    • 29.03.2016, 22:00
      France
      4 : 2
      Russia
       
    • 29.03.2016, 22:00
      Scotland
      1 : 0
      Denmark
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:45
      Germany
      4 : 1
      Italy
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:45
      Ireland
      2 : 2
      Slovakia
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:45
      Portugal
      2 : 1
      Belgium
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:30
      Austria
      1 : 2
      Turkey
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:30
      Switzerland
      0 : 2
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:30
      Sweden
      1 : 1
      Czech Republic
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:15
      Luxembourg
      0 : 2
      Albania
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:00
      Gibraltar
      0 : 5
      Latvia
       
    • 29.03.2016, 21:00
      Norway
      2 : 0
      Finland
       
    • 29.03.2016, 20:30
      Greece
      2 : 3
      Iceland
       
    • 29.03.2016, 20:00
      Georgia
      1 : 1
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 29.03.2016, 20:00
      Macedonia
      0 : 2
      Bulgaria
       
    • 29.03.2016, 19:00
      Montenegro
      0 : 0
      Belarus
       
    • 29.03.2016, 19:00
      Estonia
      0 : 1
      Serbia
       
    • 28.03.2016, 21:45
      Northern Ireland
      1 : 0
      Slovenia
       
    • 28.03.2016, 21:00
      Ukraine
      1 : 0
      Wales
       
    • 28.03.2016, 18:00
      Andorra
      0 : 1
      Moldova
       
    • 27.03.2016, 21:45
      Romania
      0 : 0
      Spain
       
    • 26.03.2016, 22:45
      Germany
      2 : 3
      England
       
    • 26.03.2016, 20:00
      Hungary
      1 : 1
      Croatia
       
    • 26.03.2016, 19:30
      Austria
      2 : 1
      Albania
       
    • 26.03.2016, 19:30
      Poland
      5 : 0
      Finland
       
    • 26.03.2016, 19:00
      Russia
      3 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 26.03.2016, 18:00
      Azerbaijan
      0 : 1
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 25.03.2016, 23:45
      Portugal
      0 : 1
      Bulgaria
       
    • 25.03.2016, 22:45
      Ireland
      1 : 0
      Switzerland
       
    • 25.03.2016, 22:45
      Netherlands
      2 : 3
      France
       
    • 25.03.2016, 22:30
      Slovakia
      0 : 0
      Latvia
       
    • 25.03.2016, 22:15
      Luxembourg
      0 : 3
      Bosnia and Herzegovina
       
    • 25.03.2016, 18:00
      Armenia
      0 : 0
      Belarus
       
    • 24.03.2016, 22:45
      Italy
      1 : 1
      Spain
       
    • 24.03.2016, 22:45
      Wales
      1 : 1
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 24.03.2016, 22:45
      Czech Republic
      0 : 1
      Scotland
       
    • 24.03.2016, 22:00
      Denmark
      2 : 1
      Iceland
       
    • 24.03.2016, 22:00
      Ukraine
      1 : 0
      Cyprus
       
    • 24.03.2016, 21:45
      Turkey
      2 : 1
      Sweden
       
    • 24.03.2016, 21:00
      Greece
      2 : 1
      Montenegro
       
    • 24.03.2016, 20:00
      Estonia
      0 : 0
      Norway
       
    • 24.03.2016, 17:00
      Malta
      0 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 23.03.2016, 22:45
      Poland
      1 : 0
      Serbia
       
    • 23.03.2016, 22:00
      Gibraltar
      0 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 23.03.2016, 21:00
      Romania
      1 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 23.03.2016, 20:00
      Croatia
      2 : 0
      Israel
       
    • 23.03.2016, 20:00
      Slovenia
      1 : 0
      Macedonia
       
    • 18.02.2016, 18:00
      Dynamo
      1 : 2
      CSKA
       
    • 12.02.2016, 18:00
      Anzhi
      1 : 4
      Krasnodar
       
    • 11.02.2016, 19:00
      Litex
      1 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 10.02.2016, 20:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 : 2
      Malaga
       
    • 10.02.2016, 20:30
      Randers
      0 : 0
      Shakhtar
       
    • 09.02.2016, 18:30
      Marbella
      0 : 3
      Dnipro
       
    • 09.02.2016, 18:30
      Rostov
      0 : 2
      Suwon
       
    • 09.02.2016, 18:00
      Anzhi
      1 : 0
      Benfica de Luanda
       
    • 07.02.2016, 21:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 2
      Aarhus
       
    • 07.02.2016, 16:00
      Zenit
      2 : 1
      Orebro
       
    • 05.02.2016, 21:00
      Shakhtar
      2 : 0
      Dinamo Zagreb
       
    • 05.02.2016, 18:00
      Slavia
      2 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 04.02.2016, 22:45
      Norrkoping
      2 : 3
      Zenit
       
    • 04.02.2016, 18:30
      Krasnodar
      1 : 1
      Lech Poznan
       
    • 04.02.2016, 16:00
      Brondby
      0 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 03.02.2016, 21:00
      Valerenga
      1 : 4
      CSKA
       
    • 03.02.2016, 18:00
      Sparta Prague
      1 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 01.02.2016, 21:30
      Zenit
      2 : 0
      Brondby
       
    • 01.02.2016, 16:00
      Lokomotiv
      1 : 1
      Norrkoping
       
    • 28.01.2016, 18:55
      Rubin
      0 : 1
      Gornik Leczna
       
    • 22.01.2016, 18:00
      Dynamo
      2 : 0
      Mattersburg
       
    • 21.01.2016, 18:00
      Luzern
      1 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 21.01.2016, 02:45
      Corinthians
      3 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 20.01.2016, 18:00
      Sion
      0 : 4
      CSKA
       
    • 19.01.2016, 21:05
      Borussia Dortmund
      3 : 1
      Sparta Prague
       
    • 19.01.2016, 18:30
      Duisburg
      1 : 0
      Viktoria Plzen
       
    • 17.01.2016, 22:00
      Shakhtar
      1 : 1
      Fluminense
       
    • 15.01.2016, 17:35
      Young Boys
      2 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • 15.01.2016, 15:35
      Borussia Dortmund
      4 : 1
      Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
       
    • 14.01.2016, 04:30
      Internacional
      3 : 3
      Bayer 04
       
    • 14.01.2016, 02:30
      Schalke 04
      0 : 3
      Atletico Mineiro
       
    • 11.01.2016, 18:30
      Hannover 96
      0 : 1
      Hertha
       
    • 07.01.2016, 18:00
      Brugge
      2 : 2
      AZ
       
    • 30.12.2015, 19:30
      Inter
      0 : 1
      PSG
       
    • 20.12.2015, 13:30
      River Plate
      0 : 3
      Barcelona
       
    • 17.12.2015, 13:30
      Barcelona
      3 : 0
      Guangzhou Evergrande
       
    • 17.11.2015, 23:00
      England
      2 : 0
      France
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Belgium
      - : -
      Spain
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Germany
      - : -
      Netherlands
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Italy
      2 : 2
      Romania
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Austria
      1 : 2
      Switzerland
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Poland
      3 : 1
      Czech Republic
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:45
      Slovakia
      3 : 1
      Iceland
       
    • 17.11.2015, 22:30
      Luxembourg
      0 : 2
      Portugal
       
    • 17.11.2015, 21:15
      Turkey
      0 : 0
      Greece
       
    • 17.11.2015, 20:00
      Azerbaijan
      2 : 1
      Moldova
       
    • 17.11.2015, 19:00
      Russia
      1 : 3
      Croatia
       
    • 16.11.2015, 22:00
      Albania
      2 : 2
      Georgia
       
    • 14.11.2015, 17:00
      Russia
      1 : 0
      Portugal
       
    • 13.11.2015, 23:00
      France
      2 : 0
      Germany
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Belgium
      3 : 1
      Italy
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Spain
      2 : 0
      England
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Poland
      4 : 2
      Iceland
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Northern Ireland
      1 : 0
      Latvia
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Slovakia
      3 : 2
      Switzerland
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:45
      Wales
      2 : 3
      Netherlands
       
    • 13.11.2015, 22:30
      Czech Republic
      4 : 1
      Serbia
       
    • 13.11.2015, 21:30
      Luxembourg
      1 : 0
      Greece
       
    • 13.11.2015, 20:30
      Qatar
      1 : 2
      Turkey
       
    • 11.11.2015, 20:00
      Estonia
      3 : 0
      Georgia
       
    • 08.10.2015, 21:45
      France
      4 : 0
      Armenia
       
    • 09.09.2015, 05:30
      Argentina
      2 : 2
      Mexico
       
    • 09.09.2015, 05:00
      Costa Rica
      1 : 0
      Uruguay
       
    • 09.09.2015, 03:00
      Colombia
      1 : 1
      Peru
       
    • 09.09.2015, 03:00
      USA
      1 : 4
      Brazil
       
    • 09.09.2015, 00:00
      Venezuela
      1 : 1
      Panama
       
    • 09.09.2015, 00:00
      Ecuador
      2 : 0
      Honduras
       
    • 08.09.2015, 19:30
      St. Pauli
      1 : 2
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 07.09.2015, 21:45
      France
      2 : 1
      Serbia
       
    • 06.09.2015, 00:00
      Chile
      3 : 2
      Paraguay
       
    • 05.09.2015, 23:00
      Costa Rica
      0 : 1
      Brazil
       
    • 05.09.2015, 03:30
      Argentina
      7 : 0
      Bolivia
       
    • 05.09.2015, 02:00
      USA
      2 : 1
      Peru
       
    • 05.09.2015, 01:00
      Venezuela
      0 : 3
      Honduras
       
    • 04.09.2015, 21:45
      Portugal
      0 : 1
      France
       
    • 25.08.2015, 20:00
      Anderlecht
      1 : 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 18.08.2015, 23:30
      Real Madrid
      2 : 1
      Galatasaray
       
    • 12.08.2015, 23:45
      Milan
      2 : 1
      Sassuolo
       
    • 12.08.2015, 22:45
      Inter
      0 : 1
      Sassuolo
       
    • 12.08.2015, 21:45
      Inter
      1 : 2
      Milan
       
    • 08.08.2015, 22:30
      Valencia
      1 : 3
      Roma
       
    • 08.08.2015, 22:00
      Inter
      2 : 0
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 05.08.2015, 23:00
      Barcelona
      3 : 0
      Roma
       
    • 05.08.2015, 22:00
      Chelsea
      0 : 1
      Fiorentina
       
    • 05.08.2015, 21:45
      Bayern Munich
      1 : 0
      Real Madrid
       
    • 05.08.2015, 19:15
      Tottenham Hotspur
      2 : 0
      Milan
       
    • 02.08.2015, 22:00
      Fiorentina
      2 : 1
      Barcelona
       
    • 30.07.2015, 15:00
      Real Madrid
      1 : 0
      Milan
       
    • 30.07.2015, 04:15
      MLS All-Star
      2 : 1
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 30.07.2015, 04:00
      Manchester United
      0 : 2
      PSG
       
    • 29.07.2015, 18:00
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 : 2
      Juventus
       
    • 29.07.2015, 05:00
      Club America
      0 : 1
      Benfica
       
    • 29.07.2015, 03:00
      Chelsea
      3 : 2
      Barcelona
       
    • 28.07.2015, 19:15
      Nice
      4 : 0
      Galatasaray
       
    • 27.07.2015, 19:00
      Schalke 04
      0 : 0
      Porto
       
    • 27.07.2015, 15:00
      Inter
      0 : 3
      Real Madrid
       
    • 27.07.2015, 02:30
      New York Red Bulls
      2 : 1
      Benfica
       
    • 26.07.2015, 19:30
      Besiktas
      2 : 2
      Nice
       
    • 26.07.2015, 18:30
      Stade de Reims
      1 : 2
      Sevilla
       
    • 26.07.2015, 18:20
      Arsenal
      1 : 0
      Wolfsburg
       
    • 26.07.2015, 17:00
      Hearts
      1 : 3
      Everton
       
    • 26.07.2015, 16:00
      Olympique Lyonnais
      0 : 2
      Villarreal
       
    • 26.07.2015, 16:00
      Olympique Lyonnais
      0 : 2
      Villarreal
       
    • 26.07.2015, 15:00
      Sheffield United
      2 : 2
      Newcastle United
       
    • 26.07.2015, 01:00
      PSG
      1 : 1
      Chelsea
       
    • 25.07.2015, 23:00
      Barcelona
      1 : 3
      Manchester United
       
    • 25.07.2015, 20:05
      Borussia Dortmund
      2 : 0
      Juventus
       
    • 25.07.2015, 20:00
      Galatasaray
      - : -
      Udinese
       
    • 25.07.2015, 19:00
      Hertha
      1 : 0
      Akhisar Belediyespor
       
    • 25.07.2015, 19:00
      Besiktas
      0 : 0
      Lille
       
    • 25.07.2015, 18:20
      Arsenal
      6 : 0
      Olympique Lyonnais
       
    • 25.07.2015, 18:00
      Werder
      3 : 1
      Sevilla
       
    • 25.07.2015, 17:30
      Fulham
      0 : 1
      Eintracht Frankfurt
       
    • 25.07.2015, 17:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 2
      Bursaspor
       
    • 25.07.2015, 17:00
      Walsall
      1 : 1
      Aston Villa
       
    • 25.07.2015, 16:00
      Wolfsburg
      1 : 2
      Villarreal
       
    • 25.07.2015, 15:00
      Milan
      1 : 0
      Inter
       
    • 25.07.2015, 03:00
      Benfica
      0 : 1
      Fiorentina
       
    • 24.07.2015, 20:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 1
      Porto
       
    • 24.07.2015, 20:00
      Espanyol
      2 : 1
      Kasimpasa
       
    • 24.07.2015, 15:45
      Malaysia XI
      1 : 1
      Liverpool
       
    • 24.07.2015, 13:00
      Manchester City
      1 : 4
      Real Madrid
       
    • 23.07.2015, 21:00
      Feyenoord
      0 : 3
      Southampton
       
    • 23.07.2015, 14:35
      Bayern Munich
      0 : 0
      Guangzhou Evergrande
       
    • 23.07.2015, 03:00
      New York Red Bulls
      4 : 2
      Chelsea
       
    • 22.07.2015, 20:30
      Saint-Etienne
      1 : 0
      Ajax
       
    • 22.07.2015, 20:00
      Sturm Graz
      2 : 0
      Besiktas
       
    • 22.07.2015, 20:00
      Twente
      2 : 0
      Sivasspor
       
    • 22.07.2015, 20:00
      Mainz 05
      1 : 5
      Monaco
       
    • 22.07.2015, 19:30
      Hertha
      2 : 2
      Fulham
       
    • 22.07.2015, 06:00
      Barcelona
      2 : 1
      LA Galaxy
       
    • 22.07.2015, 06:00
      Manchester United
      3 : 1
      San Jose Earthquakes
       
    • 22.07.2015, 03:30
      PSG
      4 : 2
      Fiorentina
       
    • 21.07.2015, 21:45
      Swindon Town
      0 : 2
      Aston Villa
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:30
      Luzern
      1 : 4
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:30
      Fenerbahce
      3 : 2
      Olympiacos
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      1 : 1
      Bayer 04
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:00
      Wolfsburg
      4 : 2
      Zurich
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:00
      Cambuur
      1 : 2
      Kasimpasa
       
    • 21.07.2015, 20:00
      Hannover 96
      1 : 1
      Mallorca
       
    • 21.07.2015, 19:15
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      2 : 1
      Leeds United
       
    • 21.07.2015, 15:00
      Bayern Munich
      1 : 0
      Inter
       
    • 21.07.2015, 13:00
      Roma
      2 : 3
      Manchester City
       
    • 20.07.2015, 19:30
      Maccabi Haifa
      1 : 0
      Norwich City
       
    • 20.07.2015, 12:30
      Adelaide United FC
      0 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 19.07.2015, 18:30
      Freiburg
      0 : 1
      Malaga
       
    • 19.07.2015, 17:00
      Paderborn 07
      0 : 2
      Watford
       
    • 19.07.2015, 16:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 1
      Standard
       
    • 19.07.2015, 03:30
      Benfica
      2 : 3
      PSG
       
    • 18.07.2015, 21:45
      Milan
      2 : 1
      Olympique Lyonnais
       
    • 18.07.2015, 20:30
      Fenerbahce
      3 : 1
      Vitoria de Guimaraes
       
    • 18.07.2015, 20:00
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 2
      Swansea City
       
    • 18.07.2015, 19:00
      Duisburg
      0 : 2
      Porto
       
    • 18.07.2015, 19:00
      Eibar
      1 : 4
      Celtic
       
    • 18.07.2015, 19:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      2 : 2
      Stade Rennais
       
    • 18.07.2015, 16:30
      Arminia
      2 : 0
      Hamburger SV
       
    • 18.07.2015, 16:30
      St. Pauli
      4 : 2
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 18.07.2015, 15:30
      Everton
      1 : 3
      Arsenal
       
    • 18.07.2015, 15:30
      Groningen
      0 : 3
      Southampton
       
    • 18.07.2015, 14:35
      Bayern Munich
      4 : 1
      Valencia
       
    • 18.07.2015, 13:00
      Stoke City
      2 : 0
      Singapore
       
    • 18.07.2015, 12:00
      Real Madrid
      0 : 1
      Roma
       
    • 18.07.2015, 10:00
      Melbourne City FC
      0 : 1
      Manchester City
       
    • 18.07.2015, 06:00
      Club America
      0 : 1
      Manchester United
       
    • 17.07.2015, 21:00
      Bochum
      2 : 1
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 17.07.2015, 20:30
      Greuther Furth
      1 : 5
      Celta de Vigo
       
    • 17.07.2015, 20:30
      Braga
      0 : 0
      Aston Villa
       
    • 17.07.2015, 20:00
      Bordeaux
      1 : 1
      EA de Guingamp
       
    • 17.07.2015, 20:00
      Monaco
      3 : 1
      PSV
       
    • 17.07.2015, 20:00
      Ajax
      1 : 1
      Wolfsburg
       
    • 17.07.2015, 19:30
      Fortuna
      4 : 3
      Ipswich Town
       
    • 17.07.2015, 19:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      - : -
      Watford
       
    • 17.07.2015, 11:45
      Brisbane Roar FC
      1 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 17.07.2015, 00:30
      Peru
      0 : 4
      Brazil
       
    • 15.07.2015, 21:30
      Olympique Lyonnais
      0 : 2
      PSV
       
    • 15.07.2015, 21:00
      Basel
      2 : 1
      Bayer 04
       
    • 15.07.2015, 21:00
      Fenerbahce
      0 : 1
      Dnipro
       
    • 15.07.2015, 20:30
      Saint-Etienne
      0 : 2
      Nantes
       
    • 15.07.2015, 20:00
      Hertha
      0 : 1
      Rayo Vallecano
       
    • 15.07.2015, 19:00
      Swansea City
      1 : 1
      Borussia Monchengladbach
       
    • 15.07.2015, 19:00
      Carpi
      2 : 4
      Inter
       
    • 15.07.2015, 18:00
      1860 Munchen
      1 : 3
      Werder
       
    • 15.07.2015, 15:30
      Singapore XI
      0 : 4
      Arsenal
       
    • 15.07.2015, 13:00
      Everton
      1 : 0
      Stoke City
       
    • 15.07.2015, 05:30
      San Jose Earthquakes
      1 : 2
      Club America
       
    • 14.07.2015, 21:00
      Fenerbahce
      3 : 2
      Sivasspor
       
    • 14.07.2015, 21:00
      Udinese
      1 : 1
      Schalke 04
       
    • 14.07.2015, 20:30
      Ried
      2 : 3
      Galatasaray
       
    • 14.07.2015, 19:00
      Legnano
      1 : 5
      Milan
       
    • 14.07.2015, 18:00
      QPR
      0 : 1
      Monaco
       
    • 14.07.2015, 16:00
      Athletic Bilbao
      2 : 3
      Greuther Furth
       
    • 13.07.2015, 18:00
      Paderborn 07
      4 : 1
      Bolton Wanderers
       
    • 13.07.2015, 17:00
      Dnipro
      4 : 3
      Brugge
       
    • 13.07.2015, 14:15
      Blackburn Rovers
      0 : 0
      Swansea City
       
    • 12.07.2015, 19:00
      KAA Gent
      4 : 3
      Bordeaux
       
    • 12.07.2015, 18:00
      Wiener Sport-Club
      0 : 3
      PSG
       
    • 12.07.2015, 17:15
      Bayern Munich
      1 : 2
      Augsburg
       
    • 12.07.2015, 16:30
      Ufa
      0 : 0
      Slavia
       
    • 12.07.2015, 16:15
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      0 : 1
      Hamburger SV
       
    • 12.07.2015, 06:30
      LA Galaxy
      2 : 1
      Club America
       
    • 11.07.2015, 20:45
      Sion
      1 : 0
      Olympique Lyonnais
       
    • 11.07.2015, 20:10
      Werder
      0 : 0
      Valencia
       
    • 11.07.2015, 19:10
      Red Bull Salzburg
      0 : 0
      Southampton
       
    • 11.07.2015, 19:00
      St. Gallen
      1 : 3
      Spartak
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:45
      Bayern Stars
      0 : 0
      Inter Stars
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:05
      Southampton
      0 : 1
      Valencia
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      Athletic Bilbao
      1 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      Kickers
      3 : 4
      Inter
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      PEC Zwolle
      2 : 2
      Dnipro
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      Basel
      3 : 2
      PSV
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      QPR
      0 : 0
      Shakhtar
       
    • 11.07.2015, 18:00
      Fenerbahce
      7 : 0
      Zob Ahan
       
    • 11.07.2015, 17:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      0 : 0
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 11.07.2015, 17:00
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Krylia Sovetov
       
    • 11.07.2015, 17:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      0 : 4
      Werder
       
    • 10.07.2015, 21:45
      Monaco
      0 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 10.07.2015, 21:45
      Celtic
      1 : 0
      Real Sociedad
       
    • 10.07.2015, 20:30
      Ajax
      2 : 0
      Panathinaikos
       
    • 10.07.2015, 19:30
      Wolfsberger
      3 : 1
      Schalke 04
       
    • 10.07.2015, 19:15
      Dynamo Kyiv
      1 : 0
      Fortuna
       
    • 10.07.2015, 19:00
      Copenhagen
      2 : 0
      Anzhi
       
    • 10.07.2015, 17:00
      PAOK
      4 : 1
      Dnipro
       
    • 09.07.2015, 20:00
      Basel
      1 : 3
      Shakhtar
       
    • 09.07.2015, 16:45
      Johor
      1 : 6
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:45
      Karlsruher
      2 : 2
      Rubin
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:30
      Wiener Sport-Club
      0 : 4
      Valencia
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:00
      Sturm Graz
      1 : 0
      Terek
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      3 : 1
      West Bromwich
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:00
      Dnipro
      2 : 2
      Royal White Star
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:00
      Zenit
      0 : 0
      Ludogorets
       
    • 08.07.2015, 19:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      3 : 2
      Ural
       
    • 08.07.2015, 12:00
      CSKA
      4 : 1
      Khimki
       
    • 07.07.2015, 20:30
      Sion
      3 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 07.07.2015, 20:00
      Austria Wien
      0 : 0
      Krasnodar
       
    • 07.07.2015, 19:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 07.07.2015, 19:30
      Hansa
      1 : 1
      Werder
       
    • 07.07.2015, 19:15
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 2
      Qarabag
       
    • 07.07.2015, 19:00
      Freiburg
      0 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 07.07.2015, 19:00
      Anzhi
      1 : 1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
       
    • 07.07.2015, 13:00
      Kawasaki Frontale
      0 : 6
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 06.07.2015, 19:45
      Karlsruher
      2 : 2
      Ufa
       
    • 06.07.2015, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      3 : 0
      Skenderbeu
       
    • 05.07.2015, 20:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      6 : 3
      Stuttgart
       
    • 05.07.2015, 18:30
      Lechia Gdansk
      1 : 1
      Hannover 96
       
    • 05.07.2015, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 1
      Zenit
       
    • 05.07.2015, 14:30
      Shakhtar
      3 : 0
      Monaco
       
    • 04.07.2015, 19:00
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 1
      Krasnodar
       
    • 04.07.2015, 19:00
      Wacker
      1 : 3
      Ingolstadt 04
       
    • 04.07.2015, 18:30
      Lokomotiv
      2 : 0
      Ludogorets
       
    • 04.07.2015, 18:00
      Alemannia
      1 : 0
      Dnipro
       
    • 04.07.2015, 18:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      3 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • 04.07.2015, 17:15
      Lechia Gdansk
      0 : 0
      Shakhtar
       
    • 04.07.2015, 17:00
      Ajax
      2 : 2
      Dynamo
       
    • 04.07.2015, 15:30
      Borussia Dortmund
      17 : 0
      Golden Team
       
    • 04.07.2015, 01:30
      USA
      4 : 0
      Guatemala
       
    • 03.07.2015, 20:30
      Karpaty
      0 : 0
      NK Olimpija Ljubljana
       
    • 03.07.2015, 20:00
      Luzern
      2 : 1
      Spartak
       
    • 03.07.2015, 19:30
      Dynamo Kyiv
      0 : 0
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 03.07.2015, 19:00
      1860 Munchen
      2 : 1
      Basel
       
    • 03.07.2015, 18:30
      Steaua
      3 : 2
      Qarabag
       
    • 02.07.2015, 19:30
      Universitatea
      0 : 2
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 02.07.2015, 04:30
      Honduras
      0 : 0
      Mexico
       
    • 01.07.2015, 19:00
      TuS Haltern
      1 : 3
      Fortuna
       
    • 30.06.2015, 18:00
      Steaua
      2 : 1
      Rubin
       
    • 28.06.2015, 01:00
      Mexico
      2 : 2
      Costa Rica
       
    • 26.06.2015, 19:00
      FC Vysocina
      1 : 6
      Dukla
       
    • 26.06.2015, 19:00
      Steaua
      1 : 1
      Legia Warsaw
       
    • 25.06.2015, 20:00
      Red Star
      4 : 1
      Karpaty
       
    • 25.06.2015, 19:00
      Dinamo Zagreb
      1 : 1
      MMK Zilina
       
    • 22.06.2015, 19:00
      NK Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 : 2
      MMK Zilina
       
    • 19.06.2015, 18:00
      Wolfsberger
      1 : 4
      Kapfenberger
       
    • 16.06.2015, 21:45
      Poland
      0 : 0
      Greece
       
    • 16.06.2015, 21:30
      Italy
      0 : 1
      Portugal
       
    • 16.06.2015, 19:00
      Jordan
      3 : 0
      Trinidad and Tobago
       
    • 16.06.2015, 16:00
      South Africa
      2 : 1
      Angola
       
    • 13.06.2015, 19:00
      Albania
      1 : 0
      France
       
    • 11.06.2015, 23:00
      Spain
      2 : 1
      Costa Rica
       
    • 11.06.2015, 04:00
      Brazil
      1 : 0
      Honduras
       
    • 10.06.2015, 21:45
      Germany
      1 : 2
      USA
       
    • 10.06.2015, 21:15
      Switzerland
      3 : 0
      Liechtenstein
       
    • 09.06.2015, 21:00
      Georgia
      1 : 2
      Ukraine
       
    • 08.06.2015, 21:00
      Norway
      0 : 0
      Sweden
       
    • 08.06.2015, 21:00
      Malta
      2 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 08.06.2015, 21:00
      Denmark
      2 : 1
      Montenegro
       
    • 08.06.2015, 20:45
      Turkey
      4 : 0
      Bulgaria
       
    • 07.06.2015, 23:00
      Brazil
      2 : 0
      Mexico
       
    • 07.06.2015, 22:00
      France
      3 : 4
      Belgium
       
    • 07.06.2015, 18:00
      Russia
      4 : 2
      Belarus
       
    • 07.06.2015, 15:00
      Ireland
      0 : 0
      England
       
    • 07.06.2015, 02:15
      Paraguay
      2 : 2
      Honduras
       
    • 07.06.2015, 02:00
      Argentina
      5 : 0
      Bolivia
       
    • 07.06.2015, 01:00
      Uruguay
      5 : 1
      Guatemala
       
    • 07.06.2015, 00:15
      Colombia
      1 : 0
      Costa Rica
       
    • 07.06.2015, 00:00
      Ecuador
      4 : 0
      Panama
       
    • 06.06.2015, 19:00
      Burkina Faso
      2 : 3
      Cameroon
       
    • 06.06.2015, 01:00
      Chile
      1 : 0
      El Salvador
       
    • 05.06.2015, 21:45
      Scotland
      1 : 0
      Qatar
       
    • 05.06.2015, 21:30
      Netherlands
      3 : 4
      USA
       
    • 05.06.2015, 19:30
      Hungary
      4 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 03.06.2015, 12:00
      Brisbane Roar FC
      3 : 0
      Villarreal
       
    • 02.06.2015, 13:00
      Sydney FC
      0 : 1
      Chelsea
       
    • 27.05.2015, 15:45
      Malaysia XI
      1 : 2
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 01.04.2015, 04:00
      Mexico
      1 : 0
      Paraguay
       
    • 01.04.2015, 03:00
      Peru
      0 : 1
      Venezuela
       
    • 01.04.2015, 02:30
      Argentina
      2 : 1
      Ecuador
       
    • 31.03.2015, 22:45
      Portugal
      0 : 2
      Cape Verde
       
    • 31.03.2015, 21:45
      Italy
      1 : 1
      England
       
    • 31.03.2015, 21:45
      Netherlands
      2 : 0
      Spain
       
    • 31.03.2015, 21:00
      Ukraine
      1 : 1
      Latvia
       
    • 31.03.2015, 20:30
      Sweden
      3 : 1
      Iran
       
    • 31.03.2015, 20:00
      Argentina
      0 : 0
      Belarus
       
    • 31.03.2015, 20:00
      Russia
      0 : 0
      Kazakhstan
       
    • 31.03.2015, 19:00
      Switzerland
      1 : 1
      USA
       
    • 30.03.2015, 22:00
      Macedonia
      0 : 0
      Australia
       
    • 30.03.2015, 15:00
      Belarus
      0 : 0
      Gabon
       
    • 30.03.2015, 15:00
      Thailand
      2 : 3
      Cameroon
       
    • 29.03.2015, 21:45
      France
      2 : 0
      Denmark
       
    • 29.03.2015, 17:00
      Brazil
      1 : 0
      Chile
       
    • 28.03.2015, 23:30
      El Salvador
      0 : 2
      Argentina
       
    • 26.03.2015, 23:00
      France
      1 : 3
      Brazil
       
    • 25.03.2015, 22:45
      Scotland
      1 : 0
      Northern Ireland
       
    • 25.03.2015, 22:30
      Germany
      2 : 2
      Australia
       
    • 25.03.2015, 22:15
      Denmark
      3 : 2
      USA
       
    • 25.03.2015, 20:00
      Georgia
      2 : 0
      Malta
       
    • 03.03.2015, 18:00
      BATE
      1 : 1
      FC Torpedo
       
    • 25.02.2015, 18:00
      Malaga
      0 : 1
      CSKA
       
    • 19.02.2015, 19:00
      CSKA
      0 : 0
      Granada
       
    • 19.02.2015, 17:30
      Spartak
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 17.02.2015, 18:00
      CSKA
      1 : 0
      Videoton
       
    • 17.02.2015, 16:30
      Spartak
      3 : 2
      Spartak Trnava
       
    • 10.02.2015, 18:00
      Viktoria Plzen
      1 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 30.01.2015, 23:00
      Dynamo
      2 : 1
      Copenhagen
       
    • 24.01.2015, 01:00
      Internacional
      1 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 23.01.2015, 21:00
      Bochum
      1 : 5
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 23.01.2015, 16:00
      Dynamo
      4 : 1
      Partizan
       
    • 22.01.2015, 13:00
      CSKA
      2 : 0
      Frankfurt
       
    • 22.01.2015, 01:30
      Atletico Mineiro
      4 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 17.01.2015, 20:00
      Hannover 96
      1 : 0
      Young Boys
       
    • 17.01.2015, 20:00
      Al-Hilal
      1 : 4
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 17.01.2015, 02:00
      Bahia
      3 : 2
      Shakhtar
       
    • 16.01.2015, 03:30
      Corinthians
      0 : 1
      Koln
       
    • 16.01.2015, 01:00
      Fluminense
      0 : 3
      Bayer 04
       
    • 30.12.2014, 22:00
      PSG
      1 : 0
      Inter
       
    • 30.12.2014, 19:00
      Real Madrid
      2 : 4
      Milan
       
    • 20.12.2014, 22:30
      Real Madrid
      2 : 0
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 16.12.2014, 22:30
      Cruz Azul
      0 : 4
      Real Madrid
       
    • 19.11.2014, 03:00
      Chile
      1 : 2
      Uruguay
       
    • 18.11.2014, 23:00
      Scotland
      1 : 3
      England
       
    • 18.11.2014, 22:45
      Spain
      0 : 1
      Germany
       
    • 18.11.2014, 22:45
      Portugal
      1 : 0
      Argentina
       
    • 18.11.2014, 22:30
      Hungary
      1 : 2
      Russia
       
    • 18.11.2014, 22:00
      Ukraine
      0 : 0
      Lithuania
       
    • 18.11.2014, 21:00
      Austria
      1 : 2
      Brazil
       
    • 18.11.2014, 20:00
      Belarus
      3 : 2
      Mexico
       
    • 18.11.2014, 19:00
      Slovakia
      2 : 1
      Finland
       
    • 18.11.2014, 13:20
      Japan
      2 : 1
      Australia
       
    • 15.11.2014, 02:00
      Chile
      5 : 0
      Venezuela
       
    • 12.11.2014, 22:45
      Argentina
      2 : 1
      Croatia
       
    • 12.11.2014, 22:30
      Netherlands
      2 : 3
      Mexico
       
    • 12.11.2014, 21:30
      Turkey
      0 : 4
      Brazil
       
    • 14.10.2014, 20:00
      Armenia
      0 : 3
      France
       
    • 14.10.2014, 14:45
      Japan
      0 : 4
      Brazil
       
    • 11.10.2014, 22:45
      France
      2 : 1
      Portugal
       
    • 11.10.2014, 16:05
      Brazil
      2 : 0
      Argentina
       
    • 10.09.2014, 05:00
      Brazil
      1 : 0
      Ecuador
       
    • 07.09.2014, 22:45
      Serbia
      1 : 1
      France
       
    • 06.09.2014, 05:00
      Brazil
      1 : 0
      Colombia
       
    • 05.09.2014, 20:00
      CFR
      3 : 3
      Shakhtar
       
    • 05.09.2014, 18:30
      Spartak
      1 : 1
      Red Star
       
    • 04.09.2014, 23:00
      France
      1 : 0
      Spain
       
    • 04.09.2014, 22:45
      Italy
      2 : 0
      Netherlands
       
    • 04.09.2014, 22:45
      Belgium
      2 : 0
      Australia
       
    • 04.09.2014, 20:00
      Belarus
      6 : 1
      Tajikistan
       
    • 03.09.2014, 23:00
      England
      1 : 0
      Norway
       
    • 03.09.2014, 22:45
      Germany
      2 : 4
      Argentina
       
    • 03.09.2014, 22:15
      Czech Republic
      0 : 1
      USA
       
    • 03.09.2014, 21:00
      Ukraine
      1 : 0
      Moldova
       
    • 03.09.2014, 19:00
      Russia
      4 : 0
      Azerbaijan
       
    • 18.08.2014, 22:30
      Barcelona
      6 : 0
      Leon
       
    • 17.08.2014, 23:00
      Valencia
      2 : 1
      Milan
       
    • 16.08.2014, 22:45
      Fiorentina
      2 : 1
      Real Madrid
       
    • 16.08.2014, 14:00
      Singapore
      0 : 5
      Juventus
       
    • 14.08.2014, 21:30
      PAOK
      0 : 0
      Inter
       
    • 13.08.2014, 22:30
      Olympiacos
      0 : 0
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 12.08.2014, 22:45
      Chelsea
      2 : 0
      Real Sociedad
       
    • 12.08.2014, 22:30
      Manchester United
      1 : 1
      Valencia
       
    • 11.08.2014, 23:00
      Real Betis
      1 : 2
      Fiorentina
       
    • 11.08.2014, 22:00
      Napoli
      1 : 2
      PSG
       
    • 10.08.2014, 22:45
      Ferencvarosi
      1 : 2
      Chelsea
       
    • 10.08.2014, 20:00
      Wolfsburg
      1 : 5
      Atletico Madrid
       
    • 10.08.2014, 17:30
      Eintracht Frankfurt
      3 : 1
      Inter
       
    • 10.08.2014, 15:15
      Liverpool
      4 : 0
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 10.08.2014, 13:30
      2014 A-League All Stars
      2 : 3
      Juventus
       
    • 09.08.2014, 19:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      1 : 3
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 09.08.2014, 19:00
      West Bromwich
      1 : 3
      Porto
       
    • 09.08.2014, 18:00
      HJK
      0 : 6
      Barcelona
       
    • 08.08.2014, 21:00
      Hamburger SV
      0 : 2
      Lazio
       
    • 07.08.2014, 05:30
      MLS All-Star
      2 : 1
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 06.08.2014, 22:00
      Napoli
      1 : 0
      Barcelona
       
    • 06.08.2014, 22:00
      Galatasaray
      0 : 0
      Atletico Madrid
       
    • 06.08.2014, 19:00
      Slask Wrocław
      0 : 3
      Borussia Dortmund
       
    • 06.08.2014, 17:00
      Indonesia All Stars 2014
      1 : 8
      Juventus
       
    • 06.08.2014, 16:00
      Phuket FC
      1 : 3
      Almeria
       
    • 04.08.2014, 22:30
      Al Ittihad Alexandria
      2 : 2
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • 03.08.2014, 19:30
      Schalke 04
      1 : 3
      Newcastle United
       
    • 03.08.2014, 19:00
      Werder
      3 : 0
      Chelsea
       
    • 03.08.2014, 17:30
      West Ham United
      0 : 2
      Malaga
       
    • 02.08.2014, 22:45
      Nice
      1 : 1
      Barcelona
       
    • 02.08.2014, 19:30
      Schalke 04
      0 : 0
      West Ham United
       
    • 02.08.2014, 17:30
      Malaga
      3 : 1
      Newcastle United
       
    • 01.08.2014, 20:30
      Borussia Dortmund
      1 : 0
      Chievo
       
    • 01.08.2014, 04:00
      Guadalajara
      0 : 1
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 31.07.2014, 20:00
      Koln
      2 : 0
      Trabzonspor
       
    • 30.07.2014, 22:45
      Cesena
      0 : 0
      Juventus
       
    • 30.07.2014, 21:30
      Vitesse
      1 : 3
      Chelsea
       
    • 30.07.2014, 21:30
      Bari
      1 : 1
      Olympique de Marseille
       
    • 29.07.2014, 20:00
      Schalke 04
      2 : 1
      Stoke City
       
    • 29.07.2014, 16:00
      Kitchee
      2 : 6
      PSG
       
    • 28.07.2014, 21:00
      Twente
      2 : 0
      Sporting Lisbon
       
    • 28.07.2014, 19:30
      Napoli
      3 : 1
      Kalloni FC
       
    • 27.07.2014, 19:15
      NK Olimpija Ljubljana
      1 : 2
      Chelsea
       
    • 27.07.2014, 18:00
      Werder
      2 : 2
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 27.07.2014, 17:30
      Union Berlin
      2 : 1
      Sevilla
       
    • 27.07.2014, 04:00
      Chicago Fire
      0 : 2
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 27.07.2014, 01:00
      New York Red Bulls
      1 : 0
      Arsenal
       
    • 26.07.2014, 17:00
      St. Pauli
      1 : 0
      Celtic
       
    • 25.07.2014, 22:30
      Porto
      4 : 4
      Barcelona
       
    • 25.07.2014, 20:30
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      1 : 2
      Sevilla
       
    • 25.07.2014, 04:00
      Olympiacos
      3 : 0
      Milan
       
    • 24.07.2014, 19:30
      Udinese
      2 : 3
      Dynamo
       
    • 24.07.2014, 19:00
      Juventus
      - : -
      Kuban
       
    • 24.07.2014, 06:30
      LA Galaxy
      0 : 7
      Manchester United
       
    • 24.07.2014, 05:00
      Kansas City
      1 : 4
      Manchester City
       
    • 24.07.2014, 03:30
      Liverpool
      0 : 1
      Roma
       
    • 24.07.2014, 03:00
      Toronto FC
      2 : 3
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 23.07.2014, 23:00
      Olympique Lyonnais
      0 : 0
      Sevilla
       
    • 23.07.2014, 21:30
      Wolfsberger
      1 : 1
      Chelsea
       
    • 23.07.2014, 21:00
      PSG
      2 : 1
      Nice
       
    • 23.07.2014, 18:30
      Paderborn 07
      1 : 2
      Athletic Bilbao
       
    • 23.07.2014, 11:30
      Wellington Phoenix
      2 : 1
      West Ham United
       
    • 22.07.2014, 20:30
      Derby County
      0 : 2
      Zenit
       
    • 22.07.2014, 19:30
      Bayer 04
      3 : 1
      Lokomotiv
       
    • 22.07.2014, 11:30
      Sydney FC
      0 : 4
      Newcastle United
       
    • 21.07.2014, 20:30
      Duisburg
      1 : 1
      Bayern Munich
       
    • 20.07.2014, 18:00
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      1 : 1
      Stoke City
       
    • 19.07.2014, 23:55
      Seattle Sounders FC
      3 : 3
      Tottenham Hotspur
       
    • 19.07.2014, 22:30
      Olympique Lyonnais
      4 : 1
      Shakhtar
       
    • 19.07.2014, 21:00
      Zenit
      1 : 0
      Lille
       
    • 19.07.2014, 21:00
      Bayer 04
      1 : 4
      Olympique de Marseille
       
    • 19.07.2014, 20:00
      Hansa
      0 : 3
      Schalke 04
       
    • 19.07.2014, 19:00
      Nuremberg
      3 : 1
      Valencia
       
    • 19.07.2014, 18:00
      AFC Wimbledon
      2 : 3
      Chelsea
       
    • 19.07.2014, 18:00
      Preston North End
      1 : 2
      Liverpool
       
    • 18.07.2014, 22:30
      Hearts
      1 : 2
      Manchester City
       
    • 18.07.2014, 21:00
      RB Leipzig
      4 : 2
      PSG
       
    • 16.07.2014, 22:45
      Wycombe Wanderers
      0 : 5
      Chelsea
       
    • 16.07.2014, 20:30
      Borussia Monchengladbach
      3 : 2
      1860 Munchen
       
    • 16.07.2014, 20:00
      Brondby
      2 : 1
      Liverpool
       
    • 15.07.2014, 22:00
      Wigan Athletic
      2 : 1
      Besiktas
       
    • 15.07.2014, 21:00
      Eintracht Braunschweig
      2 : 1
      Dynamo
       
    • 13.07.2014, 20:00
      Shakhtar
      - : -
      Benfica
       
    • 13.07.2014, 19:00
      Dundee United
      2 : 0
      Manchester City
       
    • 12.07.2014, 19:00
      Videoton
      3 : 4
      PSG
       
    • 12.07.2014, 17:00
      Sankt Veit
      0 : 12
      Monaco
       
    • 11.07.2014, 19:30
      Anderlecht
      2 : 1
      Dynamo Kyiv
       
    • 11.07.2014, 18:45
      Zenit
      1 : 1
      Brugge
       
    • 08.07.2014, 20:30
      Hartberg
      0 : 3
      PSG
       
    • 06.07.2014, 19:00
      Zenit
      1 : 0
      Karlsruher
       
    • 06.07.2014, 19:00
      Shakhtar
      1 : 0
      Sion
       
    • 05.07.2014, 17:00
      Ajax
      5 : 1
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
       
    • 30.11.-0001, 00:00
      Borussia Dortmund
      - : -
      Golden Team
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика