Argentina Primera Division: Scores, Fixtures & Results 2016/2017

Argentina Primera Division: Scores, Fixtures & Res

Event name:
Argentina. Primera Division
Event years:
1931-2016/2017
Event location:
Argentina
Previous winner:
image description Lanus
Official site:
http://www.afa.org.ar
Filter
    • 06.12.2016, 03:15
      Lanus
      1 : 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 06.12.2016, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      0 : 0
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 05.12.2016, 02:10
      Independiente
      1 : 0
      River Plate
       
    • 05.12.2016, 01:15
      Belgrano
      0 : 0
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 05.12.2016, 00:00
      Boca Juniors
      4 : 2
      Racing Club
       
    • 05.12.2016, 00:00
      Patronato
      0 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 04.12.2016, 23:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      2 : 0
      Rosario Central
       
    • 04.12.2016, 23:00
      Estudiantes
      0 : 0
      Talleres
       
    • 04.12.2016, 02:00
      Godoy Cruz
      1 : 2
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 04.12.2016, 02:00
      Olimpo
      1 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 04.12.2016, 00:00
      Newells Old Boys
      0 : 2
      Banfield
       
    • 04.12.2016, 00:00
      Tigre
      1 : 1
      Aldosivi
       
    • 03.12.2016, 23:45
      Atletico de Rafaela
      0 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 03.12.2016, 23:00
      Huracan
      1 : 3
      Colon
       
    • 03.12.2016, 03:15
      Quilmes
      1 : 3
      Sarmiento
       
    • 29.11.2016, 03:15
      San Martin de San Juan
      0 : 3
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 29.11.2016, 01:10
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      1 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • 28.11.2016, 23:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 : 2
      Patronato
       
    • 28.11.2016, 02:00
      Racing Club
      3 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • 28.11.2016, 00:30
      San Lorenzo
      1 : 2
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 28.11.2016, 00:00
      Sarmiento
      2 : 2
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • 27.11.2016, 23:00
      Aldosivi
      0 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 27.11.2016, 23:00
      River Plate
      1 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • 27.11.2016, 02:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 : 0
      Belgrano
       
    • 27.11.2016, 02:00
      Rosario Central
      1 : 1
      Olimpo
       
    • 27.11.2016, 00:30
      Banfield
      3 : 2
      Estudiantes
       
    • 26.11.2016, 23:00
      Colon
      1 : 2
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 26.11.2016, 23:00
      Tigre
      3 : 0
      Quilmes
       
    • 26.11.2016, 03:15
      Talleres
      0 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • 26.11.2016, 01:00
      Atletico Temperley
      1 : 3
      Lanus
       
    • 22.11.2016, 03:15
      Patronato
      3 : 0
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 22.11.2016, 01:00
      Olimpo
      0 : 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 21.11.2016, 02:00
      Newells Old Boys
      1 : 0
      River Plate
       
    • 21.11.2016, 01:15
      Atletico de Rafaela
      0 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • 21.11.2016, 00:30
      Boca Juniors
      1 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • 20.11.2016, 23:00
      Belgrano
      1 : 2
      Sarmiento
       
    • 20.11.2016, 23:00
      Independiente
      1 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 20.11.2016, 23:00
      Quilmes
      1 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • 20.11.2016, 02:00
      Huracan
      1 : 1
      Racing Club
       
    • 20.11.2016, 00:00
      Godoy Cruz
      2 : 1
      Tigre
       
    • 20.11.2016, 00:00
      Lanus
      1 : 0
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 20.11.2016, 00:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      2 : 1
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 19.11.2016, 23:00
      Estudiantes
      1 : 0
      Colon
       
    • 19.11.2016, 03:15
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      1 : 3
      Banfield
       
    • 13.11.2016, 22:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 09.11.2016, 03:15
      Atletico Tucuman
      1 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • 08.11.2016, 01:00
      Aldosivi
      0 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 07.11.2016, 02:00
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 3
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 07.11.2016, 00:15
      Rosario Central
      0 : 0
      Independiente
       
    • 07.11.2016, 00:00
      Talleres
      1 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • 06.11.2016, 22:00
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • 06.11.2016, 22:00
      Tigre
      2 : 1
      Belgrano
       
    • 06.11.2016, 20:00
      Banfield
      1 : 1
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 06.11.2016, 01:15
      San Martin de San Juan
      2 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 06.11.2016, 00:00
      Racing Club
      2 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 05.11.2016, 23:00
      Colon
      1 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • 05.11.2016, 22:15
      Sarmiento
      1 : 2
      Lanus
       
    • 05.11.2016, 22:00
      River Plate
      1 : 1
      Estudiantes
       
    • 05.11.2016, 20:00
      Quilmes
      1 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • 05.11.2016, 03:15
      Atletico Temperley
      0 : 0
      Olimpo
       
    • 01.11.2016, 03:15
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 0
      Sarmiento
       
    • 01.11.2016, 01:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 0
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 31.10.2016, 02:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      2 : 2
      River Plate
       
    • 31.10.2016, 00:00
      Atletico de Rafaela
      0 : 2
      Colon
       
    • 30.10.2016, 22:00
      Newells Old Boys
      2 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 30.10.2016, 21:00
      Godoy Cruz
      3 : 1
      Aldosivi
       
    • 30.10.2016, 20:00
      Lanus
      1 : 1
      Tigre
       
    • 30.10.2016, 02:00
      Estudiantes
      2 : 1
      Racing Club
       
    • 30.10.2016, 00:15
      Huracan
      1 : 1
      Rosario Central
       
    • 30.10.2016, 00:00
      Independiente
      0 : 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 29.10.2016, 22:00
      Belgrano
      0 : 0
      Quilmes
       
    • 29.10.2016, 22:00
      Boca Juniors
      4 : 0
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 29.10.2016, 20:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 : 2
      Talleres
       
    • 29.10.2016, 03:15
      Patronato
      2 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • 29.10.2016, 01:00
      Olimpo
      2 : 1
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 25.10.2016, 03:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 2
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 24.10.2016, 02:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      2 : 2
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 24.10.2016, 00:00
      San Lorenzo
      1 : 2
      Estudiantes
       
    • 23.10.2016, 22:00
      Banfield
      1 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 23.10.2016, 22:00
      Rosario Central
      0 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 23.10.2016, 22:00
      Tigre
      3 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • 23.10.2016, 20:00
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      1 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • 23.10.2016, 02:00
      River Plate
      1 : 0
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 23.10.2016, 00:00
      Racing Club
      1 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • 22.10.2016, 23:30
      Colon
      0 : 1
      Patronato
       
    • 22.10.2016, 22:00
      Atletico Temperley
      0 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • 22.10.2016, 21:15
      Godoy Cruz
      2 : 0
      Belgrano
       
    • 22.10.2016, 20:00
      Quilmes
      1 : 0
      Lanus
       
    • 22.10.2016, 03:15
      Talleres
      2 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 22.10.2016, 01:00
      Sarmiento
      1 : 1
      Olimpo
       
    • 18.10.2016, 03:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 1
      Quilmes
       
    • 17.10.2016, 02:00
      Patronato
      2 : 1
      River Plate
       
    • 17.10.2016, 00:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      1 : 3
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 16.10.2016, 22:15
      Newells Old Boys
      1 : 0
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 16.10.2016, 22:00
      Boca Juniors
      2 : 0
      Sarmiento
       
    • 16.10.2016, 22:00
      Olimpo
      1 : 3
      Tigre
       
    • 16.10.2016, 20:00
      Lanus
      3 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • 16.10.2016, 02:00
      Independiente
      0 : 2
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 16.10.2016, 00:15
      San Martin de San Juan
      1 : 3
      Talleres
       
    • 16.10.2016, 00:00
      Estudiantes
      3 : 2
      Rosario Central
       
    • 15.10.2016, 22:00
      Atletico de Rafaela
      3 : 2
      Racing Club
       
    • 15.10.2016, 22:00
      Huracan
      1 : 2
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 15.10.2016, 20:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 : 1
      Colon
       
    • 15.10.2016, 03:15
      Belgrano
      0 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • 15.10.2016, 01:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      1 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • 04.10.2016, 03:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 : 2
      Huracan
       
    • 03.10.2016, 02:00
      Tigre
      1 : 1
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 03.10.2016, 00:00
      Colon
      1 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 03.10.2016, 00:00
      Sarmiento
      0 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • 02.10.2016, 22:15
      Banfield
      3 : 2
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 02.10.2016, 22:00
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 0
      Estudiantes
       
    • 02.10.2016, 20:10
      Belgrano
      1 : 1
      Lanus
       
    • 02.10.2016, 20:00
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 1
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 02.10.2016, 02:00
      River Plate
      3 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 02.10.2016, 00:00
      Racing Club
      2 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • 01.10.2016, 22:45
      Atletico Temperley
      0 : 0
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 01.10.2016, 20:30
      Aldosivi
      2 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • 01.10.2016, 20:00
      Rosario Central
      5 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • 01.10.2016, 03:15
      Godoy Cruz
      2 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • 01.10.2016, 01:00
      Quilmes
      2 : 1
      Olimpo
       
    • 27.09.2016, 03:15
      San Martin de San Juan
      0 : 0
      Colon
       
    • 27.09.2016, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      2 : 2
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 26.09.2016, 02:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      3 : 3
      River Plate
       
    • 26.09.2016, 00:00
      Boca Juniors
      4 : 1
      Quilmes
       
    • 26.09.2016, 00:00
      Lanus
      0 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • 25.09.2016, 22:00
      Patronato
      1 : 1
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 25.09.2016, 21:45
      Talleres
      0 : 0
      Banfield
       
    • 25.09.2016, 21:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      0 : 2
      Belgrano
       
    • 25.09.2016, 20:00
      Estudiantes
      3 : 0
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 25.09.2016, 02:15
      Huracan
      0 : 0
      Sarmiento
       
    • 25.09.2016, 02:00
      Independiente
      1 : 1
      Tigre
       
    • 25.09.2016, 00:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      0 : 3
      Racing Club
       
    • 24.09.2016, 22:15
      Atletico de Rafaela
      0 : 0
      Rosario Central
       
    • 24.09.2016, 20:00
      Newells Old Boys
      3 : 1
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 24.09.2016, 03:15
      Olimpo
      3 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • 20.09.2016, 03:15
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      0 : 1
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 20.09.2016, 01:00
      Tigre
      1 : 1
      Huracan
       
    • 19.09.2016, 02:00
      Racing Club
      1 : 1
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 19.09.2016, 00:00
      River Plate
      1 : 1
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 18.09.2016, 22:00
      Belgrano
      0 : 0
      Olimpo
       
    • 18.09.2016, 22:00
      Godoy Cruz
      1 : 1
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 18.09.2016, 20:15
      Atletico Temperley
      1 : 1
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
    • 18.09.2016, 20:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      0 : 2
      Estudiantes
       
    • 18.09.2016, 02:15
      Sarmiento
      1 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 18.09.2016, 00:00
      Quilmes
      1 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • 17.09.2016, 23:00
      Aldosivi
      1 : 3
      Banfield
       
    • 17.09.2016, 22:15
      Rosario Central
      2 : 1
      Patronato
       
    • 17.09.2016, 22:00
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 1
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 17.09.2016, 20:00
      Lanus
      0 : 1
      Union de Santa Fe
       
    • 17.09.2016, 03:15
      Colon
      1 : 0
      Talleres
       
    • 13.09.2016, 03:15
      Atletico de Rafaela
      1 : 0
      Atletico Temperley
       
    • 13.09.2016, 01:00
      Arsenal de Sarandi
      1 : 3
      Atletico Tucuman
       
    • 12.09.2016, 02:00
      Talleres
      0 : 1
      River Plate
       
    • 12.09.2016, 00:00
      Boca Juniors
      3 : 0
      Belgrano
       
    • 11.09.2016, 22:15
      Estudiantes
      1 : 0
      Sarmiento
       
    • 11.09.2016, 22:00
      Velez Sarsfield
      2 : 0
      Rosario Central
       
    • 11.09.2016, 20:00
      Newells Old Boys
      1 : 0
      Tigre
       
    • 11.09.2016, 02:00
      Independiente
      2 : 0
      Godoy Cruz
       
    • 11.09.2016, 00:00
      Defensa y Justicia
      0 : 2
      San Lorenzo
       
    • 10.09.2016, 23:00
      Union de Santa Fe
      0 : 0
      Aldosivi
       
    • 10.09.2016, 22:00
      San Martin de San Juan
      0 : 2
      Racing Club
       
    • 10.09.2016, 20:45
      Banfield
      0 : 0
      Colon
       
    • 10.09.2016, 20:00
      Olimpo
      0 : 0
      Lanus
       
    • 10.09.2016, 03:15
      Huracan
      1 : 1
      Quilmes
       
    • 10.09.2016, 01:00
      Patronato
      0 : 1
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
       
    • 30.08.2016, 03:15
      Atletico Temperley
      1 : 0
      Patronato
       
    • 30.08.2016, 01:00
      Aldosivi
      0 : 2
      Colon
       
    • 29.08.2016, 02:00
      Lanus
      1 : 0
      Boca Juniors
       
    • 29.08.2016, 00:00
      River Plate
      4 : 1
      Banfield
       
    • 28.08.2016, 22:15
      Union de Santa Fe
      1 : 0
      Olimpo
       
    • 28.08.2016, 22:00
      Belgrano
      0 : 1
      Independiente
       
    • 28.08.2016, 20:10
      Quilmes
      0 : 1
      Newells Old Boys
       
    • 28.08.2016, 20:00
      Tigre
      0 : 3
      Estudiantes
       
    • 28.08.2016, 02:00
      San Lorenzo
      2 : 2
      San Martin de San Juan
       
    • 28.08.2016, 01:00
      Atletico Tucuman
      1 : 0
      Atletico de Rafaela
       
    • 28.08.2016, 00:00
      Racing Club
      1 : 1
      Talleres
       
    • 27.08.2016, 22:00
      Rosario Central
      0 : 0
      Defensa y Justicia
       
    • 27.08.2016, 20:00
      Gimnasia y Esgrima
      2 : 0
      Velez Sarsfield
       
    • 27.08.2016, 03:15
      Godoy Cruz
      1 : 0
      Huracan
       
    • 27.08.2016, 01:00
      Sarmiento
      1 : 0
      Arsenal de Sarandi
       
к
f
© 2016 Sports portal. All rights reserved.
Full or partial copying of materials is prohibited, upon agreed use of materials a direct link to the source is required.
Яндекс.Метрика