Belarusian Premier League: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Belarusian Premier League: Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Belarus. Premier League
Event years:
1992-2017
Event location:
Belarus
Previous winner:
image description BATE
Official site:
http://www.abff.by
Filter
    • 02.09.2017, 17:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      - : -
      Isloch
       
    • 26.06.2017, 18:30
      Naftan
      - : -
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 25.06.2017, 20:00
      Neman
      0 : 1
      BATE
       
    • 25.06.2017, 19:00
      Gorodeya
      1 : 1
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 25.06.2017, 18:00
      Vitebsk
      0 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 24.06.2017, 19:00
      Gomel
      2 : 1
      Minsk
       
    • 24.06.2017, 17:00
      Krumkachy
      0 : 1
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 24.06.2017, 17:00
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      1 : 2
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 21.06.2017, 20:00
      Dinamo Brest
      0 : 2
      Neman
       
    • 21.06.2017, 19:30
      Isloch
      0 : 1
      Vitebsk
       
    • 21.06.2017, 19:00
      Slavia-Mozyr
      4 : 0
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 20.06.2017, 20:45
      Gomel
      2 : 0
      Krumkachy
       
    • 20.06.2017, 19:30
      Minsk
      0 : 0
      Gorodeya
       
    • 20.06.2017, 19:00
      BATE
      0 : 0
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 20.06.2017, 18:30
      Slutsk
      0 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 20.06.2017, 18:00
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      2 : 1
      Naftan
       
    • 17.06.2017, 19:00
      Vitebsk
      1 : 0
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 16.06.2017, 20:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      0 : 1
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 16.06.2017, 19:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 0
      Isloch
       
    • 16.06.2017, 18:30
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      1 : 1
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 16.06.2017, 18:00
      Naftan
      0 : 3
      BATE
       
    • 15.06.2017, 20:00
      Krumkachy
      1 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 15.06.2017, 19:00
      Gorodeya
      0 : 0
      Gomel
       
    • 15.06.2017, 18:30
      Neman
      3 : 1
      Minsk
       
    • 04.06.2017, 19:00
      BATE
      2 : 1
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 04.06.2017, 18:30
      Dinamo Brest
      2 : 0
      Naftan
       
    • 04.06.2017, 18:00
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      2 : 0
      Vitebsk
       
    • 04.06.2017, 17:30
      Slavia-Mozyr
      0 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 04.06.2017, 17:00
      Minsk
      0 : 0
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 03.06.2017, 18:30
      Gomel
      2 : 2
      Neman
       
    • 03.06.2017, 18:00
      Gorodeya
      1 : 1
      Krumkachy
       
    • 03.06.2017, 14:30
      Isloch
      1 : 2
      Slutsk
       
    • 27.05.2017, 18:00
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      1 : 0
      Gomel
       
    • 27.05.2017, 17:00
      Slutsk
      0 : 0
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 27.05.2017, 16:00
      Naftan
      0 : 1
      Minsk
       
    • 26.05.2017, 20:00
      Vitebsk
      1 : 0
      BATE
       
    • 26.05.2017, 19:00
      Krumkachy
      2 : 0
      Isloch
       
    • 26.05.2017, 18:00
      Gorodeya
      1 : 0
      Neman
       
    • 24.05.2017, 19:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 24.05.2017, 18:15
      Dinamo Minsk
      2 : 2
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 21.05.2017, 19:00
      Gorodeya
      3 : 2
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 21.05.2017, 17:00
      Slavia-Mozyr
      2 : 3
      Isloch
       
    • 21.05.2017, 15:00
      Neman
      2 : 0
      Krumkachy
       
    • 20.05.2017, 20:00
      Dinamo Brest
      2 : 0
      Vitebsk
       
    • 20.05.2017, 19:30
      Gomel
      3 : 1
      Naftan
       
    • 20.05.2017, 19:00
      BATE
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 20.05.2017, 18:00
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      2 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 20.05.2017, 16:00
      Minsk
      0 : 0
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 16.05.2017, 19:00
      Krumkachy
      1 : 1
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 15.05.2017, 19:30
      Isloch
      1 : 2
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 15.05.2017, 19:00
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      1 : 1
      Neman
       
    • 15.05.2017, 18:30
      Dnepr Mogilev
      0 : 4
      Gomel
       
    • 15.05.2017, 18:00
      Naftan
      1 : 0
      Gorodeya
       
    • 14.05.2017, 19:00
      Vitebsk
      3 : 0
      Minsk
       
    • 14.05.2017, 17:00
      Slutsk
      1 : 0
      BATE
       
    • 14.05.2017, 15:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 11.05.2017, 19:30
      Gorodeya
      2 : 2
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 11.05.2017, 19:00
      Neman
      2 : 1
      Naftan
       
    • 11.05.2017, 18:30
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      3 : 0
      Krumkachy
       
    • 11.05.2017, 18:00
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      1 : 0
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 10.05.2017, 20:00
      BATE
      2 : 0
      Isloch
       
    • 10.05.2017, 19:30
      Minsk
      0 : 2
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 10.05.2017, 19:00
      Dinamo Brest
      0 : 0
      Slutsk
       
    • 10.05.2017, 18:30
      Gomel
      0 : 1
      Vitebsk
       
    • 07.05.2017, 18:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      0 : 3
      Neman
       
    • 07.05.2017, 17:00
      Naftan
      0 : 1
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 07.05.2017, 15:30
      Krumkachy
      0 : 2
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 06.05.2017, 18:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 0
      Gomel
       
    • 06.05.2017, 17:30
      Slutsk
      2 : 0
      Minsk
       
    • 06.05.2017, 17:00
      Slavia-Mozyr
      0 : 6
      BATE
       
    • 05.05.2017, 19:00
      Vitebsk
      0 : 0
      Gorodeya
       
    • 05.05.2017, 18:00
      Isloch
      3 : 1
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 30.04.2017, 19:30
      Gomel
      0 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 30.04.2017, 19:00
      Gorodeya
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 30.04.2017, 18:30
      BATE
      1 : 0
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 30.04.2017, 17:30
      Dinamo Brest
      3 : 1
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 30.04.2017, 16:30
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      0 : 0
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 29.04.2017, 19:00
      Neman
      1 : 3
      Vitebsk
       
    • 29.04.2017, 18:00
      Minsk
      2 : 0
      Isloch
       
    • 29.04.2017, 16:00
      Naftan
      0 : 3
      Krumkachy
       
    • 23.04.2017, 19:00
      Isloch
      0 : 1
      Gomel
       
    • 23.04.2017, 17:00
      Slavia-Mozyr
      2 : 2
      Minsk
       
    • 22.04.2017, 19:30
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      3 : 0
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 22.04.2017, 18:00
      Slutsk
      1 : 1
      Gorodeya
       
    • 22.04.2017, 17:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      4 : 0
      Naftan
       
    • 22.04.2017, 16:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 0
      Neman
       
    • 21.04.2017, 19:30
      Krumkachy
      2 : 3
      BATE
       
    • 21.04.2017, 18:30
      Vitebsk
      1 : 1
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 15.04.2017, 20:00
      Dinamo Brest
      1 : 1
      BATE
       
    • 15.04.2017, 18:30
      Gorodeya
      2 : 0
      Isloch
       
    • 15.04.2017, 18:00
      Gomel
      2 : 0
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 15.04.2017, 17:00
      Minsk
      0 : 1
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 15.04.2017, 16:00
      Neman
      2 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 15.04.2017, 15:30
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      1 : 0
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 14.04.2017, 19:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      2 : 1
      Krumkachy
       
    • 14.04.2017, 17:30
      Naftan
      0 : 0
      Vitebsk
       
    • 10.04.2017, 17:30
      Slutsk
      4 : 1
      Torpedo-BelAZ
       
    • 09.04.2017, 18:00
      Krumkachy
      1 : 1
      Dinamo Brest
       
    • 09.04.2017, 17:00
      BATE
      1 : 0
      Minsk
       
    • 09.04.2017, 16:30
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
      0 : 0
      Gomel
       
    • 09.04.2017, 15:00
      Dinamo Minsk
      1 : 0
      Naftan
       
    • 08.04.2017, 18:00
      Vitebsk
      0 : 4
      Dnepr Mogilev
       
    • 08.04.2017, 16:00
      Slavia-Mozyr
      1 : 0
      Gorodeya
       
    • 08.04.2017, 14:00
      Isloch
      0 : 1
      Neman
       
    • 02.04.2017, 19:30
      Krumkachy
      1 : 0
      Vitebsk
       
    • 02.04.2017, 16:00
      Neman
      0 : 0
      Slavia-Mozyr
       
    • 01.04.2017, 19:30
      Gomel
      1 : 1
      BATE
       
    • 01.04.2017, 17:00
      Dnepr Mogilev
      0 : 3
      Dinamo Minsk
       
    • 01.04.2017, 16:00
      Torpedo-BelAZ
      2 : 1
      Isloch
       
    • 01.04.2017, 15:00
      Gorodeya
      0 : 1
      Shakhtyor Salihorsk
       
    • 01.04.2017, 14:30
      Naftan
      0 : 1
      Slutsk
       
    • 01.04.2017, 14:00
      Minsk
      2 : 2
      Dinamo Brest
       
к

f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика