Austrian Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Austrian Bundesliga: Scores, Fixtures & Results

Event name:
Austria. Bundesliga
Event years:
1974-2017/2018
Event location:
Austria
Previous winner:
image description Red Bull Salzburg
Official site:
http://www.bundesliga.at
Filter
    • 26.11.2017, 18:30
      Rapid
      - : -
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 26.11.2017, 16:00
      Wolfsberger
      - : -
      Austria Wien
       
    • 25.11.2017, 20:30
      Admira Wacker
      - : -
      Mattersburg
       
    • 25.11.2017, 20:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      - : -
      St. Polten
       
    • 25.11.2017, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      - : -
      LASK
       
    • 19.11.2017, 18:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 0
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 18.11.2017, 20:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 3
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 18.11.2017, 20:30
      Mattersburg
      1 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 18.11.2017, 20:30
      St. Polten
      0 : 0
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 18.11.2017, 18:00
      LASK
      1 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • 05.11.2017, 18:30
      St. Polten
      1 : 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 05.11.2017, 16:00
      Austria Wien
      1 : 3
      Mattersburg
       
    • 04.11.2017, 20:30
      Admira Wacker
      0 : 0
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 04.11.2017, 20:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      2 : 4
      LASK
       
    • 04.11.2017, 18:00
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 0
      Rapid
       
    • 29.10.2017, 18:30
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 2
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 28.10.2017, 19:30
      LASK
      2 : 2
      Austria Wien
       
    • 28.10.2017, 19:30
      Mattersburg
      1 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • 28.10.2017, 19:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      2 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 28.10.2017, 17:00
      Rapid
      1 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 22.10.2017, 17:30
      Austria Wien
      0 : 1
      Rapid
       
    • 22.10.2017, 15:00
      Admira Wacker
      1 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 21.10.2017, 19:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      3 : 2
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 21.10.2017, 19:30
      St. Polten
      0 : 1
      LASK
       
    • 21.10.2017, 17:00
      Sturm Graz
      3 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
    • 15.10.2017, 17:30
      Sturm Graz
      3 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      2 : 2
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:30
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
    • 14.10.2017, 19:30
      Rapid Ghidighici
      1 : 0
      St. Polten
       
    • 14.10.2017, 17:00
      LASK
      1 : 3
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 01.10.2017, 20:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      2 : 1
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 01.10.2017, 17:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 30.09.2017, 19:30
      Admira Wacker
      4 : 2
      LASK
       
    • 30.09.2017, 19:30
      Mattersburg
      0 : 1
      Rapid
       
    • 30.09.2017, 17:00
      St. Polten
      0 : 3
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 24.09.2017, 17:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      0 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:30
      LASK
      2 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:30
      St. Polten
      1 : 1
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 23.09.2017, 19:30
      Sturm Graz
      0 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 23.09.2017, 17:00
      Rapid
      4 : 2
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 17.09.2017, 20:00
      Austria Wien
      5 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • 17.09.2017, 17:30
      Mattersburg
      1 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 16.09.2017, 19:30
      Admira Wacker
      2 : 1
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 16.09.2017, 19:30
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 0
      LASK
       
    • 16.09.2017, 17:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      2 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • 10.09.2017, 17:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      2 : 2
      Rapid
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 2
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:30
      Mattersburg
      0 : 5
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 09.09.2017, 19:30
      St. Polten
      1 : 2
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 09.09.2017, 17:00
      LASK
      2 : 1
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 27.08.2017, 20:00
      Admira Wacker
      1 : 3
      Austria Wien
       
    • 27.08.2017, 17:30
      Sturm Graz
      1 : 0
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 27.08.2017, 17:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      1 : 0
      Mattersburg
       
    • 26.08.2017, 19:30
      Rapid
      1 : 0
      LASK
       
    • 26.08.2017, 17:00
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • 20.08.2017, 20:00
      Mattersburg
      1 : 3
      Austria Wien
       
    • 20.08.2017, 17:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 1
      St. Polten
       
    • 20.08.2017, 17:30
      LASK
      0 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 19.08.2017, 19:30
      Wolfsberger
      2 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 19.08.2017, 17:00
      Rapid
      1 : 2
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 13.08.2017, 17:30
      Admira Wacker
      3 : 0
      Rapid
       
    • 12.08.2017, 19:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 0
      LASK
       
    • 12.08.2017, 19:30
      St. Polten
      0 : 0
      Mattersburg
       
    • 12.08.2017, 19:30
      Sturm Graz
      2 : 1
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 12.08.2017, 17:00
      Rheindorf Altach
      0 : 1
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 06.08.2017, 20:00
      Mattersburg
      2 : 3
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 06.08.2017, 17:30
      Wolfsberger
      1 : 0
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 06.08.2017, 17:30
      Rapid
      2 : 2
      Austria Wien
       
    • 05.08.2017, 19:30
      Red Bull Salzburg
      5 : 1
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 05.08.2017, 17:00
      LASK
      2 : 0
      St. Polten
       
    • 30.07.2017, 20:00
      Admira Wacker
      4 : 1
      Rheindorf Altach
       
    • 30.07.2017, 17:30
      Austria Wien
      2 : 3
      Sturm Graz
       
    • 29.07.2017, 19:30
      Mattersburg
      1 : 0
      Wolfsberger
       
    • 29.07.2017, 19:30
      St. Polten
      1 : 4
      Rapid
       
    • 29.07.2017, 17:00
      Red Bull Salzburg
      1 : 1
      LASK
       
    • 23.07.2017, 20:00
      Sturm Graz
      3 : 2
      St. Polten
       
    • 23.07.2017, 17:30
      Rheindorf Altach
      3 : 0
      Austria Wien
       
    • 22.07.2017, 19:30
      Wolfsberger
      0 : 2
      Red Bull Salzburg
       
    • 22.07.2017, 19:30
      LASK
      3 : 0
      Admira Wacker
       
    • 22.07.2017, 17:00
      Rapid
      2 : 2
      Mattersburg
       
к
f
© 2017 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.